Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Orlando City
0:1
Atlanta United
Portland Timbers
1:2
Seattle Sounders
United Soccer League
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:0
Loudoun United
Phoenix Rising
2:1
Sacramento Republic
Premier league
Aston Villa
2:0
Everton
Bundesliga
FC Koln
1:3
Borussia Dortmund
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0
VfB Stuttgart
SV Darmstadt 98
0:0
Dynamo Dresden
La Liga
Granada
0:1
Sevilla
Levante
2:1
Villarreal
First Division A
Genk
1:0
Anderlecht
Superliga
Arsenal Sarandi
0:2
San Lorenzo
Liga MX
Veracruz
1:2
Atltico San Luis
Santos Laguna
2:1
Monterrey
Monarcas
2:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
CAF Champions League
Côte d Or
1:1
Fomboni
Kampala City
2:0
African Stars F.C.
Al Ahly
9:0
Atlabara FC
Serie B
Pisa
0:0
Benevento
Ligue 2
Chambly Oise
0:0
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot 63
1:1
Auxerre
Le Havre
3:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
1:0
FC Paris
Le Mans
1:2
Lorient
Chamois Niortais
1:1
Caen
Rodez
3:3
Orleans
Sochaux
3:0
Nancy
Segunda Division
Albacete
1:0
Girona
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
3:0
1860 Rosenheim
SV Heimstetten
1:3
SV Schalding-Heining
Ascenso MX
Club Atlante
2:2
Potros UAEM
Mineros de Zacatecas
0:1
Celaya
Correcaminos
2:2
Loros Universidad
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
2:3
Lafnitz
FC Juniors OÖ
8:5
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
Liefering
Ried
1:2
Grazer AK
SV Horn
1:4
Vorwärts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck
2:1
Amstetten
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
3:0
Volendam
Den Bosch
1:1
FC Eindhoven
Dordrecht
2:5
Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
4:0
Jong Utrecht
Helmond Sport
1:1
Almere City
NAC Breda
1:0
Cambuur
Roda
1:2
NEC Nijmegen
Telstar
3:0
Excelsior
TOP Oss
1:2
Jong AZ
Regionalliga Nord
Weiche Flensburg
2:0
Hamburger SV II
Heider SV
1:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
1:0
Berliner
Lokomotive Leipzig
2:0
Optik Rathenow
Energie Cottbus
1:4
Auerbach
CAF Confederations Cup
1:2
Kigali
Al Khartoum SC
3:0
Arta
Santoba FC
3:3
Niger Tornadoes FC
Al Ahli Shandi
1:1
Bandari F.C.
Primeira Liga
Vitoria Setubal
0:0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
5:1
Aves
LigaPro
Benfica B
2:1
Oliveirense
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:2
Hansa Rostock
ALKA Superliga
Hobro
0:0
Odense
Scottish Championship
Morton
3:2
Partick Thistle
1st League
Banik Ostrava
3:0
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
2:0
Teplice
Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki
2:2
Ilves
Challenge League
Grasshopper
2:2
Winterthur
Ykkonen
Haka
5:0
KooTeePee
National
AS Beziers
0:1
Pau
Boulogne
2:1
Concarneau
Cholet
1:0
Creteil
Gazelec Ajaccio
0:0
Bastia-Borgo
Le Puy
1:1
Avranches
Lyon la Duchere
2:1
Laval
Quevilly
0:2
FC Villefranche
Red Star FC 93
1:2
Dunkerque
Toulon
2:2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
0:4
Persipura Jayapura
PSS Sleman
3:2
PSM Makassar
2nd League
Hradec Kralove
2:0
MFK Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
3:2
Lisen
Zbrojovka Brno
1:0
Vítkovice
Regionalliga West
Verl
3:1
Bonner
TuS Haltern
2:2
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot Weiss Essen
0:0
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler
0:1
FC Koln II
Serie B
Atletico GO
0:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Cuiaba
2:0
Botafogo SP
Primera Division - Clausura
Aragua
1:1
Monagas
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Melgar
2:1
Real Garcilaso
Super Lig
Besiktas
3:0
Goztepe
1. Lig
Boluspor
0:0
Adana Demirspor
J. League
Kashima Antlers
2:2
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
1:6
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:2
Matsumoto Yamaga
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
1:1
Sportivo Luqueño
African Games
Morocco U20
2:2
Nigeria U20
South Africa U20
0:4
Burkina Faso U20
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
3:2
Wisla Krakow
Primera
Union Espanola
0:1
OHiggins
FAI Cup
Bohemians
5:4
Pen
Longford Town
Derry City
2:3
AET
Dundalk
Galway United
1:0
Cork City
UCD
3:1
St Patricks Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
4:0
Drogheda United
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:0
Olmedo
Segunda Divisin
Comerciantes Unidos
3:1
Alianza Atletico
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Atletico De Rafaela
1:2
Tigre
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez
1:0
Atletico Fenix
Liga I
CSMS Iasi
2:2
Chindia Targoviste
Universitatea Craiova
1:0
Astra Giurgiu
Prva Liga
Kolubara
3:1
Novi Pazar
Super Liga
FK Senica
1:3
Zlate. Moravce
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
4:2
FK Riteriai
First League
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
1:1
Ingulets
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1:0
Rukh Lviv
FC Mynai
3:1
Kremin Kremenchuk
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
1:4
Metalist Kharkiv
Prikarpatye
1:1
Mykolaiv
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
3:1
The New Saints
Barry Town
3:1
Aberystwyth Town
Caernarfon
0:0
Connah's Quay
Cefn Druids
3:1
Airbus UK
Penybont FC
1:3
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Carmarthen Town
1:2
Newtown
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Bacau
0:1
Somuz Falticeni
FC Botosani II
1:3
Aerostar Bacau
Ozana Targu Neamt
1:0
CMS Focsani 2007
Liga III - Serie 2
FCSB II
2:2
FC Agricola Borcea
Inainte Modelu
3:3
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Liga III - Serie 3
Universitatea Craiova II
1:1
Balotesti
CSM Slatina
1:0
Sporting Rosiori
Voluntari II
3:3
Unirea Bascov
Flacăra Moreni
1:1
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 4
Dumbrăviţa
1:2
Cetate Deva
Șoimii Lipova
0:1
Craiova 1948
Liga III - Serie 5
Avântul Reghin
1:1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Arieșul 1907 Turda
2:1
Minaur Baia Mare
CFR Cluj II
2:0
ACS Industria Galda
Sanmartin
3:6
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Viitorul Selimbar
2:1
Unirea Alba Iulia
1st League