Mobile app:
Friendlies
Konyaspor
1:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
FC Wil
0:0
Grasshopper
RB Leipzig
1:0
Wolfsberger AC
Union Berlin
2:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Sivasspor
2:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
SV Sandhausen
0:0
Hansa Rostock
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Universitatea Craiova
2:1
Adana Demirspor
Hannover 96
4:1
Heracles
Cremonese
2:0
Renate
Rubin
2:0
Diosgyori
Frosinone
3:0
Paganese
Hajduk Split
2:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Udinese
1:0
Padova
Anderlecht
1:2
FC Heidenheim
Premier league
Everton
2:0
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1
Manchester United
La Liga
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Levante
Athletic Club
2:0
Sevilla
Barcelona
3:0
Eibar
Betis
1:2
Real Madrid
Liga MX
Toluca
2:0
Puebla
Santos Laguna
1:0
Monarcas
Telekom Cup
Fortuna Dusseldorf
7:8
Pen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:0
Hertha Berlin
Ligue 1
Nantes
0:1
Rennes
Dijon
1:1
Montpellier
Toulouse
1:2
Strasbourg
Marseille
1:1
AS Monaco
Segunda Division
Cordoba
1:1
Rayo Majadahonda
Alcorcon
0:0
Almeria
Lugo
1:1
Extremadura
Real Zaragoza
0:2
Malaga
Elche
1:0
Gimnastic
Coppa Italia
Torino
0:2
Fiorentina
Inter
6:2
Benevento
Napoli
2:0
Sassuolo
Jupiler League
Dordrecht
2:6
Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
3:2
NEC Nijmegen
TOP Oss
1:2
RKC Waalwijk
Jong Ajax
2:2
Jong PSV
Jong Utrecht
1:3
Jong AZ
MVV Maastricht
0:2
Twente
Roda
3:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
1:1
Helmond Sport
Almere City
0:2
Volendam
Cambuur
3:3
Sparta Rotterdam
Segunda Division B Group 2
Oviedo B
0:1
Barakaldo
Tudelano
3:2
Athletic Club II
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1:1
Real Unión
Mirandes
1:1
Izarra
Arenas de Getxo
0:0
Club Deportivo Vitoria
Segunda Division B Group 1
Burgos CF
2:0
S. D. Ponferradina
SS Reyes
1:0
Valladolid II
Las Palmas Atlético
0:0
Real Madrid II
Coruxo
3:1
Navalcarnero
Rapido Bouzas
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo
1:0
Celta Vigo II
Pontevedra
0:0
Unionistas de Salamanca
CF Salmantino
1:2
Fuenlabrada
Atletico Madrid II
2:0
Uniоn Adarve
Segunda Division B Group 3
Atlético Baleares
0:0
Castellón
Conquense
0:3
Ejea
Ebro
2:1
Valencia Mestalla
Espanyol B
2:0
Badalona
Peralada
2:0
Sabadell
Barcelona B
2:0
Alcoyano
Teruel
2:1
Levante B
Ontinyent
1:0
Hercules
UD Cornella
3:0
UE Olot
Segunda Division B Group 4
Ejido
1:1
Melilla
Granada II
0:2
F.C. Cartagena
Marbella
2:0
Almería B
Linense
0:2
UCAM Murcia
UD Ibiza
2:0
Sevilla Atletico
Real Murcia
1:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Badajoz
2:1
Villanovense
Don Benito
0:2
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando
1:2
Malaga B
Talavera
2:0
Jumilla
Primeira Liga
Nacional
0:1
Belenenses
Chaves
2:1
Tondela
Rio Ave
1:1
Vitoria Setubal
Segunda Liga
Benfica B
2:3
SC Braga B
Cova De Piedade
0:3
Pacos Ferreira
Viseu
2:1
Farense
FC Porto B
1:0
Guimaraes B
Mafra
1:2
Sporting Covilha
Academica
2:0
Varzim
Arouca
0:0
Oliveirense
Second Division B
Union S.Gilloise
1:2
Mechelen
OH Leuven
0:2
Tubize
Super League
Levadiakos
0:2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
2:2
Xanthi FC
Asteras Tripolis
0:3
PAOK
Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ
1:1
Nova Iguacu
Macae
2:1
Goytacaz
Liga Nacional
Deportivo Chiantla
2:0
Deportivo Sanarate
Guastatoya
1:2
Antigua
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Juticalpa F.C.
1:2
Real C.D. España
C.D.S. Vida
0:1
CD Olimpia
F.C. Motagua
4:0
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Platense F.C.
3:1
Real de Minas
Primera division Apertura
Audaz
Post
Isidro Metapan
C.D. FAS
2:1
Luis Angel Firpo
Municipal Limeno
1:0
Chalatenango
Torneos de Verano
Rosario Central
2:4
Pen
Belgrano Cordoba
1st League
Apollon Limassol
2:1
Omonia
A. E. Kition Larnaca
2:2
Ermis
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A-League
Sydney
2:1
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
4:3
Western Sydney Wanderers
Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic
1:1
Golden Arrows
Asian Cup
North Korea
0:6
Qatar
Oman
0:1
Japan
Turkmenistan
0:4
Uzbekistan
Indian I-Legue
Shillong Lajong
0:3
Indian Arrows
Premier League 2 Division 1
West Ham U23
1:1
Tottenham U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough U23
1:2
Southampton U23
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..