Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 06.03.2021
Premier league
Burnley
1:1
Arsenal
Sheffield United
0:2
Southampton
Aston Villa
0:0
Wolves
Brighton
1:2
Leicester City
La Liga
Valladolid
2:1
Getafe
Elche
2:1
Sevilla
Cadiz
1:0
Eibar
Osasuna
0:2
Barcelona
Serie A
Spezia
1:1
Benevento
Udinese
2:0
Sassuolo
Juventus
3:1
Lazio
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
2:1
VfL Wolfsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha Berlin
2:1
Augsburg
SC Freiburg
0:3
RB Leipzig
Bayern Munich
4:2
Borussia Dortmund
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
6:0
VVV Venlo
Twente
1:1
Willem II
Heerenveen
3:0
ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
Utrecht
CAF Champions League
Mazembe
1:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Merreikh
0:0
Simba S.C.
Esperance
3:1
Zamalek
Kaizer Chiefs
2:0
Petro Atlético
Teungueth Fc
0:1
MC Alger
AC Casablanca
2:0
Horoya
Al Ahly
2:2
Vita Club
FA Cup
Olympique Alès
1:2
Montpellier
Red Star FC 93
3:2
Lens
Rumilly
6:5
Pen
Annecy
St. Louis Neuweg
0:2
CS Sedan
Le Puy
1:0
Lorient
Valenciennes
0:4
Metz
Olympique Saumur
4:3
Pen
US Montagnarde
Lyon
5:2
Sochaux
Brest
0:3
Paris Saint Germain
Korean FA Cup
Siheung Citizen
2:0
Ulsan Citizen
Pocheon Citizen FC
3:2
Pen
Changwon City
Seoul United
0:1
Paju Citizen FC
SMC Engineering
0:5
Cheongju FC
Chungju Citizen
5:6
Pen
Yangpyeong FC
Copa De La Profesional
Godoy Cruz
3:1
Platense
Sarmiento
1:1
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus
2:1
Atletico Tucuman
Colon Santa Fe
2:1
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
1:1
Huracan
Championship
Watford
1:0
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
1:0
Birmingham City
Bristol City
0:2
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
1:0
Derby
Millwall
0:2
Blackburn Rovers
Norwich
3:0
Luton Town
Preston North End
1:1
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
3:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
2:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Swansea City
2:1
Middlesbrough
First Division A
Eupen
3:3
OH Leuven
S.K. Beveren
1:2
Beerschot
Antwerp
4:2
Kortrijk
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Frosinone
Cremonese
0:1
Salernitana
Pescara
0:1
SPAL
Pisa
0:0
Reggina
Virtus Entella
0:0
Ascoli
Venezia
0:1
Brescia
Monza
2:0
Pordenone
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
1:0
Tenerife
Las Palmas
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
0:0
Castellón
Albacete
1:1
Logrones
Friendlies
Rosenborg
Post
Odd Ballklubb
Drogheda United
2:3
Dundalk
Mjondalen
Post
Start
Waterford F.C.
0:3
Cork City
Viking
Post
Brann
Longford Town
1:2
Galway United
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atlas
2:0
Juàrez
Club America
2:1
Leon
Monterrey
2:1
Club Queretaro
Mazatlán F.C.
1:1
Guadalajara
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
3:2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
4:1
Excelsior
Volendam
3:4
Roda
League One
Gillingham
3:1
Ipswich
Accrington
2:1
Swindon Town
Blackpool
1:1
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
2:1
Peterborough
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Plymouth Argyle
Hull City
2:0
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
3:0
Crewe Alexandra
Northampton Town
4:1
Portsmouth
Oxford United
0:0
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
0:2
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
2:0
Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
3:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
0:1
LASK Linz
Hartberg
2:1
Admira Wacker
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1:1
Sturm Graz
LigaPro
Vizela
2:0
Mafra
England National League
Altrincham
Post
Dover Athletic
Chesterfield
3:0
Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
2:2
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
1:2
Bromley
Solihull Moors
1:1
Maidenhead United
Torquay United
0:1
Hartlepool United
Wealdstone
1:2
Halifax Town
Weymouth
1:0
Stockport
Woking
3:0
Kings Lynn
Sutton United
0:0
Wrexham
3rd Liga
Magdeburg
1:1
Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock
2:1
FC Kaiserslautern
MSV Duisburg
1:0
TSV 1860 Munich
SV Meppen
0:4
Dynamo Dresden
Lubeck
1:2
Viktoria Koln
Saarbrucken
2:2
KFC Uerdingen 05
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
0:0
FC St. Pauli
Greuther Fuerth
1:2
VfL Bochum
Super League
Young Boys
1:1
FC Vaduz
Servette FC
2:1
Basel
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
0:0
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
3:1
Livingston
Rangers
3:0
St Mirren
Ross County
3:2
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
1:0
Hibernian
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
1:1
Inverness Ct
Arbroath
2:4
