Mobile app:
USA play-offs
Atlanta United
2:0
Portland Timbers
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
0:4
Liverpool
Manchester United
4:1
Fulham
West Ham United
3:2
Crystal Palace
Arsenal
1:0
Huddersfield
Burnley
1:0
Brighton
Cardiff City
1:0
Southampton
Chelsea
2:0
Manchester City
Leicester City
0:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Championship
Birmingham City
0:1
Bristol City
Brentford
2:3
Swansea City
Leeds United
2:1
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
1:1
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
2:2
Hull City
Norwich
3:2
Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
0:1
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2
Rotherham United
Stoke City
2:0
Ipswich
Wigan Athletic
0:1
Derby
Reading
0:2
Sheffield United
League One
Accrington
1:1
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
Rochdale
Blackpool
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
0:4
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2:0
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough
2:2
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
3:3
Bradford
Portsmouth
2:0
Southend
Scunthorpe
0:2
Gillingham
Walsall
2:1
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Barnsley
League Two
Mansfield
2:0
Notts County
Swindon Town
2:1
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
1:0
Cambridge United
Yeovil Town
1:2
Forest Green Rovers
Bury
2:0
Exeter
Cheltenham Town
2:1
Grimsby
Colchester United
1:0
Macclesfield Town
Crawley Town
0:1
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
0:2
Oldham
Milton Keynes Dons
2:0
Carlisle United
Morecambe
2:2
Port Vale
Stevenage
0:1
Lincoln City
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
1:0
Augsburg
Bayern Munich
3:0
FC Nurnberg
Schalke 04
1:2
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
3:0
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
2:2
1899 Hoffenheim
Hertha Berlin
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
4:1
MSV Duisburg
SV Darmstadt 98
1:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Greuther Fuerth
0:5
Erzgebirge Aue
La Liga
Atletico Madrid
3:0
Alaves
Valencia
1:1
Sevilla
Villarreal
2:3
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
0:4
Barcelona
First Division A
Genk
1:1
Kortrijk
Oostende
1:0
Lokeren
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:0
Zulte-Waregem
St.Truiden
1:1
Standard Liege
Superliga
San Lorenzo
1:1
Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe
0:1
Banfield
Defensa Y Justicia
3:0
Colon Santa Fe
Lanus
2:1
Talleres Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
1:1
Independiente
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Cruz Azul
1:0
AET
Monterrey
Serie A
Napoli
4:0
Frosinone
Cagliari
2:2
Roma
Lazio
2:2
Sampdoria
Ligue 1
Rennes
2:0
Dijon
Guingamp
1:2
Amiens
Serie B
Padova
1:3
Palermo
Lecce
0:0
Perugia
Spezia
4:0
Cosenza Calcio
Venezia
1:0
Ascoli
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
2:2
Numancia
Gimnastic
0:1
Granada
Albacete
2:2
Osasuna
Mallorca
1:2
Malaga
Oviedo
1:2
Almeria
FA Cup
FC Versailles 78
2:4
Lens
Cote Bleue
1:2
Lyon la Duchere
Raon-l Étape
3:2
Pen
US Lusitanos
Stade Beaucairois
0:2
AET
Gazelec Ajaccio
Boulogne
2:3
Pen
Croix
Chamalieres
0:3
Pen
FC Villefranche
Villers Houlgate
1:5
Le Havre
Entente SSG
1:0
CS Sedan
Schiltigheim
2:1
Biesheim
St. Louis Neuweg
0:2
Nancy
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
0:1
Sochaux
Bobigny
1:2
Clermont Foot
Viry-Châtillon
4:2
AET
Angoulême
Canet Roussillon
4:2
Frejus-saint-raphael
Chateauroux
4:0
Pau
Le Poire Sur Vie
1:6
Les Herbiers
Avion
0:1
Red Star FC 93
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
3:2
Troyes
Stade Pontivy
1:0
Avranches
Vertou
1:3
Bergerac Perigord
Vitré
2:0
US Montagnarde
Hyères
1:3
Pen
Grenoble Foot 38
Cheminots Paray
0:4
Orleans
Grand-Quevilly
1:2
GSI Pontivy
Besancon
1:2
Tours
Concarneau
2:0
St Malo
Olympique Alès
0:2
Marignane
Aiglon Du Lamentin
3:2
Sainte-Genevieve
Seria C Girone B
Renate
0:1
Fano Alma J.
