Mobile app:
Friendlies
Beroe
1:0
Botev Galabovo
Zrinjski
0:2
Dynamo České Budějovice
Lechia Gdansk
1:3
Olimpia Grudziadz
Akhmat Grozny
0:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Olimpija Ljubljana
Post
Rubin
Chornomorets Odesa
0:0
Rakow Czestochowa
Dinamo Minsk
1:2
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
0:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
SKA-Khabarovsk
0:0
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:1
Haugesund
New York Red Bulls
5:1
Phoenix Rising
Atlanta United
2:2
FC Los Angeles
Premier league
Tottenham Hotspur
3:1
Leicester City
Manchester City
6:0
Chelsea
Championship
Norwich
3:0
Ipswich
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
4:0
Augsburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3:0
VfB Stuttgart
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
0:3
FC Ingolstadt 04
Magdeburg
1:1
Holstein Kiel
SV Darmstadt 98
1:2
FC Heidenheim
La Liga
Leganes
3:0
Betis
Valencia
0:0
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
2:2
Eibar
Athletic Club
0:0
Barcelona
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
2:2
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
0:0
Zulte-Waregem
Gent
1:2
Royal Excel Mouscron
Superliga
Godoy Cruz
3:2
San Martin de Tucuman
Newells Old Boys
0:0
Rosario Central
River Plate
2:0
Racing Club
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Boca Juniors
Liga MX
Toluca
1:1
Cruz Azul
Santos Laguna
1:1
Club Tijuana
Serie A
Bologna
1:1
Genoa
Atalanta
2:1
SPAL
Sampdoria
0:1
Frosinone
Torino
1:0
Udinese
Sassuolo
0:3
Juventus
AC Milan
3:0
Cagliari
Ligue 1
Montpellier
2:2
AS Monaco
Nantes
2:4
Nimes
Toulouse
1:1
Reims
Guingamp
0:2
Lille
Rennes
3:0
Saint-Etienne
Nice
1:0
Lyon
Serie B
Livorno
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
Foggia
1:1
Pescara
Verona
1:1
Crotone
Segunda Division
Alcorcon
1:2
Cadiz
Albacete
2:0
Mallorca
Almeria
1:0
Numancia
Granada
0:1
Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga
0:0
Las Palmas
Seria C Group А
Juventus U23
1:0
Arzachena
Lucchese
0:0
Gozzano
Novara
1:2
Carrarese
Olbia
1:2
Cuneo
Pro Vercelli
0:0
Pro Patria
Siena
3:1
US Alessandria Calcio
Virtus Entella
Post
Piacenza
Piacenza
1:1
Albissola
Pisa
2:1
Pistoiese
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
0:0
Trapani
Catanzaro
4:1
Paganese
Monopoli
0:2
Viterbese
Rieti
0:0
Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla
08:30
Matera
Catania
3:0
Casertana
Cavese
0:0
Vibonese
Potenza
0:0
Rende
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Arsenal Sarandi
2:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Gimnasia Jujuy
1:2
Nueva Chicago
Platense
3:1
Almagro
Temperley
2:1
Sarmiento
Instituto Córdoba
0:1
Brown de Adrogué
Agropecuario
2:0
Atletico De Rafaela
Atlético Mitre
1:1
Quilmes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Atletico Fenix
1:1
Sacachispas
Acassuso
0:1
Tristan Suarez
Estudiantes B.A.
0:0
Colegiales
Primera B PB Apertura
Quindio
4:1
Bogota FC
Orsomarso
2:2
Popayán
Ascenso MX
Club Atlante
4:0
Leones Negros
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
4:1
Excelsior
Emmen
3:2
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
2:1
Vitesse
Utrecht
2:2
PSV
Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer
Post
Lokomotive Leipzig
RW Erfurt
0:2
FC Germania Halberstadt
Union Furstenwalde
1:0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Viktoria Berlin
Post
Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
Post
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Segunda Division B Group 2
Oviedo B
1:1
Real Unión
Izarra
1:1
Durango
Mirandes
1:0
Langreo
Racing Santander
4:0
Club Deportivo Vitoria
Logrones
1:1
Calahorra
Segunda Division B Group 1
Atletico Madrid II
3:0
Navalcarnero
Deportivo La Coruna II
2:0
Burgos CF
SS Reyes
1:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Las Palmas Atlético
0:1
Valladolid II
Rapido Bouzas
0:1
Celta Vigo II
Coruxo
1:1
Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo
1:0
CF Salmantino
Pontevedra
2:2
Internacional de Madrid
Real Madrid II
2:2
Cultural Leonesa
Segunda Division B Group 3
Atlético Baleares
1:0
Peralada
Ebro
0:0
Castellón
Espanyol B
0:1
Alcoyano
Levante B
1:2
Badalona
UD Cornella
0:0
Lleida Esportiu
Valencia Mestalla
2:0
UE Olot
Teruel
0:0
Hercules
Ontinyent
3:1
Sabadell
Segunda Division B Group 4
Don Benito
1:0
Almería B
Granada II
0:0
Malaga B
Marbella
1:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Linense
1:2
Melilla
UCAM Murcia
1:5
Recreativo Huelva
