Aplicatie mobila:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Fotbal astăzi | Următoarele meciuri de fotbal cu cote

Premier League
Manchester City
21:30
West Ham United
la TV
Liga Campionilor UEFA
Atalanta
22:00
Valencia
la TV
Tottenham Hotspur
22:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
la TV
Cupa Libertadores
Independiente Medellin
1:0
Atletico Tucuman
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Aragua
1:0
Coquimbo Unido
Unión La Calera
0:0
Fluminense
Aucas
2:1
Velez Sarsfield
Melgar
4:3
Pen
Nacional Potosi
Superliga Daneză
Nordsjaelland
19:30
Horsens
Segunda División
Rayo Vallecano
amâ
Albacete
Mirandes
22:00
Real Zaragoza
Cupa Scoției
Kilmarnock
21:45
Aberdeen
Cupa Greciei
AEK Athens
18:15
Panetolikos
Liga Leumit
Hapoel Katamon
19:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Meci amical
Akropolis
18:00
AIK
KFUM Oslo
18:00
Sandefjord
Philadelphia Union
19:00
FC Dallas
F.C. Cartagena
21:00
CSKA Moscow
Cupa Ungariei
III. Keruleti TVE
14:00
Dorogi FC
MOL Fehérvár FC
18:30
Ujpest
Kaposvar
19:00
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Dunaújváros PASE
19:00
MTK Budapest
Puskas Academy
19:00
Békéscsaba
Paks
19:00
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladas
19:00
Budapest Honved
Zalaegerszeg
19:00
Lipot Pekseg SE
Liga Campionilor CAF
Yokohama Marinos
12:30
Sydney
Suwon Bluewings
12:30
Vissel Kobe
Primera División
Liverpool Montevideo
22:00
Plaza Colonia
Primera A
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Jaguares
Football League Trophy
Newport County
21:45
Salford City
Copa MX
Monarcas
0:0
Club Tijuana
Toluca
5:1
Pachuca
Turcia TFF 2. LIG Grup Alb
Gumushanespor
12:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
12:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
Sanliurfaspor
12:00
Inegolspor
1922 Konyaspor
12:30
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Bak Spor Kulübü
12:30
Yeni Çorumspor
Hacettepe
12:30
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Pendikspor
12:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Samsunspor
12:30
Amedspor
Sarıyer
12:30
Kirklarelispor
Turcia TFF 2. LIG Grup Red
Kahramanmarasspor AS
12:00
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Belediyespor
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Kırşehir Belediyespor
BB Bodrumspor
12:30
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Ergene Velimese Spor
12:30
Eyupspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
amâ
Elazigspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
12:30
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Uşakspor
12:30
Van Spor
Cupa Colombia
Real San Andrés
21:00
Cortulua
Valledupar
22:30
Quindio
Islanda- League Cup
Hafnarfjordur
21:00
Grotta
Africa de Sud Premier League