Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 08.08.2020

Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders
Post
Sporting Kansas City
Montreal Impact
Post
New York Red Bulls
New York City
Post
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
Post
Columbus Crew
Inter Miami
Post
DC United
FC Dallas
Post
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
Post
Orlando City
Portland Timbers
Post
Cincinnati
Champions League preliminary round
S.P. Tre Fiori
0:2
Linfield
Drita
2:1
Inter Club d Escaldes
United Soccer League
Memphis 901 FC
0:1
North Carolina FC
on TV
Charlotte Independens
1:1
Charleston Battery
on TV
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4:1
New York Red Bulls II
on TV
Birmingham Legion
1:0
Atlanta United 2
on TV
Louisville City FC
1:1
Indy Eleven
on TV
OKC Energy
0:3
San Antonio
on TV
Saint Louis
0:2
FC Tulsa
on TV
Austin Bold
4:1
Rio Grande Valley
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
4:2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
on TV
Portland Timbers II
0:1
Sacramento Republic
on TV
Phoenix Rising
5:2
New Mexico United
on TV
Reno 1868 FC
2:1
Tacoma Defiance
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
Post
New England Revolution Ii
Richmond Kickers
1:0
Forward Madison
on TV
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Post
Greenville Triumph Sc
South Georgia Tormenta
1:2
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
on TV
North Texas
2:2
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
on TV
Fc Tucson
1:2
Union Omaha
on TV
Champions League
Barcelona
3:1
Napoli
on TV
Bayern Munich
4:1
Chelsea
on TV
First Division A
Club Brugge
0:1
Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liege
1:0
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
1:1
Royal Excel Mouscron
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Cruz Azul
2:0
Leon
on TV
Monterrey
2:2
Santos Laguna
on TV
Guadalajara
0:1
Puebla
on TV
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
Ajax
6:1
RKC Waalwijk
on TV
Italy play-offs
Chievo
2:0
Spezia
on TV
Primera B Clausura
Huila
Post
Leones FC
Llaneros
Post
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
Post
Quindio
Unión Magdalena
Post
Orsomarso
Valledupar
Post
Real Cartagena
Atletico FC
Post
Bogota FC
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Post
Real San Andrés
Cortulua
Post
Fortaleza FC
Esiliiga
Elva
3:2
JK Vaprus Vändra
JK JARVE
2:1
Flora Tallinn II
FCI Levadia II
2:1
Maardu Linnameeskond
K League 2
Ansan Greeners
0:1
FC Anyang
Daejon Citizen
2:3
Gyeongnam FC
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical
0:1
Ross County
Livingston
1:4
Hibernian
Motherwell
0:1
Dundee United
Premier league
Khimki
0:2
CSKA Moscow
FC Tambov
0:1
Rostov
Friendlies
Bohemians 1905
0:0
Jablonec
Ujpest
0:1
MOL Fehérvár FC
FK Fotbal Třinec
1:1
Opava
Teplice
5:4
Dukla Praha
Deinze
2:0
Lierse
VfB Stuttgart
6:1
SV Sandhausen
Dynamo České Budějovice
4:0
Mas Taborsko
Den Bosch
2:1
Roda
Mlada Boleslav
2:2
Slovan Liberec
Paks
1:1
Diosgyori
Vysocina Jihlava
1:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Usti nad Labem
1:0
Dukla Praha
Podbeskidzie
0:1
Wisla Krakow
Bohemians 1905
2:0
Viktoria Zizkov
Greuther Fuerth
2:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
Willem II
Post
IJsselmeervogels
Energie Cottbus
1:3
Union Berlin
LKS Lodz
2:4
Korona Kielce
Az Alkmaar
2:1
Lille
Red Bull Salzburg
4:1
Nice
Verl
0:3
PSV
Sturm Graz
0:1
Ferencvaros
LKS Lodz
1:0
Stal Mielec
Budapest Honved
1:2
Banik Ostrava
Guingamp
2:1
Laval
Pardubice
1:1
Sigma Olomouc
Almere City
1:2
ADO Den Haag
Maribor
2:1
Slovacko
Slavia Praha
3:1
MOL Fehérvár FC
Reims
0:4
Bordeaux
Anorthosis
2:0
AEL Limassol
Auxerre
1:1
Orleans
Apollon Limassol
2:0
Pafos FC
Lorient
0:0
Angers
Reims
Post
Strasbourg
Brest
1:2
Rennes
Caen
2:1
Amiens
Montpellier
Post
Clermont Foot 63
Nea Salamis
2:2
Ethnikos Achnas
Serie A
Fortaleza
0:2
Atletico Paranaense
Coritiba
0:1
Internacional
Sport Club do Recife
3:2
Ceara
Eliteserien
Valerenga
2:2
Bodo Glimt
Ykkonen
AC Oulu
0:0
KooTeePee
Ekenas
10:00
AC Oulu
Paulista
Palmeiras
4:3
Pen
Corinthians
on TV
1st Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:0
Dynamo Bryansk
FK Akron Togliatti
2:1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow II
1:1
Torpedo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
2:0
Irtysh Omsk
Gazovik Orenburg
1:0
Neftekhimik
Chertanovo Moscow
2:0
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Veles Moscow
