Aplicación movil:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Partidos de hoy | Próximos partidos y cuotas

Segunda División
Fuenlabrada
Post
Numancia
Deportivo La Coruña
Post
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
Post
Huesca
Las Palmas
Post
Lugo
Málaga
Post
Extremadura
Racing Santander
Post
Tenerife
Copa Africana de Naciones
Uganda
Post
Sudán del Sur
Niger
Post
Ethiopia
Senegal
Post
Guinea-Bisáu
República Democrática del Congo
Post
Angola
Amistosos
Dnyapro Mogilev
2:0
Orsha
Häcken
5:2
Utsiktens
Frej
1:2
Sollentuna FK
Suecia
Post
Rusia
Primera División
Fénix
Post
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool Montevideo
Post
CA Cerro
Wanderers
Post
Cerro
Plaza Colonia
Post
Nacional De Football
Club Atlético Progreso
Post
Danubio
Primera División
Coquimbo Unido
Post
Huachipato
Copa Argentina
Huracán
Post
Sportivo Estudiantes
MLS
New York RB
Post
Orlando City
Prim B Nacional
Agropecuario
Post
Temperley
All Boys
Post
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
Alvarado
Post
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlético Rafaela
Post
Santamarina
Atlético Mitre
Post
Nueva Chicago
Barracas Central
Post
Deportivo Morón
Belgrano
Post
Atlanta
Club Atlético Brown
Post
Villa Dálmine
Chacarita Juniors
Post
Sarmiento
Defensores de Belgrano
Post
San Martin de Tucuman
Estudiantes B.A.
Post
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Post
Deportivo Riestra
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
Post
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Quilmes
Post
Instituto Córdoba
San Martín San Juan
Post
Platense
Tigre
Post
Almagro
Division 3
Acassuso
Post
Club Atlético Talleres
Argentino de Quilmes
Post
Defensores Unidos
Comunicaciones
Post
Atletico Fenix
Colegiales
Post
San Telmo
Flandria
Post
Deportivo Armenio
J.J. de Urquiza
Post
Sacachispas
Los Andes
Post
Tristan Suarez
San Miguel
Post
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
Post
UAI Urquiza
Segunda Division - Clausura
Ciudad Bolívar
Post
Libertador FC
Urena
Post
Atletico El Vigia
TFC Maracaibo
Post
CD Hermanos Colmenares
USL
Real Monarchs SLC
Post
FC Tulsa
Liga A
Central Coast Mariners
Post
Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Roar
Post
Sydney
Campeonato dе Europa
España U17
Post
Suiza U17
Países Bajos U17
Post
Portugal U17
Irlanda Sub-17
Post
Escocia Sub-17
Eslovaquia U17
Post
República Checa Sub-17
Italia Sub-17
Post
Gales U17
Polonia Sub-17
Post
Montenegro U17
Dinamarca U17
Post
Russia U17
Finlandia U17
Post
Serbia Sub-17
Francia Sub-17
Post
Sweden U17
Grecia U17
Post
Turquía U17
Noruega Sub-17
Post
Hungría Sub-17
Ucrania Sub-17
Post
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Inglaterra Sub-17
Post
Rumanía U17
Croacia Sub-17
Post
Israel U17
Austria U17
Post
Alemania Sub-17
Bélgica U17
Post
Georgia U17
Campeonato dе Europa Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
Post
Eslovenia U19
Turquía U19
Post
Eslovaquia U19
República Checa Sub-19
Post
Finlandia U19
Austria U19
Post
Alemania Sub-19
Ucrania Sub-19
Post
Letonia U19
Gales U19
Post
Serbia U19
Bélgica U19
Post
Macedonia del Norte U19
Georgia Sub-19
Post
Francia U19
Italy U19
Post
Icelandia U19
Portugal Sub-19
Post
Croatia U19
España U19
Post
Bulgaria Sub-19
Países Bajos U19
Post
Suiza U19
Inglaterra Sub-19
Post
Denmark U19
Escocia U19
Post
Rusia U19
Campeonato dе Europa Sub-21
Gibraltar Sub-21
Post
Noruega Sub-21
Liga Uno
Accrington Stanley
Post
Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
Post
Rochdale
Burton Albion
Post
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Post
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
Post
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
Post
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
Post
Wycombe Wanderers
Southend United
Post
Sunderland
Tranmere Rovers
Post
Milton Keynes Dons
