Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
New York City
1:0
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
0:1
DC United
New England Revolution
0:3
Montreal Impact
Minnesota United
0:0
Los Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
2:2
San Jose Earthquakes
United Soccer League
Atlanta United 2
1:4
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tulsa Roughnecks
2:0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Los Angeles Galaxy II
4:4
Rio Grande Valley
Premier league
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:1
Arsenal
Manchester United
0:2
Manchester City
La Liga
Atletico Madrid
3:2
Valencia
Espanyol
1:1
Celta Vigo
Leganes
0:1
Athletic Club
Levante
4:0
Betis
Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann
3:2
Atletico Paranaense
Rosario Central
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Palestino
0:2
River Plate
Alianza Lima
0:1
Internacional
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Boca Juniors
L.D.U. Quito
2:1
Flamengo
San Jose Earthquakes
3:1
Penarol
DFB Cup
Werder Bremen
2:3
Bayern Munich
Copa Argentina
Colon Santa Fe
3:0
Acassuso
Ascenso MX - Playoffs
Venados
1:1
Atltico San Luis
Dorados
3:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Coppa Italia
AC Milan
0:1
Lazio
Copa Colombia
Fortaleza FC
1:1
Llaneros
Valledupar
1:1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Pereira
5:1
Jaguares
Real Cartagena
0:0
Unión Magdalena
Envigado
1:1
Leones FC
America de Cali
1:1
Dep. Pasto
Chicó
2:1
Bogota FC
Independiente Santa Fe
1:1
Patriotas
Coppa Italia Serie C
Monza
2:1
Viterbese
Eredivisie
Utrecht
2:1
Fortuna Sittard
NAC Breda
0:4
Feyenoord
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
3:1
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
2:2
SKN St. Polten
LASK Linz
1:2
Sturm Graz
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
1:1
Krasnodar
Rostov
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2:0
Anzhi
Rubin
1:1
FC Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:0
Dinamo Moscow
1st Division
Naestved
0:0
Fremad Amager
Copa do Brasil
Vasco da Gama
2:1
Santos
Corinthians
2:0
Chapecoense AF
Juventude
0:0
Vila Nova
Czech Cup
Banik Ostrava
1:0
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
3:0
Sparta Praha
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Khimki
Sibir Novosibirsk
1:0
Tom Tomsk
FC Tyumen
1:2
Spartak Moscow II
FC Krasnodar 2
0:0
Rotor Volgograd
Luch Vladivostok
0:1
PFC Sochi
Mordovya
1:1
Fakel
FC Tambov
1:0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Armavir
1:0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Chertanovo Moscow
3:2
Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod
0:0
Baltika
AFC Champions League
Jeonbuk
2:1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
0:1
Gyeongnam FC
Beijing Guoan
2:0
Buriram United
Johor Darul Tazim
0:1
Shandong Luneng
J-Legue Cup
Tokyo
2:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
4:1
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu
2:2
Matsumoto Yamaga
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:6
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
1:1
Sagan Tosu
Oita Trinita
2:2
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
1:0
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama Marinos
1:0
Shonan Bellmare
Turkish Cup
Akhisar Belediye
1:0
Umraniyespor
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
3:4
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
1:0
Legia Warszawa
Primera A
La Equidad
2:2
Rionegro
Once Caldas
4:0
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional
1:0
Independiente Medellin
Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna
0:1
Ostersunds FK
AIK
1:0
Hacken
Falkenbergs
0:0
Sirius
Elfsborg
4:2
Orebro
Malmo FF
4:1
Hammarby
1st Liga
Wigry Suwalki
1:1
LKS Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
2:0
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Glogow
3:0
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Jastrzębie
4:0
Bytovia Bytow
Odra Opole
1:1
Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepolomice
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:3
GKS Tychy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:2
Warta Poznan
Katowice
1:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Coupe Nationale
Cr Belouizdad
2:0
AET
Cs Constantine
Cupa Romaniei
Astra Giurgiu
2:2
CFR Cluj
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
1:1
Antigua
Siquinala
0:3
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
4:1
Deportivo Petapa
Comunicaciones
3:1
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Chiantla
1:6
C.S.D. Municipal
Xelaju
2:0
Iztapa
Premier League
FC Oleksandriya
2:1
Mariupol
Zorya Luhansk
2:1
FK Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk
S.League
Hougang United
4:2
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Warriors
1:1
Tampines
Home United
3:0
Geylang
DPMM
0:0
Garena Young Lions
Virsliga
Ventspils
2:0
Rigas FS
Riga
1:0
Liepaja
Croatian Football Cup
Inter Zapresic
1:2
HNK Rijeka
Cup
Mura
1:1
Maribor
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
1:0
Pasaquina
Municipal Limeno
0:0
Isidro Metapan
Asuila
1:1
Santa Tecla
Audaz
1:4
Sonsonate
Chalatenango
1:4
Luis Angel Firpo
Alianza
3:1
Jocoro
Premier League
Kairat Almaty
2:0
Atyrau
Hungarian Cup
Soroksar
0:3
Budapest Honved
Leumit League
Hapoel Akko
2:1
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal
0:0
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3:2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Cup
Paide Linnameeskond
1:4
AET
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva
2:0
Maardu Linnameeskond
Premier League
Free State Stars
2:2
Baroka
AmaZulu
2:0
Supersport United
Bidvest Wits
3:1
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
0:1
Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City
1:2
Bloemfontein Celtic
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkupi 1927
1:0
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki
1:2
Pobeda
Renova
1:0
Sileks
FK Belasica
2:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Makedonija G. P.
0:2
Vardar Skopje
Super Cup Honduras
Platense F.C.
2:4
Pen
C.D. Marathón
Cup
CSKA-Sofia
3:3
Botev Plovdiv
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
1:0
FK Tuzla City
Sarajevo
2:0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09
4:0
Celik Zenica
GOSK Gabela
1:2
Radnik Bielina
Zrinjski
1:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
0:0
Siroki Brijeg
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..