Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.09.2020

Champions League
Ferencvaros
0:0
Molde
on TV
Omonia Nicosia
0:0
Olympiakos Piraeus
on TV
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Gent
on TV
EFL Cup
Tottenham Hotspur
5:4
Pen
Chelsea
on TV
La Liga
Real Sociedad
0:1
Valencia
on TV
Getafe
3:0
Betis
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Gremio
2:0
Universidad Catolica
on TV
Penarol
3:0
Colo Colo
on TV
America de Cali
0:0
Internacional
on TV
Atletico Paranaense
0:0
Jorge Wilstermann
on TV
Boca Juniors
0:0
Libertad
on TV
L.D.U. Quito
4:0
Deportivo Binacional
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Cancun
1:2
Venados
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:3
Mineros de Zacatecas
Coppa Italy
Monza
3:0
Triestina
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
1:2
SV Horn
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2:0
Amstetten
FC Juniors OÖ
1:1
Liefering
Lafnitz
0:1
Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck
0:0
Austria Lustenau
Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
3:3
Roda
Armenian First League
Bkma
Post
Fc Urartu 2
West Armenia
Post
Lernayin Artsakh
LigaPro
Academica
0:1
Feirense
EFL Trophy
Colchester United
0:1
West Ham United (U21)
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Newcastle (U21)
Scunthorpe
0:4
Manchester City (U21)
Tranmere Rovers
3:2
Liverpool U21
Walsall
3:5
Pen
Chelsea (U21)
Rochdale
4:5
Pen
Manchester United (U21)
Salford City
2:0
Morecambe
Friendlies
Airdrieonians
1:1
Albion Rovers
Forfar Athletic
2:3
Brechin
1st Division
Hobro
2:1
Skive
Fremad Amager
2:3
Esbjerg
1. Division
Ull/Kisa
0:7
Tromso
National
Quevilly
2:0
Sete
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1:0
Annecy
Concarneau
0:1
Cholet
Orleans
3:1
Avranches
Serie B
Avai
1:0
Figueirense
on TV
Juventude
1:0
Operário PR
on TV
Vitoria
0:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
on TV
Oeste
0:1
Botafogo SP
on TV
Guaraní
1:1
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Paran
1:1
Chapecoense AF
on TV
Cuiaba
1:0
Natutico Recife
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Academia Cantolao
2:2
Carlos Stein
on TV
Cienciano
0:0
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Universidad San Martin
0:1
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
1:0
Derry City
Primera A
Rionegro
1:1
Dep. Pasto
Swedish cup
Vasalunds IF
0:5
Brage
1st Liga
Widzew Lodz
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
0:2
GKS Tychy
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
6:0
FC Masr
ENPPI
1:0
Misr El Makasa
Pyramids FC
1:0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Regionalliga Southwest
SV Elversberg
1:1
KSV Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II
2:2
TSG Balingen
FC 08 Homburg
2:3
Fc Piramasens
Astoria Walldorf
0:1
VfB Stuttgart II
Kickers Offenbach
1:1
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
3:0
TSV Schott Mainz
Cymru Premier
Newtown
4:1
Cefn Druids
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Fc Istaravshan
5:2
Fayzkand
Liga II
Craiova 1948
2:1
CSM Slatina
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Pascani
0:1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Vaslui
2:1
Bucovina Rădăuți
Liga III - Serie 7
Gaz Metan Medias II
6:0
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
1st Deild
Thor Akureyri
1:1
Afturelding
Grindavik
3:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Keflavik
3:1
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Vestri
1:2
Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir F.
0:7
Leiknir R.
Throttur Reykjavik
0:1
Magni
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
0:3
FC Novosibirsk
AFC Cup
Bali United Pusam
0:0
Svay Rieng
Ho Chi Minh City
0:0
Hougang United
Lao Toyota
0:0
Yangon United
Shan United
0:0
PSM Makassar
Tampines
0:0
Kaya-Iloilo
Than Quang Ninh
0:0
CeresNegros
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Martvili
2:3
Zugdidi
Sioni Bolnisi
0:0
Rustavi
FC WIT Georgia
1:3
FC Shevardeni-1906
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..