Liga dos
Grimsby Town
Post
Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient
Post
Morecambe
Macclesfield Town
Post
Carlisle United
Northampton Town
Post
Oldham Athletic
Port Vale
Post
Crewe Alexandra
Salford City
Post
Newport County
Stevenage
Post
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
Post
Swindon Town
Colchester United
Post
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
Post
Cambridge United
Exeter City
Post
Bradford City
Forest Green Rovers
Post
Cheltenham Town
FA Trophy
Concord Rangers
Post
Halesowen Town
Notts County
Post
Harrogate Town
Conference National
AFC Fylde
Post
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
Post
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley
Post
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
Post
Barnet
Halifax Town
Post
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
Post
Torquay United
Solihull Moors
Post
Chorley
Sutton United
Post
Eastleigh
Woking
Post
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
Post
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
Post
Stockport
Lega Pro 1 Grupo A
Pro Patria
Post
Gozzano
Lega Pro 1 Grupo B
Virtus Verona
Post
Modena
Lega Pro 1 Grupo C
Ternana
Post
Teramo
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
Post
FC Eindhoven
TOP Oss
Post
Helmond Sport
3. Liga
Hallescher FC
Post
Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock
Post
Magdeburg
KFC Uerdingen 05
Post
1860 München
SpVgg Unterhaching
Post
Eintracht Braunschweig
Chemnitzer FC
Post
Ingolstadt
Kaiserslautern
Post
MSV Duisburg
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain am Lech
Post
Memmingen
Schweinfurt
Post
VfR Garching
SV Schalding-Heining
Post
1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Fuerth II
Post
Augsburg II
TSV Aubstadt
Post
FV Illertissen
VfB Eichstätt
Post
Nürnberg II
Wacker Burghausen
Post
TSV Buchbach
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
Post
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfL Wolfsburg II
Post
Altona 93
Weiche Flensburg
Post
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Werder Bremen II
Post
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Post
Hertha Berlin II
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bahlinger SC
Post
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau
Post
Saarbrucken
FC 08 Homburg
Post
Hoffenheim II
Giessen
Post
Mainz 05 II
Freiburg II
Post
TSG Balingen
SSV Ulm 1846
Post
Astoria Walldorf
Aalen
Post
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
Post
SG Wattenscheid 09
Alemannia Aachen
Post
Bonner
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Post
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Post
Rödinghausen
TuS Haltern
Post
Lippstadt
VfB Homberg
Post
Oberhausen
Wuppertaler
Post
Fc Schalke 04 II
Primera división
Alloa Athletic
Post
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee
Post
Queen South
Inverness CT
Post
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
Post
Greenock Morton
Tercera división
Annan Athletic
Post
Brechin City
Cowdenbeath
Post
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
Post
Cove Rangers
Elgin City
Post
Queen's Park
Stirling Albion
Post
Albion Rovers
Challenge Cup
Inverness CT
Post
Raith Rovers
Segunda división
East Fife
Post
Clyde
Forfar Athletic
Post
Falkirk
Peterhead
Post
Montrose
Raith Rovers
Post
Airdrieonians
Stranraer
Post
Dumbarton
Third league - South-East
Atletik (Kuklen)
Post
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Nesebar
Post
Levski Karlovo
Chernomorets Bs
Post
Borislav Parvomay
Dimitrovgrad
Post
Yambol
Karnobat
Post
Rozova dolina
Minior Radnevo
Post
Maritsa Plovdiv
Svilengrad
Post
Haskovo
Third league - North-East
Dobrudzha
Post
Hitrino
Topoli 2010
Post
Ustrem Donchevo
Septemvri Tervel
Post
Svetkavitsa
Second Professional League
Botev Galabovo
Post
Lokomotov G.O.
