Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 19.10.2021

Champions League
Club Brugge
1:5
Manchester City
on TV
Besiktas
1:4
Sporting CP
on TV
Europa League
Celtic
2:0
Ferencvaros
on TV
Premier league
Arsenal
2:2
Crystal Palace
on TV
Serie A
Venezia
1:0
Fiorentina
on TV
La Liga
Espanyol
2:0
Cadiz
on TV
Liga Profesional
Platense
1:1
Rosario Central
Serie A
Sao Paulo
1:0
Corinthians
AFC Champions League Final
Al-Nassr Riyadh
1:2
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
1:1
Radomiak Radom
UEFA Euro U17
Slovakia U17
5:0
Armenia U17
England U17
1:0
Belarus U17
Chinese FA Cup
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:3
Shenzhen F.C.
Shaanxi Changan
1:2
Shanghai SIPG
Wuhan Zall F.C.
4:0
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Chengdu Qianbao
1:2
Sichuan Jiuniu
Ligue 2
Nimes
0:2
Ajaccio
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
1:2
Club Guarani
Cerro Porteno
2:0
River Plate Asunción
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
Post
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide Linnameeskond
Post
Parnu Vaprus
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Segunda Division
Huesca
0:0
Malaga
F.C. Cartagena
1:0
Sporting Gijon
Pro League
Nassaji Mazandaran
1:0
Fajr Sepasi
Shahr Khodro F.C.
0:0
Aluminium Arak
Paykan
0:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
2:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
0:1
AmaZulu
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cesar Vallejo
0:0
Sport Huancayo
UEFA Youth League
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3:2
Real Madrid U19
Besiktas U19
1:3
Sporting Lisbon U19
Brugge U19
1:1
Manchester City U19
Ajax U19
1:5
Borussia Dortmund U19
on TV
Inter (U19)
2:1
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
3:0
RB Leipzig U19
FC Porto U19
3:1
Milan (U19)
Atletico Madrid U19
2:0
Liverpool U19
on TV
Primera A
Envigado
4:1
Rionegro
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
1:1
Manta FC
Serie B
Vila Nova
0:0
CRB
Danish Cup
Kolding IF
6:5
Pen
Nykobing
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Deportivo Riestra
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Atlanta
0:0
Tigre
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
San Martin de Tucuman
2:1
Temperley
Atlético Mitre
1:0
Alvarado
Bolivia Primera División
Guabira
3:2
Nacional Potosi
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
1:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:1
Unterhaching
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
0:2
Weiche Flensburg
Superettan
Falkenbergs
1:4
Helsingborg
Landskrona Bols
2:0
Jonkopings Sodra
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
0:2
Llaneros
Orsomarso
1:2
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
0:1
Leones FC
Second Professional League
CSKA 1948 II
2:0
Septemvri Simitli
Seria C Girone B
Viterbese
2:0
Siena
Aquila Montevarchi
0:2
Olbia
Gubbio
4:0
Carrarese
Seria C Group А
Renate
2:2
Pro Vercelli
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Cartaginés
1:0
Sporting San Jose
Liga III - Serie 3
CS Afumati
3:2
FCV Farul Constanța II
Liga III - Serie 4
Unirea Bascov
0:4
Rapid Bucuresti II
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Tombense
1:2
Novorizontiono
Premier League Cup
Burnley U23
1:2
Peterborough (23)
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Chita
1:0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Kairat Moscow
0:0
PFC Sochi
Krasava
2:1
Zvezda St Petersburg
Leningradets
2:0
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
0:1
Tver Fc
Tver Fc
19:30
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
0:4
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0:1
Dinamo Moscow 2
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
0:2
Kazanka Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
2:3
Murom
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Znamya Truda
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
1:1
Peresvet Domodedovo
Strogino Moscow
5:0
Metallurg Vidnoe
Khimki 2
2:2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
1:4
Rodina
Fk Saransk
5:1
Kolomna
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Sakhalin
1:1
Dynamo Bryansk
Dinamo Vladivostok
0:0
FC Kaluga
Fakel-M Voronezh
0:0
Sokol Saratov
FC Ryazan
1:0
Avangard Kursk
FC Salyut Belgorod
2:1
Arsenal Tula 2
Primera B
Coquimbo Unido
1:1
Deportes Temuco
Poland II liga
Resovia Rzeszow
0:2
Miedz Legnica
Tanzania Premier League
KMC
0:2
Young Africans
Azam F.C.
1:0
Namungo
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..