Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
2:2
Vancouver Whitecaps
United Soccer League
Birmingham Legion
0:1
Nashville SC
Swope Park Rangers
2:2
Memphis 901 FC
Fresno FC
1:0
Austin Bold
Friendlies
Guangzhou R&F
0:4
Borussia Monchengladbach
Xanthi FC
0:0
Doxa Drama
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
DC United
2:5
Betis
Minnesota United
0:1
Hertha Berlin
Copa Sudamericana
Zulia
2:1
Palestino
Deportivo Cali
1:1
Penarol
Sol de America
0:1
Botafogo
La Equidad
2:0
Deportivo Santaní
Liverpool Montevideo
1:0
Caracas FC
Recopa Sudaamericana
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
River Plate
Germany play-offs
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:1
Bayern Munchen II
Copa Argentina
Estudiantes
5:1
Atletico Sarmiento
San Lorenzo
0:2
Sportivo Estudiantes
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Kortrijk
1:2
Sporting Charleroi
Italy play-offs
Catanzaro
2:2
Feralpisalo
Catania
1:1
AET
Potenza
Imolese
1:3
AET
Monza
Pisa
2:1
Carrarese
Viterbese
0:2
Arezzo
Verona
0:0
Pescara
Netherlands play-offs
Den Bosch
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
1:1
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
2:0
Cambuur
Super League
Luzern
3:0
Zurich
St Gallen
4:1
Young Boys
FC Thun
1:2
Basel
Grasshopper
0:3
Sion
Neuchatel Xamax
1:1
FC Lugano
Russian Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Ural
Ykkonen
TPV
1:0
Ekenas
Copa do Brasil
Sampaio Correa
0:1
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
0:1
Bahia
Juventude
0:0
Gremio
Norwegian Football Cup
Strommen
2:1
AET
Bodo Glimt
Arendal
0:2
Odd Ballklubb
Floro
0:1
Aalesund
Hodd
0:2
Sogndal
Jerv
1:2
Sandefjord
Baerum
2:1
Notodden
Asker
2:3
KFUM Oslo
Fredrikstad
0:2
Sarpsborg
Czech Cup
Banik Ostrava
0:2
Slavia Praha
Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan
2:2
Persipura Jayapura
Pusamania Borneo
2:0
Arema
AFC Champions League
Melbourne Victory
1:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
2:1
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:0
Daegu FC
Gyeongnam FC
2:0
Johor Darul Taкzim
J-Legue Cup
Jubilo Iwata
0:2
Shimizu
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Vegalta Sendai
Matsumoto Yamaga
0:0
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
0:1
Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
2:2
Consadole Sapporo
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:1
Yokohama Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1:3
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
2:0
Oita Trinita
Greece play-offs
OFI
3:2
Platanias
Turkey play-offs
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
2:0
Osmanlispor
Adana Demirspor
0:0
Hatayspor
Primera A
America de Cali
4:0
Unión Magdalena
Liga I
Dunarea Calarasi
2:0
Concordia
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:0
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Indjija
3:0
Dinamo Vranje
Premier League
Ismaily
1:1
Al Ahly
Pyramids FC
2:0
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Relegation/promotion play-offs
Vitosha Bistritsa
3:0
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Septemvri Sofia
2:3
Dunav Ruse
Premier League
Mariupol
1:1
FC Oleksandriya
FK Lviv
0:0
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:1
Dynamo Kyiv
1st SNL
Maribor
2:0
Krsko
HIT Gorica
0:0
Aluminij
NK Celje
0:2
Rudar Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:0
Mura
ND Triglav
1:4
NK Domzale
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
0:3
Ventspils
Rigas FS
0:1
Valmieras
Croatian Football Cup
Dinamo Zagreb
1:3
HNK Rijeka
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
4:3
Stumbras
Suduva Marijampole
1:0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
5:1
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tammeka Tartu
0:2
Flora Tallinn
Kazakhstan Cup
Ordabasy
1:1
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
1:0
Kaysar
Cypriot Cup
APOEL
0:2
AEL Limassol
North Macedonia Football Cup
Makedonija G. P.
2:4
Pen
Akademija Pandev
Cup Moldova
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
AET
Sfintul Gheorghe
Premier
Vitebsk
3:0
Energetik-Gu Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0:1
Shakhter Soligorsk
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..