Rimini
3:2
Albinoleffe
Triestina
2:2
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
1:0
Feralpisalo
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:1
Teramo
Pordenone
2:1
Ravenna
Imolese
3:1
Virtus Verona
Monza
3:0
Giana Erminio
Ternana
2:0
Fermana
Seria C Girone C
Rieti
4:1
Paganese
Trapani
1:2
Juve Stabia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Villa Dálmine
1:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Platense
0:1
Los Andes
Agropecuario
0:0
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
2:0
Brown de Adrogué
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
All Boys
1:2
San Telmo
Primera A - playoff
Junior
4:1
Independiente Medellin
Eredivisie
Willem II
1:5
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
1:4
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
0:0
De Graafschap
Bundesliga
SKN St. Polten
2:1
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1:1
LASK Linz
Admira Wacker
2:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Regionalliga Nord
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
0:3
Lubeck
Weiche Flensburg
4:0
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Werder Bremen II
4:1
Luneburger
TSV Havelse
Post
VfB Oldenburg
Jeddeloh
2:1
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer
2:0
Babelsberg 03
FC Germania Halberstadt
2:0
Dynamo Berlin
Optik Rathenow
2:3
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
1:1
Hertha Berlin II
Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II
3:0
TSG Balingen
Astoria Walldorf
3:2
Wormatia Worms
Saarbrucken
3:1
VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
1:4
TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II
1:3
Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Dreieich
0:3
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg II
3:2
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SSV Ulm 1846
2:1
Fc Piramasens
Segunda Division B Group 2
Arenas de Getxo
0:3
Oviedo B
Calahorra
1:1
Real Unión
Durango
0:2
SD Amorebieta
Segunda Division B Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna II
Real Madrid II
3:2
SS Reyes
Segunda Division B Group 3
Levante B
1:0
Ontinyent
Primeira Liga
Belenenses
1:0
Chaves
Tondela
0:1
SC Braga
Vitoria Setubal
0:1
Benfica
Segunda Liga
Estoril
1:0
Sporting Covilha
Viseu
0:0
Cova De Piedade
Famalicao
1:0
Leixoes
FC Porto B
3:0
Academica
England National League
Boreham Wood
1:0
Leyton Orient
Barrow
1:0
Maidstone United
Chesterfield
2:0
Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:1
Halifax Town
Dover Athletic
2:1
AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United
1:0
Barnet
Gateshead
2:0
Bromley
Harrogate Town
4:1
Aldershot Town
Havant & Wville
2:1
Braintree Town
Maidenhead United
0:1
Hartlepool United
Sutton United
2:2
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
2:0
Eastleigh
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
0:0
Wurzburger Kickers
Fortuna Koeln
0:0
TSV 1860 Munich
Karlsruher SC
5:0
Preussen Munster
KFC Uerdingen 05
2:1
Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1
Hallescher FC
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Samsunspor
4:0
Manisaspor
Sarıyer
3:3
Hacettepe
Keciorengucu
1:0
Uşakspor
2.Lig Red Group
Pendikspor
1:4
Fethiyespor
Super League
Young Boys
3:2
FC Thun
St Gallen
3:2
Neuchatel Xamax
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
0:2
St Johnstone
Celtic
5:1
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
0:1
Hibernian
Hearts
1:0
Motherwell
Livingston
3:1
St Mirren
ALKA Superliga
Hobro
0:0
Sonderjyske
Scottish League One
Montrose
3:2
Raith Rovers
Brechin
1:2
Stenhousemuir
Dumbarton
1:1
Airdrieonians
East Fife
3:3
Stranraer
Forfar Athletic
2:3
Arbroath
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic
1:2
Edinburgh City
Berwick
0:5
Peterhead
Cowdenbeath
1:1
Clyde
Elgin City
4:2
Albion Rovers
Queens Park
1:1
Stirling Albion
Scottish Championship
Falkirk
2:2
Alloa Athletic
Morton
1:1
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
2:0
Dunfermline
Ross County
1:1
Queen Of The South
Second Division B
Beerschot Wilrijk
5:2
Tubize
Westerlo
1:3
Mechelen
1st League
Banik Ostrava
2:0
Bohemians 1905
Karvina
2:1
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
1:0
Slovacko
Slavia Praha
3:2
Mlada Boleslav
Premier league
Krylya Sovetov
1:0
Rostov
CSKA Moscow
