App:
UEFA Champions League
Young Boys
2:2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0
Rosenborg BK
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:0
FC Krasnodar
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Championship
Cardiff City
2:1
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Nottingham Forest
FC Fulham
4:0
FC Millwall
Leeds United
1:0
FC Brentford
Preston North End
3:1
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
1:3
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
1:1
FC Reading
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio
0:1
Palmeiras
Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Mineiro
2:1
La Equidad
Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger IL
3:2
Strömmen
Notodden
2:3
Nest-Sotra
Sandefjord Fotball
1:0
Raufoss
Tromsdalen UIL
0:1
Sogndal IL
Ullensaker / Kisa
2:1
Sandnes Ulf
Jerv
2:2
KFUM Oslo
Pokkal Italia Serie C
Bisceglie
20:30
Picerno
FFA Pokal
Edgeworth Eagles
1:5
Newcastle Jets
Marconi Stallions
1:2
Melbourne City
Moreland Zebras FC
4:0
Magpies Crusaders
Olympic FC
2:3
Adelaide United
Leagues Cup
Club América
3:5
ELF
Club Tigres de la UANL
CDSC Cruz Azul
2:1
LA Galaxy
Pokal
Chita
0:1
Luch Vladivostok
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:1
Rotor Volgograd
Ararat Moscow
0:3
Nizhny Novgorod
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:0
Armavir
FK Akron Togliatti
3:5
ELF
Mordowia Saransk
Inter Cherkessk
2:5
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Veles Moscow
5:6
ELF
Torpedo Moscow
Schinnik Jaroslawl
1:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Salyut Belgorod
1:3
Fakel Woronesch
Leningradets
1:2
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Ryazan
1:4
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chimki
4:1
Avangard Kursk
Primera Divisíon
Atlético Bucaramanga
1:1
Deportes Tolima
1st Division
Viborg FF
2:2
Fredericia
Hvidovre
0:0
BK Fremad Amager
Nyköbing
0:1
Næstved BK
Roskilde
2:3
HB Köge
Vendsyssel
0:1
Skive
Kolding IF
1:1
Vejle BK
Pokal
Gottne
2:4
NZZ
IF Brommapojkarna
Tvååkers IF
2:0
Trelleborgs FF
Qviding FIF
1:3
BK Häcken
Forssa
2:4
Syrianska FC
Gamla Upsala
1:3
Vasteras
Husqvarna FF
0:4
Mjallby
IFK Lidingo
1:3
NZZ
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Luleå
1:3
Hammarby IF
IFK Timrå
1:6
IFK Norrköping
Råslätts SK
0:1
GAIS Goteborg
Enskede IK
abg
AIK Solna
Eskilsminne
1:0
Norrby
FC Gute
2:4
Dalkurd
FK Karlskrona
2:1
Osters IF Vaxjo
Karlstad BK
3:5
ELF
Sirius
Nykopings Bis
0:1
Örebro SK
Rosengard
1:2
Kalmar
Sandvikens IF
2:1
Frej
Sollentuna FK
4:3
Degerfors IF
Torns IF
1:2
NZZ
Jönköpings Södra IF
Utsiktens
0:1
Orgryte IS Goteborg
FC Trollhattan
1:2
Halmstads BK
Pokal
All Boys
0:1
Central Córdoba
Lettischer Pokal
BFC Daugavpils
1:2
Jelgava
Liepāja
1:2
Rīgas FS
I Liga
Warta Poznan
2:1
Podbeskidzie
Radomiak Radom
2:2
Jastrzębie
GKS Belchatow
1:0
Odra Opole
Tychy 71
5:1
Chrobry Głogów
Olimpia Grudziadz
1:2
Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:3
Miedz Legnica
Nieciecza
1:2
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Primera B Clausura
Leones FC
0:0
Fortaleza FC
Orsomarso
0:0
Tigres
Real San Andrés
0:2
Atletico FC
Serie B
Botafogo Rio Janeiro
2:1
Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas
2:1
Sao Bento
Operário PR
1:0
Guaraní
Paranа
0:0
Atlético GO
Cuiaba
3:0
Figueirense
Vila Nova
0:2
Sport Recife
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Talleres Remedios
3:2
Deportivo Armenio
San Telmo
2:0
Argentino de Quilmes
Segunda Division - Clausura
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1:0
Chico de Guayana
CD Hermanos Colmenares
0:2
Atletico El Vigia
Petroleros de Anzoategui
2:1
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Real Frontera
4:2
Deportivo JBL
Ciudad Bolívar
1:0
Ciudad Vinotinto
Titanes FC
22:00
Urena
AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka
4:3
April 25
Afrikaspiele
Mali U20
3:0
Burundi U20
Ghana U20
0:1
Senegal U20
CONCACAF League
Santa Tecla
0:0
San Carlos
Robin Hood
1:1
Independiente F.C.
Managua F.C.
1:2
F.C. Motagua
Afghan Premier League
Shaheen Asmayee
1:0
Oqaban Hindukush
Die App enthält Quoteninformationen. Wir fordern verantwortungsvolles und angemessenes Wetten..