Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 23.01.2021

Premier league
Aston Villa
20:00
Newcastle United
on TV
Championship
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Derby
FA Cup
West Ham United
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
on TV
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Crawley Town
on TV
Sheffield United
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
on TV
Millwall
15:00
Bristol City
on TV
Brighton
15:00
Blackpool
on TV
Swansea City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Barnsley
15:00
Norwich
on TV
Cheltenham Town
17:30
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
Augsburg
14:30
Union Berlin
FSV Mainz 05
14:30
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
14:30
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha Berlin
17:30
Werder Bremen
on TV
League One
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
Post
Burton Albion
Gillingham
15:00
Rochdale
Ipswich
15:00
Peterborough
Lincoln City
15:00
Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Post
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
15:00
Hull City
Sunderland
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Fleetwood Town
League Two
Exeter
13:00
Stevenage
Scunthorpe
13:00
Grimsby
Cambridge United
15:00
Bradford
Carlisle United
Post
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Post
Barrow
Morecambe
15:00
Colchester United
Oldham
15:00
Newport County
Port Vale
15:00
Walsall
Southend
15:00
Mansfield
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Leyton Orient
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
La Liga
Huesca
13:00
Villarreal
on TV
Sevilla
15:15
Cadiz
on TV
Real Sociedad
17:30
Betis
on TV
Alaves
20:00
Real Madrid
on TV
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
15:00
Motherwell
on TV
Rangers
15:00
Ross County
on TV
Scottish Championship
Dunfermline
15:00
Ayr Utd
Hearts
15:00
Raith Rovers
Inverness Ct
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Queen Of The South
15:00
Morton
England National League
Barnet
15:00
Altrincham
Chesterfield
15:00
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
15:00
Kings Lynn
Halifax Town
15:00
Bromley
Macclesfield Town
Post
Dover Athletic
Notts County
15:00
Torquay United
Stockport
15:00
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
15:00
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
15:00
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
15:00
Hartlepool United
Woking
15:00
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
Post
Solihull Moors
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
13:00
Derby County U23
on TV
Serie A
Roma
14:00
Spezia
on TV
AC Milan
17:00
Atalanta
on TV
Udinese
17:00
Inter
Fiorentina
19:45
Crotone
on TV
Ligue 1
Lens
16:00
Nice
on TV
AS Monaco
20:00
Marseille
on TV
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
Post
Partick Thistle
Dumbarton
Post
Peterhead
East Fife
Post
Cove Rangers
Forfar Athletic
Post
Falkirk
Montrose
Post
Clyde
Scottish League Two
Brechin
Post
Queens Park
Cowdenbeath
Post
Stranraer
Edinburgh City
Post
Stenhousemuir
Elgin City
Post
Stirling Albion
Albion Rovers
Post
Annan Athletic
League Cup
St Johnstone
17:30
Hibernian
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Hamburger SV
on TV
Karlsruher SC
12:00
FC Heidenheim
SC Paderborn 07
12:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
15:30
Emmen
Vitesse
17:45
Groningen
PSV
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles
20:00
Heerenveen
First Division A
Mechelen
15:15
Eupen
Kortrijk
17:30
Cercle Brugge
St.Truiden
17:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
19:45
Oostende
Bundesliga
Ried
16:00
Austria Wien
SKN St. Polten
16:00
Admira Wacker
Wolfsberger AC
16:00
Hartberg
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Mallorca
on TV
Girona
17:15
Espanyol
on TV
Lugo
17:15
Tenerife
on TV
Malaga
19:30
S. D. Ponferradina
on TV
Friendlies
Aarhus
11:00
Brondby
Lokomotiv Moscow
11:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Novi Pazar
A-League
Western United
06:05
Perth Glory
on TV
Adelaide United
08:10
Melbourne Victory
on TV
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
13:00
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00
Rizespor
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
17:15
Sion
Basel
19:30
Zurich
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot 63
14:00
Auxerre
Caen
18:00
Rodez
Chateauroux
18:00
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
18:00
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
18:00
Chambly Oise
Le Havre
18:00
Guingamp
Nancy
18:00
Chamois Niortais
FC Paris
18:00
Amiens
Pau
18:00
Troyes
1st League
Sigma Olomouc
13:00
Opava
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Slovacko
Zlin
15:00
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
17:30
Slavia Praha
Serie A
Sao Paulo
22:00
Coritiba
on TV
Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
13:00
NAC Breda
TOP Oss
15:30
Excelsior
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders
12:30
Larne
Carrick Rangers
15:00
Portadown
Coleraine
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
15:00
Cliftonville
Glenavon FC
17:30
Glentoran
Copa Sudamericana Final
Lanus
20:00
Defensa Y Justicia
Serie B
Ascoli
13:00
Chievo
Cosenza Calcio
13:00
Pordenone
Frosinone
13:00
Reggina
Reggio Audace
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Venezia
13:00
Cittadella
Salernitana
15:00
Pescara
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
Post
Aberystwyth Town
Caernarfon
Post
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Connah's Quay
Post
Haverfordwest County
Flint Town
Post
Penybont FC
The New Saints
Post
Bala Town
Bala Town
Post
Flint Town
Newtown
Post
Connah's Quay
Penybont FC
Post
Haverfordwest County
The New Saints
Post
Caernarfon
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
01:30
Club Tijuana
Mazatlán F.C.
