Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 30.01.2021

Premier league
Everton
12:30
Newcastle United
on TV
Chelsea
15:00
Burnley
Crystal Palace
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
15:00
Sheffield United
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Fulham
Arsenal
17:30
Manchester United
on TV
Southampton
20:00
Aston Villa
on TV
Championship
Norwich
12:30
Middlesbrough
on TV
Birmingham City
15:00
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Luton Town
Brentford
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Cardiff City
15:00
Millwall
Derby
15:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield
15:00
Stoke City
on TV
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Barnsley
Rotherham United
15:00
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Preston North End
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30
Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Werder Bremen
14:30
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
Augsburg
RB Leipzig
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
League One
Sunderland
13:00
Gillingham
Northampton Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Oxford United
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Accrington
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Peterborough
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool
15:00
Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Rochdale
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Portsmouth
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Ipswich
Hull City
15:00
Swindon Town
Lincoln City
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
League Two
Carlisle United
13:00
Exeter
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Leyton Orient
Bradford
15:00
Barrow
Cambridge United
15:00
Crawley Town
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby
15:00
Stevenage
Harrogate Town
15:00
Newport County
Morecambe
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Oldham
15:00
Salford City
Port Vale
15:00
Southend
Walsall
15:00
Mansfield
La Liga
Eibar
13:00
Sevilla
on TV
Real Madrid
15:15
Levante
Valencia
17:30
Elche
Villarreal
20:00
Real Sociedad
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
15:00
St Mirren
on TV
Livingston
15:00
Aberdeen
Dundee United
15:00
Hibernian
on TV
Kilmarnock
15:00
St Johnstone
Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
15:00
Dunfermline
Inverness Ct
15:00
Queen Of The South
Morton
15:00
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
15:00
Dundee
England National League
Yeovil Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
Altrincham
Post
Macclesfield Town
Barnet
15:00
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
15:00
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
15:00
Chesterfield
Halifax Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
15:00
Sutton United
Kings Lynn
15:00
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
15:00
Wealdstone
Weymouth
15:00
Notts County
Woking
15:00
Stockport
Bromley
17:20
Aldershot Town
on TV
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
13:00
Manchester United U23
Serie A
Bologna
14:00
AC Milan
on TV
Sampdoria
17:00
Juventus
Inter
19:45
Benevento
Ligue 1
Montpellier
16:00
Lens
Marseille
20:00
Rennes
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
Post
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
Post
Elgin City
Queens Park
Post
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
Post
Cowdenbeath
Stranraer
Post
Brechin
FA Cup
Queen Of The South
Post
Hibernian
Rangers
Post
Cove Rangers
Hamilton Academical
Post
St Mirren
Dundee
Post
St Johnstone
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
12:00
SC Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
SV Darmstadt 98
Eredivisie
Heracles
15:30
Groningen
Utrecht
17:45
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
First Division A
Mechelen
15:15
Genk
Eupen
17:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
OH Leuven
17:30
Beerschot
Kortrijk
19:45
Sporting Charleroi
Bundesliga
Ried
16:00
Admira Wacker
SCR Altach
16:00
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Segunda Division
Oviedo
15:00
Albacete
Alcorcon
17:15
Malaga
Mallorca
19:30
Girona
Almeria
20:00
Castellón
Friendlies
Spartak Moscow
11:00
Pakhtakor
Koge
11:00
Brondby
Djurgarden
11:00
Akropolis
AIK
12:00
Vasalunds IF
Sirius
12:00
Gefle
Helsingborg
13:00
Torns IF
Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan
14:00
Cracovia Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
16:30
Jagiellonia
Gornik Zabrze
19:00
Lech Poznan
A-League
Western United
06:05
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers
08:00
Melbourne Victory
on TV
Macarthur
08:10
Sydney
Brisbane Roar
10:15
Adelaide United
Super League
FC Vaduz
17:15
Luzern
St Gallen
19:30
Zurich
Ligue 2
Troyes
14:00
Auxerre
Toulouse
14:00
Clermont Foot 63
Ajaccio
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Amiens
18:00
Chateauroux
Chambly Oise
18:00
Caen
Guingamp
18:00
Pau
Nancy
18:00
FC Paris
Chamois Niortais
18:00
Le Havre
Rodez
18:00
Sochaux
Valenciennes
18:00
Dunkerque
1st League
Teplice
13:00
Karvina
Pardubice
15:00
Pribram
Slovacko
15:00
Dynamo České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
17:30
Bohemians 1905
Serie A
Ceara
22:00
Atletico Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro
22:00
Fortaleza
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras
20:00
Santos
Eerste Divisie
Excelsior
13:00
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
15:30
Roda
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
15:00
Crusaders
Linfield
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
Portadown
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville
15:00
Glenavon FC
Carrick Rangers
17:30
Ballymena United
Serie B
Ascoli
13:00
Brescia
Empoli
13:00
Frosinone
Pisa
13:00
Reggio Audace
Pordenone
13:00
Lecce
Virtus Entella
13:00
Cosenza Calcio
SPAL
15:00
Monza
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
01:30
Monterrey
Mazatlán F.C.
