Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 30.06.2022

Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC
0:1
Austin FC
on TV
New York Red Bulls
2:1
Atlanta United
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:1
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
on TV
Friendlies
Botev Plovdiv II
1:1
Ludogorets II
Krylya Sovetov
0:3
FK Akron Togliatti
Sparta Praha
3:0
Opava
Midtjylland
2:1
Aalborg
Gaziantep FK
1:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Basel
3:1
Botosani
Dinamo Moscow
3:0
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Lugano
0:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Botev Vratsa
0:0
APOEL
Europa
0:4
Hearts
Switzerland (W)
0:4
England (W)
Crvena Zvezda
0:1
Luka Koper
Copa Sudamericana - Round of 16
Independiente del Valle
2:1
Lanus
on TV
Universidad Catolica
2:4
Sao Paulo
on TV
Club Olimpia
2:0
Atletico GO
on TV
Copa Libertadores - Round of 16
Fortaleza
1:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:2
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Guoan
0:0
Chengdu Qianbao
Hebei China Fortune
2:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
League 1
Shaanxi Changan
1:2
Qingdao Jonoon
Hebei Kungfu
2:0
Suzhou Dongwu
Shanghai Jiading
2:0
Beijing Sport University
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
Alajuelense
1:1
C.S. Cartaginés
on TV
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
4:1
Flora Tallinn II
Paide Lm II
1:2
Elva
Tulevik Viljandi
0:5
JK JARVE
Copa do Brasil - Round of 16
Amrica Mineiro
3:0
Botafogo
Norwegian Football Cup
KFUM Oslo
4:5
Pen
Sogndal
Sandnes
0:2
Rosenborg
Ull/Kisa
0:2
Ranheim
Brann
6:0
Fredrikstad
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Metropolitanos
Post
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Mineros de Guayana
Post
Caracas FC
Monogas
Post
Deportivo La Guaira
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Post
Aragua
Portuguesa
Post
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora FC
Post
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
Post
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Mérida
Post
Zulia
Aragua
2:3
Metropolitanos
CD Hermanos Colmenares
0:0
Portuguesa
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
0:2
Atletico Ottawa
on TV
Pacific Fc
3:3
Cavalry Fc
on TV
Primera
Nublense
1:2
Audax Italiano
Swedish cup
Ängelholms FF
0:5
Tvååkers IF
Euro 2022 U19 Women s
Italy U19 (W)
2:2
France U19 (W)
on TV
Norway U19 (W)
2:1
Germany U19 (W)
on TV
Sweden U19 (W)
1:0
England U19 (W)
on TV
Czech Republic U19 (W)
0:5
Spain U19 (W)
on TV
Virsliga
Valmieras
1:2
Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas FS
4:0
BFC Daugavpils
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Piteå IF
0:1
Team TG FF
1st Deild
Fjolnir
3:1
HK Kopavogs
Thor Akureyri
5:0
Throttur Vogar
AFC Cup
Kaya-Iloilo
0:1
Bali United Pusam
Eastern Sports Club
3:1
Tainan City
Eastern Sports Club
Post
Chao Pak Kei
Viettel
5:2
Hougang United
Kuala Lumpur
2:1
Tampines
Kedah
5:1
Visakha FC
Sogdiana Jizzakh
3:1
Altyn Asyr
Khujand
0:0
FC Dordoi Bishkek
Phnom Penh
4:2
Young Elephants
Cska Pamir
0:0
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Uzbekistan Super League
Metallurg Bekabad
1:1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi
2:2
Olympic
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..