Aplicación movil:
Primera División
Rosario Central
0:2
Tigre
Talleres Córdoba
0:0
Huracán
Boca Juniors
2:1
Lanús
Banfield
1:1
River Plate
Prim B Nacional
Almagro
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
0:1
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
Independiente Rivadavia
1:1
Deportivo Morón
Olimpo
0:1
Defensores de Belgrano
Prim B Metro
Atlanta
0:1
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
0:1
Estudiantes B.A.
Tristan Suarez
1:2
Flandria
Colegiales
0:1
Barracas Central
Primera División
Real Madrid
1:2
Girona
Valencia
0:0
Espanyol
Villarreal
3:0
Sevilla
Real Betis
1:1
Deportivo Alavés
Segunda División
Mallorca
3:0
Lugo
Numancia
1:1
Osasuna
Rayo Majadahonda
0:1
Málaga
Las Palmas
1:0
Sporting Gijón
Amistosos
Zorya Luhansk
3:4
Termalica Nieciecza
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2:1
Silkeborg
Shakhtyor
1:0
FC Oleksandriya
Gefle
2:0
Akropolis
Rostov
1:1
Lillestrøm SK
Copa FA
Bristol City
0:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
0:2
Crystal Palace
Swansea City
4:1
Brentford
Campeonato
Blackburn Rovers
0:1
Middlesbrough
Serie A
SPAL
1:4
Fiorentina
Empoli
3:0
Sassuolo
Genoa
2:1
Lazio
Udinese
1:0
Chievo
Internazionale
2:1
Sampdoria
Napoli
0:0
Torino
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
2:0
Cremonese
Lecce
3:2
Livorno
Spezia
1:2
Hellas Verona
Liga 1
Bordeaux
2:1
Toulouse
Caen
0:0
Strasbourg
Lille
0:0
Montpellier
Reims
2:0
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
0:1
PSG
Paulista
Ferroviaria
0:0
Palmeiras
Corinthians
2:1
São Paulo
Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama
1:0
Fluminense
Liga 2
Sochaux
0:1
Lens
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
2:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
1:3
Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden
0:0
Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
2:2
Greuther Fürth
Primera División
Boston River
2:2
Plaza Colonia
Racing Montevideo
1:3
CA Cerro
Cerro
2:0
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
0:1
Peñarol
Primera A
Deportivo Pasto
4:1
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportes Tolima
2:0
Envigado
Cucuta
3:2
Atlético Bucaramanga
Patriotas Boyacá
1:1
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
1:1
La Equidad
Primera División
Huachipato
2:1
O'Higgins
Unión Española
1:3
Colo-Colo
Audax Italiano
0:3
Antofagasta
Primera Division - Apertura
Estudiantes de Caracas
0:0
Lala FC
Atlеtico Venezuela
0:2
Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana
1:0
Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos
0:2
Metropolitanos
Zulia
2:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Mérida
2:1
Deportivo Táchira
Primera División - Apertura
Union Comercio
1:1
Universitario de Deportes
Melgar
0:3
Deportivo Municipal
Primera B
Santiago Wanderers
0:0
Rangers de Talca
Deportes Copiapó
1:1
Deportes La Serena
Eredivisie
Ajax
5:0
NAC Breda
Excelsior
2:1
Emmen
Groningen
1:0
Feyenoord
De Graafschap
0:1
FC Utrecht
Primera B Apertura
Universitario Popayán
2:1
Valledupar
Club Llaneros
0:0
Deportivo Pereira
Real Cartagena
2:0
Tigres
Real San Andrés
2:2
Orsomarso
Cortuluá
1:3
Quindio
Segunda Division - Apertura
Atletico El Vigia
Post
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Serie A de Ecuador
Mushuc Runa
16:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
