Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 22.01.2021

Championship
Stoke City
19:45
Watford
on TV
FA Cup
Chorley
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
League Two
Salford City
19:00
Harrogate Town
La Liga
Levante
20:00
Valladolid
on TV
Scottish Championship
Arbroath
19:45
Dundee
on TV
Premier League 2 Division 1
West Ham U23
16:00
Tottenham U23
Arsenal U23
19:00
Brighton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
13:00
Reading (U23)
Norwich U23
19:00
Aston Villa U23
Serie A
Benevento
19:45
Torino
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
20:00
Montpellier
2nd Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
VfL Osnabruck
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Eredivisie
Willem II
19:00
PEC Zwolle
First Division A
Anderlecht
19:45
Waasland-Beveren
Bundesliga
Rapid Wien
18:00
Sturm Graz
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
18:00
Alcorcon
on TV
Albacete
20:00
Real Zaragoza
on TV
Friendlies
Kolding IF
12:00
Randers
Fremad Amager
12:00
Lyngby
Nordsjaelland
13:30
Viborg
Hacken
15:00
Elfsborg
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Post
Melbourne City
Sydney
08:05
Central Coast Mariners
on TV
Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
13:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Akko
13:00
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
13:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
13:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sektzia Nes Tziona
13:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1st League
Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Slovan Liberec
Serie A
Corinthians
00:00
Sport Club do Recife
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
17:45
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
17:45
Helmond Sport
Almere City
20:00
Dordrecht
Telstar
20:00
Jong AZ
Serie B
Virtus Entella
20:00
Pisa
Cymru Premier
Cefn Druids
Post
Newtown
Aberystwyth Town
Post
Cefn Druids
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Post
Barry Town
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atletico San Luis
03:00
Guadalajara
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Viseu
Oliveirense
18:00
Varzim
Penafiel
20:15
Feirense
Liga De Expansion MX
Club Atlante
03:00
Correcaminos
Second Division B
Lierse
19:00
Club Brugge (U23)
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
15:00
FC Academica Clinceni
Steaua Bucuresti
18:00
Voluntari
Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax
18:00
Kriens
FC Chiasso
18:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
19:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
National
Bastia-Borgo
17:00
Orleans
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
17:00
Quevilly
Creteil
17:00
Avranches
Sete
17:00
Cholet
FC Villefranche
17:00
Annecy
Laval
17:30
Stade Briochin
Boulogne
18:00
Bastia
Concarneau
19:00
Lyon la Duchere
Primera División
Deportivo Maldonado
00:45
Liverpool Montevideo
V.League 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
10:00
Song Lam Nghe An
3rd Liga
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
18:00
Bayern Munchen II
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema
Post
Persipura Jayapura
PSS Sleman
Post
Persija Jakarta
Premier League
Keshla FK
12:00
Sumqayıt
Algeria - Legue 1
Olympique Medea
13:30
Us Biskra
Cs Constantine
13:30
Es Setif
RC Relizane
13:30
Cr Belouizdad
Paradou Ac
13:30
JSM Skikda
Js Kabylie
13:30
Js Saoura
Hussein Dey
13:30
NC Magra
Bordj Bou Arreridj
14:00
USM Alger
MC Alger
14:00
AS Ain M'lila
Usm Bel Abbes
14:00
WA Tlemcen
Mc Oran
14:00
ASO Chlef
African Nations Championship
Morocco
16:00
Rwanda
Uganda
19:00
Togo
Serie B
Juventude
19:00
Figueirense
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
22:15
Brasil de Pelotas
Premier League
Smouha
12:30
Pyramids FC
El Geish
12:30
El Entag El Harby
Indian Super League
East Bengal
14:00
Mumbai FC
on TV
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
15:00
NK Osijek
Sibenik
17:05
Hajduk Split
1st League
AEL Limassol
14:00
Doxa Katokopias
A. E. Kition Larnaca
16:00
Ermis
CONCACAF League
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
Arcahaie
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Pérez Zeledón
02:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Premier league Malta
Tarxien Rainbows
16:00
Gzira United
Valletta
20:00
Balzan
Campionato Primavera 1
Ascoli (U19)
12:00
Sampdoria (U19)
Empoli (U19)
14:00
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..