Queen Of The South
Hearts
2:1
Dundee
Morton
0:2
Ayr Utd
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
1:1
Deinze
1st League
Pribram
0:2
Slovan Liberec
Zlin
0:0
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
3:1
Opava
Plzen
1:0
Sigma Olomouc
Premier league
CSKA Moscow
2:0
Akhmat Grozny
Rotor Volgograd
0:0
Khimki
Rostov
0:0
PFC Sochi
1st Division
Esbjerg
2:0
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
2:0
Kolding IF
Challenge League
FC Thun
1:0
Kriens
Suomen Cup
SJK Akatemia
0:3
SJK
Paulista
Inter de Limeira
1:0
Novorizontiono
Sao Paulo
4:0
Santos
1st Division
FK Akron Togliatti
1:1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:3
Fakel
Alania Vladikavkaz
1:0
Irtysh Omsk
FC Krasnodar 2
2:1
FC Veles Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
5:0
Chertanovo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:4
Gazovik Orenburg
FC Volgar
1:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1:1
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
08:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftekhimik
5:1
Dynamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moscow
1:2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
1:0
Spartak Moscow II
2nd League
ÔÊ Áëàíñêî
2:0
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lisen
2:1
Hradec Kralove
Kazakhstan Super Cup
Tobol Kostanay
5:4
Pen
Astana
Super Lig
Denizlispor
3:2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
2:1
Gaziantep FK
League Two
Exeter
4:0
Leyton Orient
Barrow
2:0
Mansfield
Bradford
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
Cambridge United
1:0
Walsall
Cheltenham Town
3:2
Port Vale
Colchester United
0:2
Newport County
Grimsby
1:2
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
3:1
Carlisle United
Oldham
0:0
Southend
Salford City
1:1
Scunthorpe
Stevenage
1:0
Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers
0:1
Crawley Town
Super League
OFI
2:3
Larisa
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Asteras Tripolis
Pas Giannina
1:0
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
2:2
Altinordu
Ankaraspor
1:1
Menemen Belediye
Samsunspor
0:2
Adana Demirspor
J. League
Shimizu
2:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
1:5
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
3:2
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
2:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama FC
1:2
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
1:0
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama Marinos
3:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Primera A
Once Caldas
0:0
Deportivo Cali
Rionegro
1:1
Atletico Nacional
Greece Football League
Ionikos
1:1
Xanthi FC
Campeonato Carioca
Macae
0:2
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
1:0
Vasco da Gama
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0:0
Saburtalo
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
3:2
Telavi
Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie
2:2
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
3:0
Jagiellonia
Rakow Czestochowa
0:0
Cracovia Krakow
Swedish cup
Malmo
4:1
Halmstad
Orebro
2:2
Sirius
Vasteras
3:0
GAIS Goteborg
Trelleborg
3:1
IF Lödde
Elfsborg
3:2
Falkenbergs
Degerfors
2:0
Utsiktens
Djurgarden
4:1
Kalmar
Brage
1:0
Umeå FC
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders
0:2
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
2:3
Coleraine
Portadown
4:1
Glenavon FC
Linfield
2:0
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
1:1
Larne
1st Liga
LKS Lodz
2:2
Widzew Lodz
Resovia Rzeszow
0:2
Gornik Leczna
GKS Jastrzębie
2:0
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
1:2
Chrobry Glogow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
2:2
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Puskas Academy
2:1
Ujpest
Ecuador - First Division
Orense SC
2:2
Aucas
L.D.U. Quito
2:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Emelec
1:0
Delfín
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
2:0
Deportivo Sanarate
Iztapa
5:2
Antigua
Comunicaciones Guatemala
3:1
Santa Lucia
Sacachispas Chiquimula
0:1
Guastatoya
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
3:0
Tondela
Gil Vicente
0:2
FC Porto
Boavista
3:0
Famalicao
Saudi Professional League
Al Ahli Jeddah
1:3
Dhamk
Liga I
Universitatea Craiova
1:0
Botosani
UTA Arad
0:1
CFR Cluj
Premier League
Aswan
0:2
Pyramids FC
Ligue I Group A
US Ben Guerdane
3:2
Monastirienne
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
2:0
Fk Loznica
Fk Dubocica
1:2
Žarkovo
Trayal Kruševac
1:0
Kolubara
Jagodina
1:1
Zemun
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1:0
Borac Cacak
Qatar Stars League
Al Khuraitiat
0:2
Al-Duhail
Northern Ireland Championship
Institute F.C.