18:15
Fuerza Amarilla
Delfín
0:1
Guayaquil City FC
Primeira Liga
Belenenses
0:1
Marítimo
Moreirense
2:0
Tondela
Chaves
1:1
Boavista
Sporting Lisboa
3:0
Sporting Braga
Liga de Honra
Sporting Covilhã
3:0
Paços de Ferreira
Académica
1:0
Farense
Porto II
1:1
Oliveirense
Mafra
1:1
Estoril
Sporting Braga II
0:2
Arouca
Leixões
2:1
Vitória Guimarães II
Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:2
Malacateco
Deportivo Petapa
1:0
Deportivo Sanarate
Primera División
Chivas Guadalajara
3:0
Atlas
Pumas UNAM
1:0
América
Lobos BUAP
3:1
Querétaro
Liga de Ascenso
Dorados
3:6
Club Atlante
Leones Negros
4:2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Tampico Madero
1:0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
2:2
Cerro Porteno
Pro League
Brujas
3:1
Genk
Antwerp
0:1
Anderlecht
Mouscron
3:0
Círculo de Brujas
Premier League
Motherwell
2:1
Hearts
Kilmarnock
0:1
Celtic
Segunda División B
Lommel United
0:2
Beerschot Wilrijk
Primera division Apertura
Pasaquina
0:0
Alianza
Audaz
0:0
C.D. FAS
Jocoro
0:1
Luis Angel Firpo
Santa Tecla
0:1
Municipal Limeno
Sonsonate
1:2
Asuila
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
3:0
C.D.S. Vida
CD Olimpia
0:0
Real C.D. España
Platense F.C.
1:1
Juticalpa F.C.
Super Lig
Erzurum BB
4:2
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
2:1
Goztepe
Trabzonspor
0:2
Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
1:4
Galatasaray
Super Liga
Young Boys
2:0
Zürich
Basilea
1:0
Sion
Grasshopper
0:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
Super liga
Larissa
1:1
Xanthi
Levadiakos
1:0
Panetolikos
Aris Солун
1:1
Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:1
AEK Atenas
Superliga
AC Horsens
3:0
Vendsyssel
Odense BK
1:0
Vejle BK
Randers
0:2
FC Copenhague
Esbjerg fB
2:1
Brøndby IF
OFB Cup
Wiener Neustadt
1:2
Salzburgo
Rapid Viena
5:2
TSV Hartberg
Svenska Cupen
Djurgårdens
2:1
Frej
Falkenbergs
1:2
Öster
Malmö
3:2
Degerfors
Norrköping
3:1
Värnamo
Liga A
Sydney
1:1
Central Coast Mariners
Super League
Delhi Dynamos
3:2
Bengaluru Fc
Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF
0:2
SS Reyes
Celta Vigo II
0:1
Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada
2:0
Rapido Bouzas
Internacional de Madrid
2:0
Las Palmas II
Uniоn Adarve
0:1
Guijuelo
Navalcarnero
2:3
Real Madrid II
CF Salmantino
0:0
Deportivo La Coruña II
Cultural Leonesa
1:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
S. D. Ponferradina
1:1
Coruxo
Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting Gijon II
0:2
Mirandés
Tudelano
0:0
Gernika
Barakaldo
1:0
Izarra
Calahorra
0:1
Real Sociedad II
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1:1
Leioa
Real Unión
0:0
Logrones
Langreo
1:0
Arenas de Getxo
Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ejea
1:1
Espanyol B
Peralada
0:1
Ontinyent
Alcoyano
0:1
Ebro
CF Badalona
1:0
Valencia Mestalla
Lleida Esportiu
2:0
Levante B
Sabadell
1:1
Villarreal II
UE Olot
1:1
Barcelona B
Castellón
1:1
Teruel
Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almería B
2:2
F.C. Cartagena
Sevilla II
2:0
Linense
Malaga B
0:2
Don Benito
Badajoz
2:0
San Fernando
Jumilla
1:3
UCAM Murcia
Melilla
1:1
Granada II
Recreativo de Huelva
0:0
UD Ibiza
Villanovense
0:0
Marbella
Real Murcia
1:1
El Ejido
Atlético Sanluqueño
1:0
Talavera
Lega Pro 1 Grupo A
Albissola