03:30
Pachuca
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
16:45
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
17:50
Beitar Jerusalem
LigaPro
Chaves
11:00
Feirense
Oliveirense
17:00
Vizela
Seria C Girone B
Triestina
14:00
Cesena
Vis Pesaro
16:30
Modena
Seria C Group А
Olbia
11:30
US Alessandria Calcio
Piacenza
14:00
Pontedera
Carrarese
16:30
Pro Sesto
Seria C Girone C
Teramo
14:00
Bari 1908
Foggia
16:30
Casertana
Campeonato Carioca
Americano Campos
18:00
America-RJ
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
19:45
Union S.Gilloise
Liga I
Steaua Bucuresti
18:00
CSMS Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
18:00
Voluntari
Super League
Larisa
13:00
Volos N.F.C.
Asteras Tripolis
15:15
Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos
17:30
Lamia
Primera
OHiggins
22:00
Universidad Catolica
V.League 1
Thanh Hóa
10:00
Nam Dinh
Hai Phong
11:00
Hanoi
Sài Gòn
12:15
Song Lam Nghe An
New Zealand Premiership
Team Wellington
00:00
Waitakere United
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Viktoria Koln
13:00
Magdeburg
KFC Uerdingen 05
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Verl
13:00
SV Meppen
Unterhaching
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
Post
Arema
Persija Jakarta
Post
Barito Putera
Primera B PB Apertura
Real San Andrés
21:00
Atletico FC
Real Cartagena
21:00
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Boca Juniors de Cali
21:00
Valledupar
Quindio
21:00
Unión Magdalena
Bogota FC
21:00
Cortulua
Orsomarso
21:00
Llaneros
Fortaleza FC
21:00
Huila
Leones FC
21:00
Tigres
Algeria - Legue 1
Cr Belouizdad
14:00
Es Setif
RC Relizane
14:00
WA Tlemcen
Mc Oran
14:00
Js Saoura
Olympique Medea
14:00
ASO Chlef
MC Alger
14:00
Us Biskra
Js Kabylie
14:00
JSM Skikda
Bordj Bou Arreridj
14:00
Hussein Dey
Usm Bel Abbes
14:00
USM Alger
Paradou Ac
14:00
AS Ain M'lila
Cs Constantine
14:00
NC Magra
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
FC 08 Homburg
13:00
SSV Ulm 1846
Astoria Walldorf
13:00
TSG Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
KSV Hessen Kassel
13:00
Giessen
SV Elversberg
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
Fc Piramasens
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
13:00
Freiburg II
VfR Aalen
13:00
Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga West
Bonner
13:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Fc Schalke 04 II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13:00
Wuppertaler
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
VfB Homberg
Preussen Munster
13:00
SV Straelen
RW Ahlen
13:00
FC Koln II
Oberhausen
13:00
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Albania Superliga
Kastrioti
12:45
Bylis
Skenderbeu Korce
12:45
Kukesi
Regionalliga North Group - North
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Post
Luneburger
Weiche Flensburg
Post
Teutonia Ottensen
Heider SV
Post
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Droctersen-Assel
Post
Altona 93
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfL Wolfsburg II
Post
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Hannover 96 II
Post
Werder Bremen II
Jeddeloh
Post
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Northern Ireland Championship
Queens University
Post
Annagh United
Institute F.C.
