App:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores und Spielpaarungen | Fußballspiele am 29.11.2019

Bundesliga
Schalke 04
2:1
FC Union Berlin
im TV
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
4:1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
im TV
VfL Osnabrück
2:1
Hamburger SV
im TV
Primera Division
Celta de Vigo
0:0
Real Valladolid
im TV
FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree
0:1
Newport County
3. Liga
Bayern Munchen II
2:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
im TV
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
0:0
SV Schalding-Heining
im TV
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
7:0
Heider SV
im TV
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0:2
Altonaer FC 93
im TV
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
0:0
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Babelsberg 03
0:4
Berliner
Altglienicke
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II
4:1
TSG Balingen
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
abg
Fc Schalke 04 II
im TV
Oberhausen
1:0
Bonner SC
im TV
Championship
Swansea City
1:2
FC Fulham
im TV
Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen
3:2
Vitesse Arnheim
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
3:3
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ligue 1
Olympique Marsille
2:1
Stade Brest
im TV
Czech Liga
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Opava
Superligaen
Lyngby BK
1:1
FC Nordsjælland
CAF Champions League
Js Kabylie
1:0
Vita Club
Al Hilal Omdurman
2:1
F.C. Platinum
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
1:0
Al Ahly
Pro League
Antwerp FC
1:0
KV Mechelen
Portuguese Liga
CD Santa Clara
1:2
Boavista Porto
Ligue 2
Chambly Oise
0:2
AC Ajaccio
Clermont Foot 63
1:0
Chamois Niortais
FC Lorient
2:1
Grenoble Foot 38
AJ Auxerre
2:2
US Orléans
EA Guingamp
1:1
SM Caen
Le Mans
1:2
Berrichonne Châteauroux
AS Nancy
2:0
FC Paris
Rodez
1:2
Le Havre AC
FC Valenciennes
2:0
RC Lens
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
4:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Segunda Division
Numancia
0:0
FC Málaga
Primera Division
Banfield
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Challenge League
Aarau
2:2
Winterthur
Second Division B
OH Leuven
2:1
Sporting Lokeren
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
2:0
KS Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Plock SA
0:2
KKS Lech Poznan
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
4:1
Austria Klagenfurt
im TV
FAC Wien
0:0
FC Juniors OÖ
im TV
Amstetten
3:3
Grazer AK
im TV
Lafnitz
0:2
SC Austria Lustenau
im TV
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
Horn
im TV
Eerste Divisie
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3:1
AZ II
FC Den Bosch
3:2
FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2:3
Jong PSV
NAC
2:0
MVV
Roda JC Kerkrade
1:4
SBV Excelsior
Telstar
2:3
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
3:1
FC Eindhoven
Volendam
3:1
NEC Nijmegen
Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923
5:1
Sinđelić Beograd
1. HNL
NK Slaven Belupo
3:0
Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4:0
Gorica
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
1:2
CD Feirense
National
Lyon-Duchère
3:1
Red Star Paris
Avranches
0:1
FC Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
1:2
Pau
Boulogne
1:0
Bourg-Péronnas
Cholet
2:0
Toulon
Concarneau
0:1
Stade Laval
Creteil
2:0
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Le Puy
1:2
Dunkerque
Quevilly
2:2
AS Beziers
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Mladost Lučani
Backa Topola
2:2
Spartak Subotica
1. Division
Nacional De Football
4:3
Rampla Juniors
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
1:3
Cefn Druids
Caernarfon
2:1
Cardiff MU
Erste Profi-Liga
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Erste Liga
Astra
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Ružomberok
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
1:0
Deportivo Capiatá
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
2:0
El Gouna FC
A-League
Melbourne Victory
1:0
Perth Glory
im TV
Liga Leumit
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
0:2
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Katamon
1:2
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Indian Super League
Hyderabad
1:1
Bengaluru Fc
I Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Nieciecza
B Ethniki
Ergotelis
2:1
Panachaiki
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
CF Rayados de Monterrey
5:2
Club Santos Laguna
Club América
1:2
Club Tigres de la UANL
Serie A
Macara
1:2
Emelec
Second Professional League
Lokomotov G.O.
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
1. Division
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Arabian Gulf Cup
VAE
0:2
Irak
Jemen
0:6
Katar
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Bacau
0:3
Aerostar Bacau
Liga III - Serie 2
CS Afumati
2:0
FCSB II
Dacia Unirea Braila
0:2
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Liga III - Serie 3