Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 27.01.2021

Premier league
Burnley
18:00
Aston Villa
on TV
Chelsea
18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton
19:30
Fulham
on TV
Everton
20:15
Leicester City
Manchester United
20:15
Sheffield United
Championship
Middlesbrough
19:00
Rotherham United
Barnsley
19:00
Cardiff City
Swansea City
19:00
Brentford
Scottish Premiership
Dundee United
18:00
St Mirren
on TV
Ross County
18:00
Motherwell
on TV
Celtic
19:45
Hamilton Academical
on TV
Hibernian
19:45
Rangers
on TV
Livingston
19:45
Kilmarnock
on TV
St Johnstone
19:45
Aberdeen
Scottish Championship
Morton
19:45
Inverness Ct
Serie A
Juventus
Post
Napoli
on TV
Coppa Italy
Juventus
17:00
SPAL
Inter
17:00
AC Milan
2nd Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
17:30
SV Sandhausen
FC Nurnberg
19:30
Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
19:30
Hannover 96
SC Paderborn 07
19:30
Holstein Kiel
Eredivisie
Az Alkmaar
17:45
Utrecht
VVV Venlo
19:00
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
20:00
Feyenoord
First Division A
Beerschot
17:45
Kortrijk
Genk
17:45
Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
20:00
OH Leuven
Gent
20:00
St.Truiden
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
17:30
Ried
WSG Swarovski Tirol
17:30
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
19:30
LASK Linz
Friendlies
Sonderjyske
11:00
Horsens
Zenit St. Petersburg
11:00
Ural
Krasnodar
11:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Moscow
11:00
Ostersunds FK
Odense
12:00
Koge
Aalborg
12:00
Lyngby
Krasnodar
13:00
Riga
Copenhagen
14:30
Aarhus
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Post
Perth Glory
Super League
St Gallen
Post
Luzern
Young Boys
19:30
Lausanne-Sport
Zurich
19:30
FC Vaduz
1st League
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Opava
Zlin
17:00
Slavia Praha
Turkey Supercup
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:45
Trabzonspor
Copa Portugal
Maritimo
20:15
Estoril
Serie B
Chievo
18:00
Cittadella
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Maccabi Haifa
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
18:00
Mafra
Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense
18:00
America-RJ
Nova Iguacu
18:00
Americano Campos
Liga De Expansion MX
Correcaminos
01:05
Venados
Cimarrones de Sonora
03:05
Celaya
Mineros de Zacatecas
23:00
Pumas Tabasco
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi
18:00
UTA Arad
Super League
Volos N.F.C.
13:00
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
15:15
Pas Giannina
Lamia
15:15
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus
17:30
PAOK
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
18:00
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
18:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Hansa Rostock
18:00
Saarbrucken
SV Meppen
18:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Lubeck
18:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Steinbach
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
FC 08 Homburg
16:00
Freiburg II
Fc Piramasens
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga West
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner
13:00
FC Koln II
Wuppertaler
18:30
Alemannia Aachen
African Nations Championship
Tanzania
19:00
Guinea
Namibia
19:00
Zambia
Serie B
Vitoria
00:30
Botafogo SP
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
16:45
MOL Fehérvár FC
Budafoki MTE
19:00
Ferencvaros
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
14:00
Jamshedpur
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
10:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Hacettepe
10:00
Niğde Anadolu FK
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
10:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
10:00
Yeni Çorumspor
Sanliurfaspor
10:00
Ankara Demirspor
Sarıyer
10:00
Kocaelispor
Uşakspor
10:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
10:00
Inegolspor
2.Lig Red Group
Bak Spor Kulübü
10:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
BB Bodrumspor
10:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Elazigspor
10:00
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Karacabey
10:00
Kastamonuspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
10:00
Turgutluspor
Pazarspor
10:00
Eyupspor
Pendikspor
10:00
Serik Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
10:00
1922 Konyaspor
Sivas Belediyespor
10:00
Kirklarelispor
Van Spor
10:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1 HNL
Istra 1961
14:00
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
16:05
Hajduk Split
Greece Football League
Ierapetra
13:00
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Levadiakos
13:00
Xanthi FC
PAE Chania
13:00
Ergotelis
Trikala
13:00
Doxa Drama
1st League
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
16:30
APOEL
Doxa Katokopias
17:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Premier League
Black Leopards
15:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic
15:00
Chippa United
Premier league Malta
Gudja United
16:00
Hibernians
Valletta
17:30
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana FC
20:00
Lija Athletic
Campionato Primavera 1
Ascoli (U19)
14:00
Juventus (U19)
Inter Milan U19
14:00
Genoa (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
14:00
Empoli (U19)
Torino (U19)
14:00
Milan (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..