UD Ibiza
3:2
Real Murcia
F.C. Cartagena
1:0
Jumilla
Ejido
0:2
Badajoz
San Fernando
2:0
Villanovense
Talavera
2:1
Sevilla Atletico
Primeira Liga
Boavista
1:0
Santa Clara
SC Braga
2:1
Chaves
Benfica
10:0
Nacional
Feirense
1:3
Sporting CP
Segunda Liga
Estoril
2:0
Cova De Piedade
Oliveirense
3:2
Mafra
Pacos Ferreira
1:0
Varzim
Arouca
2:1
Famalicao
3rd Liga
VfR Aalen
1:2
SV Meppen
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:3
Wehen Wiesbaden
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Bayrampaşa
0:1
Ankara Demirspor
BB Bodrumspor
3:0
Gaziantepspor
Hacettepe
1:1
Amedspor
Kastamonuspor
0:1
Inegolspor
Nigde Belediyespor
5:1
Manisaspor
Samsunspor
1:0
Eyupspor
Uşakspor
0:0
Sakaryaspor
2.Lig Red Group
Sanliurfaspor
0:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Anadolu Selcukspor
2:2
Sivas Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
2:1
Kirklarelispor
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:3
Fethiyespor
Fatih Karagumruk
2:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
0:3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0:3
Menemen Belediye
Tokatspor
0:1
Tuzlaspor
Pendikspor
1:2
Bugsasspor
Super League
Sion
2:2
FC Lugano
FC Thun
1:1
Young Boys
Neuchatel Xamax
2:1
Luzern
ALKA Superliga
Hobro
0:0
Horsens
Aalborg
0:3
Randers
Nordsjaelland
3:3
Brondby
Copenhagen
6:1
Odense
Second Division B
Beerschot Wilrijk
3:1
Union S.Gilloise
1st League
Sparta Praha
1:0
Bohemians 1905
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
2:1
Servette FC
FC Wil
1:1
Schaffhausen
FA Cup
Celtic
5:0
St Johnstone
Hearts
4:0
Auchinleck Talbot
Aberdeen
4:1
Queen Of The South
Suomen Cup
MyPa
1:4
Musan Salama
IFK Marieham
1:0
Lahti
Paulista
Novorizontiono
1:0
Corinthians
Guaraní
2:0
Botafogo
Premier League
Neftchi Baku
2:0
Keshla FK
Sabail
0:2
Zira
Primera Division - Apertura
Llaneros
3:3
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Deportivo Anzoаtegui
Deportivo Táchira
2:1
Caracas FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
1:1
Trujillanos
Super Lig
Konyaspor
1:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe
3:2
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
3:1
Trabzonspor
Super League
AEK Athens
1:0
OFI
Atromitos Athinon
1:0
Levadiakos
PAOK
3:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Balikesirspor
3:1
Elazigspor
Boluspor
1:1
Afjet Afyonspor
Adanaspor
2:3
Altay
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:0
Adana Demirspor
Denizlispor
1:0
Altinordu
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Santaní
1:2
Club Nacional
Cerro Porteno
3:1
River Plate Asunción
Greece Football League
PAE Kerkyra
1:2
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Karaiskakis
0:1
Volos N.F.C.
Aittitos Spaton
0:0
Platanias
Aiginiakos
0:0
Panachaiki
Irodotos
1:1
Iraklis
Kissamikos
4:1
Sparti
2019 South American U-20 Championship
Colombia U20
0:0
Uruguay U20
Venezuela U20
0:3
Ecuador U20
Brazil U20
1:0
Argentina U20
Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia
1:2
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
0:1
Legia Warszawa
Primera A
La Equidad
0:0
Deportivo Cali
Huila
1:1
Atletico Nacional
Rionegro
2:1
Patriotas
America de Cali
0:1
Junior
Ecuador - First Division
Deportivo Cuenca
3:2
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
0:2
Emelec
Liga I
Dunarea Calarasi
2:1
Concordia
CSMS Iasi
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova
2:0
CFR Cluj
Premier League
Wadi Degla
1:3
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Liga Nacional
Antigua
2:2
Deportivo Chiantla
Guastatoya
0:0
Comunicaciones
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
3:0
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
C.D.S. Vida
1:1
Juticalpa F.C.
F.C. Motagua
1:1
CD Olimpia
1 HNL
Inter Zapresic
0:3
HNK Rijeka
Hajduk Split
2:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University
3:0
Cefn Druids
Primera division Apertura
Pasaquina
1:0
Luis Angel Firpo
Asuila
1:0
Municipal Limeno
Audaz
0:1
Alianza
1st League
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0:2
APOEL
Omonia
2:2
Doxa Katokopias
A. E. Kition Larnaca
2:0
Alki Oroklinis
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
0:4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
A-League
Melbourne Victory
1:2
Perth Glory
Super League
Pune City
2:2
Atletico de Kolkata
Premier League
Baroka
2:2
Bloemfontein Celtic
Golden Arrows
2:3
Supersport United
League Cup
Keflavik
2:0
Haukar
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..