2:1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Gazovik Orenburg
Anzhi
0:3
Spartak Moscow
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
1:1
Servette FC
Schaffhausen
3:2
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
0:2
FC Chiasso
Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya
1:0
PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara
2:0
Bali United Pusam
Madura United
2:1
Persela Lamongan
Persib Bandung
3:3
Barito Putera
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
2:2
Oberhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
3:1
SG Wattenscheid 09
Herkenrath
1:2
FC Koln II
Rot Weiss Essen
1:0
Kaan-Marienborn
Lippstadt
Post
Wuppertaler
SV Straelen
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Super Lig
Sivasspor
2:0
Goztepe
Trabzonspor
3:0
Konyaspor
Galatasaray
2:2
Rizespor
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
1:0
Pas Giannina
AEK Athens
2:0
Lamia
1. Lig
Kardemir Karabukspor
1:1
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Osmanlispor
3:2
Afjet Afyonspor
Altinordu
2:0
Adanaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
3:0
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente F.B.C.
2:0
Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de America
1:0
General Diaz
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
1:0
Club Olimpia
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
2:2
Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow
2:2
Jagiellonia
Premiership
Cliftonville
4:2
Glenavon FC
Coleraine
1:0
Ards
Dungannon Swifts
1:1
Newry City
Linfield
4:1
Crusaders
Institute F.C.
3:3
Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
2:4
Ballymena United
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
1:2
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
0:1
Aucas
El Nacional
0:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Guayaquil City F.C.
2:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
0:1
Macara
L.D.U. Quito
0:0
Delfín
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
1:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
2:2
Gaz Metan Medias
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
3:0
Napredak
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
3:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
3:1
Istra 1961
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
0:4
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk
3:0
Arsenal Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa
0:1
Vorskla Poltava
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
5:2
MSK Zilina
Sereď
0:1
Dunajska Streda
Zlate. Moravce
0:3
FC Nitra
FK Senica
1:1
Ruzomberok
Sport Podbrezova
0:1
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
3:1
AS Trencin
1st SNL
HIT Gorica
1:3
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
2:1
Krsko
Primera division Apertura
Alianza
2:2
AET
C.D. FAS
1st League
Pafos FC
1:0
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Alki Oroklinis
0:2
Omonia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0:2
Apollon Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa
2:2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FC Ashdod
1:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
OTP Bank Liga
Debreceni
2:0
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
3:2
MeMezokovesd-Zori
MTK Budapest
4:0
Szombathelyi Haladas
Puskas Academy
1:1
Paks
Diosgyori
1:1
Kisvárda F.C.
Ujpest
2:0
MOL Vidi FC
A-League
Sydney
1:3
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory
2:0
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
1:0
Melbourne City
Super League
Northeast United
0:0
Atletico de Kolkata
Telekom 1st CFL
Grbalj
3:2
Lovcen
Iskra Danilovgrad
Post
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
2:1
Mornar Bar
Zeta
0:0
Petrovac
Indian I-Legue
East Bengal
3:1
Gokulam Kerala
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
2:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
0:1
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
0:0
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:1
Montana
Nesebar
3:1
Dobrudzha
Strumska Slava
1:3
Arda
Litex
3:0
Pomorie
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
4:1
Arsenal U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
1:1
Stoke City U23
West Bromwich U23
2:0
Reading U23
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..