Post
Ards
Newry City
Post
Loughgall
Ballinamallard United
Post
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
Post
Harland & Wolff Welders
Dergview
Post
Dundela
Serie B
America Mineiro
19:30
Avai
Botafogo SP
19:30
Operário PR
Brasil de Pelotas
19:30
Vitoria
Chapecoense AF
19:30
Confianca
CRB
19:30
Cuiaba
Figueirense
19:30
Ponte Preta
Guaraní
19:30
Juventude
Natutico Recife
19:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Parana
19:30
Cruzeiro
Sampaio Correa
19:30
Oeste
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
15:00
ENPPI
Ismaily
17:30
Pyramids FC
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
11:30
Puskas Academy
MeMezokovesd-Zori
13:45
Ujpest
Ferencvaros
16:00
Kisvárda F.C.
MOL Fehérvár FC
18:30
Budapest Honved
Indian Super League
Mumbai FC
14:00
Northeast United
1 HNL
NK Osijek
14:00
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
16:05
Sibenik
Hajduk Split
18:10
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1. Lig
Ankaraspor
10:30
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor
13:00
Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
16:00
Tuzlaspor
Greece Football League
Trikala
13:00
Levadiakos
Xanthi FC
13:00
PAE Chania
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Indian I-Legue
NEROCA F.C.
08:30
Aizawl
Gokulam Kerala
13:30
Real Kashmir
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
Post
Vale of Leithen
Dalbeattie Star
Post
Kelty Hearts
Stirling University
Post
Civil Service Strollers
Caledonian Braves
Post
Bo Ness United
Cumbernauld Colts
Post
Bonnyrigg Rose
East Stirlingshire
Post
Berwick
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Post
East Kilbride
Spartans Edinburgh
Post
Gretna 2008
Highland League
Deveronvale
Post
Formartine Utd
Fort William
Post
Keith
Inverurie Loco Works
Post
Strathspey Thistle
Lossiemouth
Post
Buckie Thistle
Nairn County F.C.
Post
Huntly
Rothes
Post
Clachnacuddin
Turriff United
Post
Brora Rangers
Wick Academy
Post
Fraserburgh
Saudi Professional League
Al Faisaly
Post
Al-Taawon
Abha
13:00
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al Ettifaq
Post
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts Of Oak
15:00
Great Olympics
Elmina Sharks
15:00
Dreams F.C.
Aduana Stars
15:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
Ashanti Gold
15:00
Asante Kotoko
Karela
15:00
Medeama
Bechem United
15:00
Eleven Wonders
Inter Allies
15:00
Legon Cities FC
Wafa
15:00
Liberty Pro FC
Pro League
Tractor Sazi
11:30
Aluminium Arak
Mes Rafsanjan
12:00
Sanat Naft
Persepolis
13:25
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Sepahan
13:30
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Foolad Fc
13:40
Paykan
Premier League
Orlando Pirates
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards
16:00
TS Galaxy F.C.
Golden Arrows
16:00
Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic
18:15
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Supersport United
18:15
Moroka Swallows
Premier league Malta
Sirens
13:00
Floriana FC
Hibernians
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Gudja United
17:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Senglea Athletic
17:00
Hamrun Spartans
Tanzania Premier League
Gwambina
14:00
Simba S.C.
Ihefu Fc
14:00
Mwadui
JKT Tanzania
14:00
Coastal Union
Namungo
14:00
Mbeya City
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan (U19)
10:00
Spal (U19)
Juventus (U19)
12:00
Lazio (U19)
Cagliari (U19)
14:00
Ascoli (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
14:00
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..