03:30
Santos Laguna
Monterrey
23:06
Leon
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv
13:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
15:30
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16:45
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Seria C Girone B
Arezzo
14:00
Feralpisalo
Imolese
16:30
Padova
Seria C Group А
Novara
14:00
Pro Vercelli
Livorno
16:30
Albinoleffe
Seria C Girone C
Monopoli
14:00
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
16:30
Potenza
Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ
18:00
Nova Iguacu
Liga De Expansion MX
Atletico Morelia
18:00
Tampico Madero
Second Division B
Deinze
19:45
Union S.Gilloise
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
10:30
Astra Giurgiu
UTA Arad
12:45
FC Arges Pitesti
Universitatea Craiova
19:00
Viitorul Constanta
Challenge League
FC Thun
17:15
Schaffhausen
FC Wil
17:15
Aarau
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
13:00
Larisa
Apollon Smirnis
15:15
Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos
17:30
OFI
Primera
Colo Colo
21:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
23:30
Unión La Calera
V.League 1
Binh Dinh
10:00
Sài Gòn
Hai Phong
11:00
Nam Dinh
Hanoi
12:15
Becamex Binh Duong
Ligue I
ES Métlaoui
13:00
Tataouine
CA Bizertin
13:00
CS Sfaxien
Monastirienne
13:00
Olympique Beja
Esperance
15:00
Stade Tunisien
New Zealand Premiership
Waitakere United
02:30
Canterbury United
3rd Liga
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
FC Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Koln
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
13:00
Magdeburg
MSV Duisburg
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Verl
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Unterhaching
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Primera B PB Apertura
Leones FC
21:00
Fortaleza FC
Tigres
21:00
Unión Magdalena
Cortulua
21:00
Real San Andrés
Huila
21:00
Bogota FC
Llaneros
21:00
Quindio
Valledupar
21:00
Orsomarso
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
21:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atletico FC
21:00
Real Cartagena
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
Freiburg II
Astoria Walldorf
13:00
Bahlinger SC
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
KSV Hessen Kassel
13:00
TSV Steinbach
SV Elversberg
13:00
Hoffenheim II
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
VfR Aalen
13:00
Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Fc Schalke 04 II
13:00
Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot Weiss Essen
13:00
Bonner
Rödinghausen
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Straelen
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
VfB Homberg
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Wuppertaler
13:00
Lippstadt
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
RW Ahlen
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
13:00
Preussen Munster
African Nations Championship
Zambia
16:00
Guinea
Namibia
19:00
Tanzania
Regionalliga North Group - South
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Post
Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Post
VfB Oldenburg
Werder Bremen II
Post
VfL Wolfsburg II
Northern Ireland Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders
Post
Newry City
Queens University
Post
Ballinamallard United
Ards
Post
Annagh United
Dergview
Post
Loughgall
Dundela
Post
Ballyclare Comrades
Institute F.C.
Post
Knockbreda
Serie B
Cuiaba
00:30
Sampaio Correa
Confianca
19:30
America Mineiro
Avai
22:00
Guaraní
Premier League
Ghazl El Mahalla
12:30
Ismaily
Misr El Makasa
15:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Aswan
15:00
Zamalek
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
13:30
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Puskas Academy
16:00
Ferencvaros
Ujpest
18:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
14:00
Goa
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
14:00
HNK Rijeka
HNK Gorica
16:05
Dinamo Zagreb
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
10:30
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
13:00
Ankaraspor
Adana Demirspor
16:00
Bursaspor
Greece Football League
Xanthi FC
Post
Doxa Drama
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Enosis Neon Paralimni
16:30
Omonia Nicosia
Lowland League
East Stirlingshire
Post
Gretna 2008
BSC Glasgow
Post
Edinburgh University
Civil Service Strollers
Post
East Kilbride
Cumbernauld Colts
Post
Vale of Leithen
Stirling University
Post
Kelty Hearts
Berwick
Post
Spartans Edinburgh
Bo Ness United
Post
Dalbeattie Star
Bonnyrigg Rose
Post
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Highland League
Clachnacuddin
Post
Buckie Thistle
Deveronvale
Post
Fort William
Huntly
Post
Fraserburgh
Keith
Post
Brora Rangers
Lossiemouth
Post
Nairn County F.C.
Strathspey Thistle
Post
Formartine Utd
Turriff United
Post
Inverurie Loco Works
Wick Academy
Post
Rothes
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Sporting San Jose
20:00
Santos de Guapiles
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
15:00
Aduana Stars
Dreams F.C.
15:00
Liberty Pro FC
Legon Cities FC
15:00
Ashanti Gold
Medeama
15:00
Inter Allies
Ebusua Dwarfs
15:00
Wafa
Elmina Sharks
15:00
Bechem United
Eleven Wonders
15:00
King Faisal Babes
Great Olympics
15:00
Karela
Berekum Chelsea
15:00
Hearts Of Oak
Pro League
Gol Gohar
11:30
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
13:15
Saipa F.C.
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
13:00
Moroka Swallows
TS Galaxy F.C.
Post
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC
15:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Baroka
15:00
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
18:15
Orlando Pirates
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Racing Ferrol
16:00
Celta Vigo II
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Sporting Gijon II
14:30
Burgos CF
Valladolid II
14:30
Langreo
Numancia
15:00
Cultural Leonesa
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Arenas de Getxo
14:45
Alavés B
SD Amorebieta
15:30
Portugalete
Segunda Division B Group II- B
UD Mutilvera
15:30
SD Logrones
SD Tarazona
16:00
Izarra
Segunda Division B Group III - А
Lleida Esportiu
16:00
Hospitalet
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
CD Marino
12:00
Marbella
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Real Murcia
16:00
Betis II
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Villarrubia
15:30
Extremadura
Premier league Malta
Floriana FC
13:00
Hibernians
Lija Athletic
13:00
Gudja United
Zejtun Corinthians
17:00
Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers
17:00
Sirens
Campionato Primavera 1
Lazio (U19)
10:00
Milan (U19)
Inter Milan U19
12:00
Torino (U19)
Juventus (U19)
14:00
Sassuolo (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..