0:0
Loughgall
Annagh United
0:0
Harland & Wolff Welders
Ards
0:0
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
0:0
Dergview
Newry City
0:0
Knockbreda
Queens University
0:0
Ballyclare Comrades
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
2:0
Cerro Porteno
Sol de America
0:2
Club Olimpia
Primera B PB Apertura
Llaneros
0:2
Huila
Tigres
0:0
Real Cartagena
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
0:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2:0
NK Varazdin
Premier League
Mariupol
0:1
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Super Liga
AS Trencin
2:0
Spartak Trnava
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1:0
Sereď
FK Senica
1:1
FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
3:1
Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce
1:0
FC Nitra
MSK Zilina
3:2
Ruzomberok
Slovenian 1st SNL
Mura
2:0
Aluminij
HIT Gorica
1:1
Maribor
Luka Koper
0:2
NK Domzale
A Lyga
FC Džiugas Telšiai
2:1
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava Alytus
0:2
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
1:1
Fc Piramasens
Bahlinger SC
3:2
Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg
1:2
KSV Hessen Kassel
Giessen
3:0
Astoria Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt
0:2
VfB Stuttgart II
Mainz 05 II
2:1
Bayern Alzenau
Kickers Offenbach
1:0
TSG Balingen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0:4
TSV Steinbach
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1:0
TSV Schott Mainz
VfR Aalen
0:1
SSV Ulm 1846
Regionalliga West
Bonner
0:0
Lippstadt
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:2
Borussia Dortmund II
Oberhausen
3:1
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:1
Preussen Munster
SV Straelen
3:1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
VfB Homberg
0:2
Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler
2:0
Fc Schalke 04 II
FC Koln II
2:0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Limón F.C.
1:7
Guadalupe F.C.
Pérez Zeledón
1:5
Alajuelense
C.S. Herediano
2:1
Sporting San Jose
K League 1
Jeju United
1:1
Jeonbuk
Incheon United
2:1
Daegu FC
Gwangju
0:1
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon Fc
1:3
Pohang Steelers
Primera División
Boston River
2:0
CA Cerro
Penarol
2:0
River Plate Montevideo
Cymru Premier
Caernarfon
2:2
Aberystwyth Town
Connah's Quay
2:1
Newtown
Cefn Druids
0:1
Barry Town
Haverfordwest County
1:0
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Flint Town
0:1
Penybont FC
The New Saints
0:0
Bala Town
Primera division Clausura
Luis Angel Firpo
0:0
Jocoro
Municipal Limeno
1:2
Asuila
Santa Tecla
0:3
Alianza
Sonsonate
0:1
11 Deportivo
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
Real de Minas
0:0
C.D. Real Sociedad
Liga II
Aerostar Bacau
1:1
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
1:1
Farul Constanța
Gloria Buzău
2:0
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:0
Turris Turnu Măgurele
Rapid Bucuresti
1:3
Miercurea Ciuc
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Atletico Chiriqui
1:1
Deportivo Universitario
Plaza Amador
0:0
Costa Del Este
1st League
Pafos FC
1:1
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0:0
Anorthosis
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
1:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
0:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
A-League
Brisbane Roar
1:1
Sydney
Melbourne Victory
0:6
Melbourne City
Indian Super League
Northeast United
1:1
Mohun Bagan
Segunda Division B Group I - À
Compostela
1:2
Celta Vigo II
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Lealtad
1:1
Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
3:1
Langreo
Segunda Division B Group II - À
Athletic Club II
2:1
Laredo
Portugalete
2:0
Barakaldo
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Ebro
0:1
SD Tarazona
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Villarreal B
2:1
Hercules
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Cádiz B
2:0
Algeciras
CD Marino
2:1
Recreativo Huelva
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
UCAM Murcia
1:0
Yeclano Deportivo
Pro League
Gol Gohar
0:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Saipa F.C.
0:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Shahr Khodro F.C.
2:0
Paykan
Sanat Naft
0:0
Persepolis
Tractor Sazi
2:1
Nassaji Mazandaran
Aluminium Arak
1:6
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
2:0
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Esteghlal
1:0
Foolad Fc
Premier League
Cape Town City
1:2
Stellenbosch FC
Chippa United
0:3
Orlando Pirates
Bloemfontein Celtic
1:1
Maritzburg United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Makedonija G. P.
1:0
Sileks
Algeria - Legue 1
Paradou Ac
2:1
USM Alger
ASO Chlef
2:3
AS Ain M'lila
JSM Skikda
0:1
Mc Oran
Morocco Botola
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
1:2
Far Rabat
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
4:3
Zeta
Decic
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
FC Podgorica
2:1
FK Jezero
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Petrovac
1:4
Buducnost Podgorica
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Debrecen VSC
2:0
Kaposvar
J2 League
Jubilo Iwata
1:3
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
0:2
Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:2
Mito HollyHock
Fc Ryukyu
2:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Sc Sagamihara
0:0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Indian I-Legue
Chennai City
1:2
Sudeva
Indian Arrows
3:0
NEROCA F.C.