CSKA 1948
Post
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Post
Septemvri Sofia
Kariana Erden
Post
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Sofia
Post
Pomorie
Ludogorets II
Post
Strumska Slava
Neftochimic Burgas
Post
Litex
Spartak Pleven
Post
Montana
Spartak Varna
Post
Pirin
Cymru Premier
Airbus UK
Post
Aberystwyth Town
Barry Town
Post
Newtown
Caernarfon
Post
Connah's Quay
Cardiff MU
Post
Carmarthen Town
Penybont FC
Post
Cefn Druids
The New Saints
Post
Bala Town
Primera división
Shamrock Rovers II
Post
Wexford
South-West
Septemvri Simitli
Post
Perun Kresna
Slivnishki geroi
Post
Marek
Minyor Pernik
Post
Bansko
Balkan Botevgrad
Post
Sportist Svoge
Belasitsa Petrich
Post
Pirin Razlog
Botev Ihtiman
Post
Rilski Sportist
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Post
Vihren
Oborishte
Post
Chavdar Etropole
I Liga
Odra Opole
Post
Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom
Post
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepolomice
Post
Wigry Suwałki
Jastrzębie
Post
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Stomil Olsztyn
Post
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Termalica Nieciecza
Post
Olimpia Grudziądz
Persha Liga
Avanhard
Post
Kremin Kremenchuk
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
Post
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Post
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport
Post
Balkany
Mykolaiv
Post
Rukh Lviv
FC Mynai
Post
Inhulets'
Prikarpatye
Post
Chornomorets
Volyn Lutsk
Post
Obolon'-Brovar
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Bak Spor Kulübü
Post
İnegölspor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Post
Yeni Çorumspor
Sarıyer
Post
Şanlıurfaspor
2.Lig Red Group
Eyupspor
Post
Sakaryaspor
BB Bodrumspor
Post
Karabükspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Post
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Algeria - División 2
Amal Bou Saada
Post
Khroub
Arzew
Post
Olympique Medea
ASM Oran
Post
MO Bejaia
El Eulma
Post
RC Arbaa
JSM Bejaia
Post
Tadjenant
JSM Skikda
Post
Usm El Harrach
MC Saida
Post
USM Annaba
WA Tlemcen
Post
RC Relizane
Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Post
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
FC Arges Pitesti
Post
Concordia Chiajna
Miercurea Ciuc
Post
Sportul Snagov
CSM Școlar Reșița
Post
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Dunarea Calarasi
Post
CS Mioveni
Gloria Buzău
Post
Rapid Bucuresti
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Post
Daco-Getica București
Petrolul Ploiesti
Post
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timișoara
Post
Farul Constanța
UTA Arad
Post
Pandurii
Liga III - Serie 1
Foresta Suceava
Post
Stiinta Miroslava
Bucovina Rădăuți
Post
Aerostar Bacau
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Post
Ozana Targu Neamt
CSM Bacau
Post
Targu Secuiesc
CSM Pascani
Post
FC Botosani II
Husana Husi
Post
Otelul Galati
Somuz Falticeni
Post
CS Sporting Liesti
Universitatea Dunarea
Post
CMS Focsani 2007
Liga III - Serie 2
FCSB II
Post
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Post
CS Afumatie
Inainte Modelu
Post
FC Agricola Borcea
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Post
Dacia Unirea Braila
Poseidon Mai Limanu
Post
CS Medgidia
Recolta Cheorghe
Post
Metalul Buzau
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Post
CS Tunari
CS Faurei
Post
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Liga III - Serie 3
Balotesti
Post
Cetate Râșnov
CS Blejoi
Post
FC Pucioasa
Universitatea Craiova II
Post
Sporting Rosiori
CSM Slatina
Post
FCM Alexandria
Voluntari II
Post
Tractorul Cetate
Flacăra Moreni
Post
Astra Giurgiu II