Mobile app:
Champions League
Ajax
1:2
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
3:0
Borussia Dortmund
Friendlies
Rockdale City Suns
1:1
Guangzhou R&F
Gornik Leczna
1:0
Wisla Pulawy
GKS Tychy
2:3
Widzew Lodz
Tom Tomsk
2:0
Torpedo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
1:2
Maritsa Plovdiv
TSV 1860 Munich
1:0
SSV Ulm 1846
Fredrikstad
3:1
Nest-Sotra
Vorskla Poltava
1:1
Gorodeya
Stal Mielec
Post
Arsenal Kyiv
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4:0
Shakhter Karagandy
Mariupol
1:0
Dinamo Batumi
Karpaty Lviv
3:0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wattens
0:3
Odd Ballklubb
Valerenga
2:1
Kongsvinger
Viking
5:1
Sandnes
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Houston Dynamo
1:4
Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers
2:1
Seattle Sounders
Championship
Brentford
1:0
Aston Villa
Ipswich
1:1
Derby
Leeds United
2:1
Swansea City
Preston North End
3:1
Norwich
Sheffield United
1:0
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
0:0
Stoke City
Reading
2:1
Blackburn Rovers
Copa Libertadores
Universidad de Chile
0:0
Melgar
Libertad
5:1
The Strongest
Sao Paulo
0:0
Talleres Cordoba
Caracas FC
0:0
Delfín
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
2:1
Strasbourg
Caen
0:1
Nantes
Seria C Group А
Carrarese
0:2
Piacenza
Cuneo
1:1
Siena
Gozzano
1:1
Pontedera
US Alessandria Calcio
0:0
Olbia
Pistoiese
1:1
Albissola
Pro Patria
1:0
Novara
Piacenza
Post
Pisa
Virtus Entella
2:1
Pro Vercelli
Arezzo
1:1
Juventus U23
Arzachena
1:0
Lucchese
Seria C Girone C
Vibonese
0:2
Rieti
Viterbese
1:0
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
0:0
Catanzaro
Matera
Post
Cavese
Paganese
1:3
Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio
2:1
Bisceglie
Trapani
1:0
Catania
Copa Colombia
Llaneros
0:1
Tigres
Real Cartagena
4:0
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Envigado
1:1
Jaguares
Huila
1:0
Cortulua
America de Cali
1:0
Popayán
Quindio
0:1
Orsomarso
Bucaramanga
1:2
Alianza Petrolera
Chicó
1:1
Patriotas
Millonarios
1:0
Fortaleza FC
CAF Confederations Cup
Nkana
2:1
Al Hilal Omdurman
Asante Kotoko
2:1
ZESCO United
Petro Atlético
2:1
Gor Mahia
Raja Casablanca
0:0
AS Otôho
Salitas
0:0
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Zamalek
1:1
Hussein Dey
CS Sfaxien
1:1
Enugu Rangers
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2:1
Hassania Agadir
Super League
Luzern
1:3
Sion
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
3:2
Kriens
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
2:4
Club Olimpia
Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama
3:0
Resende
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
1:0
Cobán Imperial
Iztapa
0:1
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
2:1
Antigua
Comunicaciones
0:0
Siquinala
Xelaju
1:1
C.S.D. Municipal
Deportivo Chiantla
3:0
Deportivo Petapa
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
4:3
C.D.S. Vida
Lobos UPNFM
2:2
Real de Minas
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
1:2
Real C.D. España
F.C. Motagua
0:1
Platense F.C.
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
1:0
Audaz
Chalatenango
2:0
Pasaquina
Luis Angel Firpo
1:2
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
3:2
Santa Tecla
Super League
Mumbai FC
0:2
Northeast United
Algeria - Legue 1
AS Ain M'lila
0:0
USM Alger
Cr Belouizdad
2:1
Js Kabylie
Es Setif
1:0
Olympique Medea
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..