3:1
Krylya Sovetov
FC Krasnodar 2
3:1
Fakel
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0:3
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Baltika
2:0
FC Volgar
Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya
Post
Persela Lamongan
Bhayangkara
Post
Persipura Jayapura
Persikabo 1973
Post
Barito Putera
Serie B
Juventude
2:1
CRB
Operário PR
3:1
Figueirense
Avai
3:1
Natutico Recife
Cruzeiro
2:1
Botafogo SP
Vitoria
1:0
Sampaio Correa
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Guaraní
Ponte Preta
0:1
Amrica Mineiro
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Carlos Stein
Post
Cusco FC
Universidad San Martin
Post
Deportivo Municipal
on TV
Deportivo LLacubamba
Post
Ayacucho Fc
Sport Boys
Post
Sporting Cristal
on TV
J. League
Nagoya Grampus
6:2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu
3:1
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
2:0
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
2:1
Yokohama FC
Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
1:2
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama Marinos
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Premier
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
1:1
Neman
Rukh Brest
3:3
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE
1:0
Gorodeya
Division Profesional Clausura
General Diaz
1:3
Club Olimpia
Libertad
1:1
12 de octubre
Meistriliga
Tulevik Viljandi
0:2
Tallinn Jk Legion
K League 3
Hwaseong Fc
2:2
Gimhae City
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0:4
Gimpo Citizen
Yangju Citizen FC
1:0
Gangneung City FC
Cheonan City
1:0
Jeonju Fc
Cheongju FC
1:1
Gyeongju Khnp
Daejeon Korail
3:1
Gyeongju Citizen
Mokpo City
5:1
Chuncheon Fc
Airtricity League
Waterford F.C.
0:0
Cork City
Sligo Rovers
2:1
Shelbourne
Superettan
Degerfors
5:0
AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd
2:2
Norrby
Halmstad
0:0
GAIS Goteborg
Jonkopings Sodra
1:0
Umeå FC
1st Division
Cobh Ramblers
2:2
Galway United
Longford Town
2:0
Athlone Town
Polish Cup
Blekitni Stargard
2:0
Legionovia Legionowo
Israel - Toto Cup
FC Ashdod
0:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
3:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Serie C Group A
Paysandu
16:00
Santa Cruz
Manaus
1:1
Vila Nova
Serie C Group B
São José
14:00
Sao Bento
Ituano
15:00
Tombense
Brusque
16:00
Ypiranga
Israel Super Cup
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Premier League
FC Masr
Post
El Entag El Harby
Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal
1:1
Al-Ahli Doha
Al Sadd
1:0
Al-Duhail
Super Liga
FC Nitra
0:5
Slovan Bratislava
Zlate. Moravce
2:2
FK Pohronie
Ruzomberok
2:2
AS Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
0:2
Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
0:4
MSK Zilina
S.League
Hougang United
Post
Balestier Khalsa
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Post
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Virsliga
Ventspils
1:1
Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas FS
3:0
Liepaja
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
1:1
FK Riteriai
Indonesia Liga 2 - East
PSBS Biak Numfor
Post
Hizbul Wathan
Persijap Jepara
Post
Persiba Balikpapan
PSCS Cilacap
Post
Mitra Kukar
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
1:1
Gwangju
Ulsan Hyundai
0:0
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
0:2
Jeonbuk
on TV
Primera División
Rentistas
1:1
Liverpool Montevideo
CA Cerro
1:0
Plaza Colonia
on TV
Danubio
1:3
River Plate Montevideo
on TV
Defensor Sporting
0:2
Montevideo City Torque
on TV
Deportivo Maldonado
1:1
Cerro
Fenix
1:1
Progreso
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Dushanbe 83
1:2
Khujand
Fayzkand
0:0
Kuktosh
Lokomotiv Pamir
0:3
Istiklol Dushanbe
Premier League
Irtysh Pavlodar
Post
Kaysar
Kaysar
Post
Zhetysu
Ordabasy
Post
FC Caspiy
A-League
Perth Glory
0:4
Melbourne Victory
on TV
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Vardar Skopje
0:1
Borec Veles
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Pécsi MFC
2:2
Gyri ETO
Cup
Baroka
0:3
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:2
Bidvest Wits
1st Deild
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Post
Leiknir F.
Thor Akureyri
Post
Vikingur Olafsvik
Throttur Reykjavik
Post
Afturelding
Keflavik
Post
Fram Reykjavik
Grindavik
Post
Leiknir R.
First Professional League
Montana
3:3
Arda
Botev Vratsa
3:1
Ludogorets
Second Professional League