Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Cincinnati
0:3
Real Salt Lake
Toronto FC
4:3
Minnesota United
Los Angeles Galaxy
2:1
Houston Dynamo
Friendlies
Dynamo Kyiv
5:0
Vorskla Poltava
Championship
Bristol City
1:1
Reading
Sheffield United
2:0
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
1:1
Brentford
Birmingham City
2:2
Derby
Bolton Wanderers
0:2
Aston Villa
Leeds United
1:2
Wigan Athletic
Middlesbrough
1:0
Stoke City
Preston North End
4:0
Ipswich
Queens Park Rangers
1:2
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
4:3
Rotherham United
West Bromwich Albion
3:2
Hull City
Norwich
2:2
Sheffield Wednesday
League One
Coventry City
2:0
Bradford
Oxford United
2:1
Charlton Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Barnsley
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
1:2
Portsmouth
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Peterborough
Gillingham
3:1
Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
1:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Scunthorpe
0:0
Blackpool
Walsall
1:1
Southend
Sunderland
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
League Two
Exeter
1:3
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
0:0
Swindon Town
Carlisle United
1:0
Lincoln City
Cheltenham Town
0:0
Oldham
Colchester United
1:0
Grimsby
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Yeovil Town
Mansfield
4:0
Morecambe
Newport County
3:1
Bury
Northampton Town
3:1
Macclesfield Town
Notts County
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
1:4
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
0:1
Forest Green Rovers
La Liga
Alaves
2:2
Valladolid
Liga MX
Veracruz
0:1
Monterrey
Club Tijuana
1:2
Lobos BUAP
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Standard Liege
1:3
Genk
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors
2:0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Ligue 1
Dijon
3:2
Rennes
Lyon
2:1
Angers
Ligue 2
Auxerre
1:0
Sochaux
Chateauroux
2:1
Niort
Clermont Foot 63
0:0
Ajaccio
Gazelec Ajaccio
0:2
Metz
Le Havre
2:1
FC Paris
Lorient
0:3
Troyes
Red Star FC 93
1:1
Nancy
Brest
3:1
Orleans
Valenciennes
5:6
AS Beziers
Segunda Division
Alcorcon
1:4
Malaga
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia
1:1
Atletico De Rafaela
Chacarita Juniors
0:0
Central Córdoba
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Acassuso
1:1
Atletico Fenix
Tristan Suarez
0:2
J.J. de Urquiza
Eredivisie
Heracles
2:1
Heerenveen
Erste Liga
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0:2
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
5:1
FC Juniors OÖ
Floridsdorfer AC
2:2
Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Horn
2:0
Amstetten
Lafnitz
2:3
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II
3:3
Ried
Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Jong PSV
Jong AZ
2:3
MVV Maastricht
Roda
1:1
TOP Oss
Sparta Rotterdam
3:1
Helmond Sport
Volendam
2:3
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
4:4
Dordrecht
Almere City
2:0
Telstar
Den Bosch
2:2
Jong Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
2:2
Cambuur
Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Tianhai
0:0
Shanghai SIPG
Segunda Division B Group 2
Sporting Gijon II
0:1
Real Unión
Segunda Division B Group 3
Teruel
0:2
Villarreal B
Badalona
0:0
Conquense
First Division B - relegation play - offs
Tubize
0:3
OH Leuven
Primeira Liga
Tondela
1:0
Boavista
Vitoria Setubal
1:1
Portimonense
Nacional
0:1
Sporting CP
Guimaraes
0:2
Aves
Segunda Liga
Sporting Covilha
2:1
FC Porto B
Cova De Piedade
1:1
Leixoes
Estoril
3:1
Oliveirense
Farense
1:1
Penafiel
Varzim
1:0
SC Braga B
England National League
AFC Fylde
1:0
Barnet
Boreham Wood
2:3
Salford City
Bromley
0:2
Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
2:0
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
1:0
Aldershot Town
Gateshead
1:0
Chesterfield
Hartlepool United
2:1
Halifax Town
Havant & Wville
3:3
Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient
2:0
Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United
1:1
Barrow
Maidstone United
0:2
Braintree Town
Wrexham
1:0
Sutton United
Super League
FC Lugano
3:0
Zurich
Sion
0:3
Basel
ALKA Superliga
Randers
1:0
Hobro
Odense
2:2
Nordsjaelland
Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd
1:3
Ross County
Premier league
Anzhi
0:1
Akhmat Grozny
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
1:1
Inter Turku
1st Division
Khimki
3:0
FC Krasnodar 2
National
Boulogne
2:1
Quevilly
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0:2
Rodez
Concarneau
0:3
Chambly Oise
Drancy
1:0
Tours
Entente SSG
1:1
Dunkerque
Laval
2:1
FC Villefranche
Lyon la Duchere
3:2
Pau
Marignane
2:1
Avranches
Premier League
Qabala
2:1
Zira
Sabah fc
0:2
Neftchi Baku
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
Real Garcilaso
1:1
Sporting Cristal
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
1:1
Bursaspor
1. Lig
Elazigspor
1:2
Osmanlispor
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Tokyo
Airtricity League
Bohemians
3:0
UCD
Derry City
0:1
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
3:0
Finn Harps
St Patricks Athletic
2:1
Sligo Rovers
Waterford F.C.
2:0
Cork City
Primera
Universidad De Concepcion
1:0
Deportes Iquique
OHiggins
2:0
Cobresal
Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK
1:1
Elfsborg
Norrkoping
4:3
Falkenbergs
Orebro
2:1
AIK
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
0:3
Brage
1st Division
Athlone Town
0:4
Galway United
Bray Wanderers
3:1
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
2:0
Limerick
Wexford Youths
0:2
Cabinteely
Premiership
Newry City
0:2
Glentoran
1st Liga
LKS Lodz
2:0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
2:1
Deportivo Cuenca
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
1:1
Voluntari
Astra Giurgiu
0:1
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Zemun
0:0
Spartak Subotica
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0:0
Misr El Makasa
El Entag El Harby
1:2
Al Mokawloon
El Dakhleya
0:2
Smouha
El Gouna FC
2:0
El Geish
1 HNL
Istra 1961
1:0
NK Osijek
Slaven Belupo
0:1
Dinamo Zagreb
1st SNL
Olimpija Ljubljana
3:1
HIT Gorica
NK Celje
1:0
Aluminij
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
2:0
Valmieras
Liepaja
2:3
BFC Daugavpils
Jelgava
1:2
Metta
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
1:2
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
3:1
Kauno Zalgiris
First League
Rukh Vynnyky
1:1
Mykolaiv
Premier League
Newtown
2:3
Bala Town
A-League
Adelaide United
1:0
Melbourne Victory
Copa de la Superliga
Banfield
0:2
Estudiantes
Huracan
3:4
Pen
San Lorenzo
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
2:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
3:2
Slavia Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough U23
2:2
Stoke City U23
Third league - South-East
Neftochimic Burgas
4:2
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Premier
FC Minsk
0:0
Dnyapro Mogilev
Neman
1:0
Vitebsk
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..