Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
New York City
1:0
Columbus Crew
DC United
1:2
New York Red Bulls
FC Los Angeles
4:0
San Jose Earthquakes
United Soccer League
North Carolina FC
4:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Nashville SC
1:2
New York Red Bulls II
Champions League
Young Boys
2:2
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0
Rosenborg
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:0
Krasnodar
CONCACAF League
Comunicaciones
2:1
Guastatoya
Deportivo Saprissa
2:0
Asuila
Championship
Queens Park Rangers
1:3
Swansea City
Cardiff City
2:1
Huddersfield
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
4:0
Millwall
Leeds United
1:0
Brentford
Preston North End
3:1
Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
1:1
Reading
Copa Libertadores
L.D.U. Quito
0:3
Boca Juniors
Flamengo
2:0
Internacional
Copa Argentina
All Boys
0:1
Central Córdoba
San Martin de Tucuman
2:3
Pen
Argentinos Juniors
Primera B Clausura
Orsomarso
0:0
Tigres
Real San Andrés
0:2
Atletico FC
Coppa Italia Serie C
Bisceglie
14:30
Picerno
Regionalliga Nordost
RW Erfurt
1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FFA Cup
Edgeworth Eagles
1:5
Newcastle Jets FC
Marconi Stallions
1:2
Melbourne City
Moreland Zebras FC
4:0
Magpies Crusaders
Olympic FC
2:3
Adelaide United
Russian Cup
Chita
0:1
Luch Vladivostok
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:1
Rotor Volgograd
Ararat Moscow
0:3
Nizhny Novgorod
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:0
Armavir
FK Akron Togliatti
3:5
Pen
Mordovya
Inter Cherkessk
2:5
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Veles Moscow
5:6
Pen
Torpedo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Salyut Belgorod
1:3
Fakel
Leningradets
1:2
Baltika
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Neftekhimik
Э
1:4
Chertanovo Moscow
Khimki
4:1
Avangard Kursk
Serie A
Atletico Paranaense
0:1
Sao Paulo
1st Division
Viborg
2:2
Fredericia
Hvidovre
0:0
Fremad Amager
Nykobing
0:1
Naestved
Roskilde
2:3
Koge
Hjorring
0:1
Skive
Kolding IF
1:1
Vejle
1. Division
Kongsvinger
3:2
Strommen
Notodden
2:3
Nest-Sotra
Sandefjord
1:0
Raufoss
Tromsdalen
0:1
Sogndal
Ull/Kisa
2:1
Sandnes
Jerv
2:2
KFUM Oslo
Serie B
Vitoria
0:0
Amеrica Mineiro
Ponte Preta
0:1
CRB
African Games
Mali U20
3:0
Burundi U20
Ghana U20
0:1
Senegal U20
Primera A
Bucaramanga
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Envigado
0:0
Junior
Once Caldas
2:2
Patriotas
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Atletico Nacional
Swedish cup
Gottne
2:4
AET
Brommapojkarna
Tvååkers IF
2:0
Trelleborg
Qviding FIF
1:3
Hacken
Råslätts SK
0:1
GAIS Goteborg
Enskede IK
Post
AIK
Eskilsminne
1:0
Norrby
FC Gute
2:4
Dalkurd
FK Karlskrona
2:1
Osters
Karlstad BK
3:5
Pen
Sirius
Nykopings Bis
0:1
Orebro
Rosengard
1:2
Kalmar
Sandvikens IF
2:1
Frej
Sollentuna FK
4:3
Degerfors
Torns IF
1:2
AET
Jonkopings Sodra
Utsiktens
0:1
Orgryte
FC Trollhattan
1:2
Halmstad
Forssa
2:4
Syrianska FC
Gamla Upsala
1:3
Vasteras
Husqvarna FF
0:4
Mjallby
IFK Lidingo
1:3
AET
Sundsvall
IFK Luleå
1:3
Hammarby
IFK Timrå
1:6
Norrkoping
1st Liga
Warta Poznan
2:1
Podbeskidzie
Radomiak Radom
2:2
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Belchatow
1:0
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
5:1
Chrobry Glogow
Olimpia Grudziadz
1:2
Wigry Suwalki
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:3
Miedz Legnica
Termalica Nieciecza
1:2
Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Segunda Division - Clausura
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1:0
Chico de Guayana
CD Hermanos Colmenares
0:2
Atletico El Vigia
Petroleros de Anzoategui
2:1
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Real Frontera
4:2
Deportivo JBL
Angostura
1:0
Ciudad Vinotinto
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
San Telmo
2:0
Argentino de Quilmes
Latvian Football Cup
BFC Daugavpils
1:2
Jelgava
Liepaja
1:2
Rigas FS
Copa Ecuador
El Nacional
1:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka
4:3
April 25
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..