Ghana Premier League
Karela
2:1
Aduana Stars
King Faisal Babes
1:0
Liberty Pro FC
League Cup
HK Kopavogs
07:00
Valur
Valur
2:2
HK Kopavogs
KR Reykiavik
3:1
Kórdrengir
Fylkir
0:1
Leiknir R.
Hafnarfjordur
4:0
Thor Akureyri
Afturelding
1:7
Akureyri
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
1:1
If Fuglafjordur
K League 2
Seoul E-Land
4:0
Sangju Sangmu
FC Anyang
1:2
Ansan Greeners
Daejon Citizen
1:2
Busan IPark
Thailand Thai League 1
Muangthong United
2:2
Buriram United
Prachuap
1:0
Nakhon Ratchasima
Police Tero
3:1
Suphanburi
Trat F.C.
0:0
Rayong Fc
Russian Professional Football League Group 1 Silver
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
1:1
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:0
SKA Rostov
Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange
3:3
Wiltz
Jeunesse Esch
2:2
Progres Niederkorn
Rodange 91
1:2
Swift Hesperange
Cyprus Division 2
PO Xylotympou 2006
08:30
Aris Limassol
Achyronas Liopetri FC
08:30
Anagennisi Derynias
Othellos Athienou
08:30
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Kouris Erimis
08:30
PAEEK
AE Zakakiou
08:30
Asil Lisis
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
08:30
Onisilos Sotira 2014
Alki Oroklinis
08:30
Akritas Chlorakas
First Professional League
Arda
1:0
Cherno More Varna
CSKA-Sofià
0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Septemvri Sofia
Neftochimic Burgas
0:1
Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0:1
Strumska Slava
Ludogorets II
3:0
Kariana Erden
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
3:1
Fc Urartu
Gandzasar
0:0
Ararat Yerevan
Armenian First League
Alashkert 2
0:0
Shirak Fc 2
Ararat Yerevan 2
2:3
Sevan
Third league - South-East
Karnobat
2:2
Dimitrovgrad
Atletik (Kuklen)
0:2
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
4:1
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Yambol
3:2
Borislav Parvomay
Chernomorets
0:0
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sokol Markovo
0:6
Spartak Plovdiv
Gigant Saedinenie
1:1
Nesebar
Third league - North-East
Septemvri Tervel
5:0
Inter Dobrich
Svetkavitsa
1:0
Shumen 2007
Botev Novi Pazar
3:0
Kubrat
National Division
Codru Lozova
Post
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
5:1
Codru Lozova
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:0
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
1:1
Siroki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
2:0
Zeljeznicar
Sarajevo
0:1
Zrinjski
Northwest
Spartak Pleven
3:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Pavlikeni
0:0
FC Drenovets
South-West
Granit Vladaya
1:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Bansko
1:0
Botev Ihtiman
Levski Chepintsi
0:1
Oborishte
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3:0
Pirin Razlog
Marek
3:0
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Perun Kresna
0:1
Vihren
Velbazhd
1:4
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Chavdar Etropole
2:1
Slivnishki geroi
Rilski Sportist
0:2
Balkan Botevgrad
Belarus Cup
FC Minsk
1:1
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
3:0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Premier league Malta
Hamrun Spartans
1:0
Hibernians
Floriana FC
0:0
Balzan
Tarxien Rainbows
0:3
Birkirkara
Lija Athletic
3:1
St Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
2:0
Gzira United
Mosta Fc
5:1
Senglea Athletic
Highland League
Deveronvale
Post
Inverurie Loco Works
Formartine Utd
Post
Keith
Fort William
Post
Turriff United
Fraserburgh
Post
Clachnacuddin
Huntly
Post
Buckie Thistle
Rothes
Post
Lossiemouth
Strathspey Thistle
Post
Brora Rangers
Wick Academy
Post
Nairn County F.C.
Malaysia Super League
Penang
1:0
Kuala Lumpur
Melaka United
1:1
Sabah
Selangor
3:1
Pahang
Uitm Fc
1:2
Terengganu
Tanzania Premier League
Kagera Sugar
0:1
Namungo
Mwadui
0:0
Azam F.C.
Ruvu Shooting
3:0
JKT Tanzania
Campionato Primavera 1
Ascoli (U19)
2:2
Bologna (U19)
Cagliari (U19)
1:1
Sampdoria (U19)
Spal (U19)
1:0
Juventus U19
Genoa (U19)
2:0
Atalanta (U19)
Roma (U19)
1:1
Sassuolo (U19)
Fiorentina (U19)
3:1
Milan U19
Contact us:
Çà ÍÀÑ The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..