1:2
Arezzo
US Alessandria Calcio
0:1
Arzachena
Novara
1:1
Pistoiese
Olbia
3:1
Carrarese
Pisa
2:0
Gozzano
Pontedera
0:2
Pro Vercelli
Siena
3:2
Juventus U23
Cuneo
11:15
Pro Piacenza 1919
Lucchese
1:1
Virtus Entella
Piacenza
1:0
Pro Patria
Lega Pro 1 Grupo C
Catania
2:1
Paganese
Cavese
1:1
Viterbese
Sicula Leonzio
2:0
Vibonese
Bisceglie
2:1
Rende
Monopoli
0:0
Juve Stabia
Potenza
2:0
Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla
1:0
Reggina
Casertana
3:0
Matera
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
0:2
Hansa Rostock
Zwickau
2:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner
1:0
Dynamo Berlin
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2:2
Babelsberg 03
FC Germania Halberstadt
1:1
Auerbach
Lokomotive Leipzig
5:0
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga West
FC Viktoria Köln
0:0
Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
4:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Primera Liga Profesional
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3:0
Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia
1:0
Берое
Levski
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1. División
Anorthosis
0:0
Omonia Nicosia
AEL
3:2
Nea Salamis
Doxa
1:1
Ermis
1. HNL
Osijek
1:0
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0
Slaven Koprivnica
1. Lig
Altinordu
1:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep
Osmanlıspor
3:0
Karabükspor
Adanaspor
1:1
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Afjet Afyonspor
3:2
Giresunspor
Liga checa
Jablonec
2:2
Opava
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0
Slavia Praha
Ekstraklasa
Zagłębie Lubin
3:0
Miedź Legnica
KP Legia Varsovia
0:2
Cracovia
Liga I
Voluntari
0:0
Dunarea Calarasi
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:2
Botoşani
Super Liga
Dinamo Vranje
1:0
Spartak Subotica
Rad Beograd
2:2
Zemun
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1:4
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Hapoel Hadera
Challenge League
Aarau
1:0
Chiasso
Premier League
Zamalek
2:1
ENPPI
Primera liga
Pobeda
1:1
FK Belasica
Akademija Pandev
3:0
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
1:1
Renova
Sileks
2:2
Shkupi
Shkendija Tetovo
1:0
Vardar
Liga de fútbol
Iraklis
1:1
Kerkyra
Aittitos Spaton
1:1
Irodotos
Apollon Larissa F.C.
3:2
Aiginiakos
Platanias
2:0
Karaiskakis
Sparta
2:3
Panachaiki
Trikala
0:1
Apollon Kalamaria
Volos N.F.C.
2:1
Doxa Drama
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Amedspor
2:1
Uşakspor
Gazıantepspor
0:3
Kastamonuspor
Gumushanespor
1:1
Hacettepe
İnegölspor
2:1
Bayrampaşa
Sancaktepe Belediye
0:2
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
3:2
Manisaspor
2.Lig Red Group
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
Sivas Belediyespor
1:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2:1
Pendikspor
Fethiyespor
0:0
Tokatspor
Kirklarelispor
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1:0
Anadolu Selcukspor
Bugsasspor
1:0
Bandirmaspor
Premyer Liqasi
Sabail
1:0
Sabah fc
Qarabag
2:1
Qabala
League Cup
Fylkir
1:1
Thróttur
Indian I-Legue
East Bengal
1:1
Churchill Brothers
Piala Indonesia
PS TIRA
2:2
Persija Jakarta
Madura United
5:0
Sriwijaya FC
La aplicación contiene información de probabilidades. Hacemos un llamado por apuestas responsables y razonables..