Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 20.01.2021

Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
19:30
Bengaluru Fc
on TV
Indian I-Legue
Aizawl
14:00
Gokulam Kerala
Indian Arrows
19:00
NEROCA F.C.
Premier league
Leicester City
01:45
Chelsea
on TV
Leeds United
Post
Southampton
on TV
Manchester City
23:30
Aston Villa
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
01:00
Borussia Dortmund
FSV Mainz 05
01:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Hertha Berlin
01:00
1899 Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
23:00
FC Köln
Serie A
Udinese
19:30
Atalanta
on TV
La Liga
Alaves
02:00
Sevilla
Getafe
23:30
Huesca
Coppa Italy
Roma
01:45
Spezia
FA Cup
Southampton
01:30
Shrewsbury Town
on TV
Copa del Rey
Cordoba
23:30
Real Sociedad
Super Lig
Hatayspor
18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
18:30
Gaziantep FK
Galatasaray
21:30
Denizlispor
KNVB Beker
Volendam
01:30
PSV
Emmen
21:00
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
23:15
Heracles
FA Cup
Troyes
01:30
Auxerre
Clermont Foot 63
18:15
Grenoble Foot 38
Toulouse
22:30
Chamois Niortais
Nancy
23:00
Sochaux
Super League
St Gallen
22:30
FC Vaduz
FC Lugano
22:30
Young Boys
First Division A
Anderlecht
01:30
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
21:00
St.Truiden
Eupen
23:15
Beerschot
Mechelen
23:15
Standard Liege
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
13:35
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
15:50
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
Post
Brisbane Roar
League Cup
Sporting CP
01:15
FC Porto
Championship
Blackburn Rovers
00:30
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
Post
Wycombe Wanderers
Rotherham United
01:15
Stoke City
Watford
01:15
Barnsley
Norwich
23:30
Bristol City
FA Trophy
Aldershot Town
00:30
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
00:30
Southport
Boreham Wood
00:30
Torquay United
Stamford
01:15
Hereford
Kettering
01:15
Leamington
Bromley
01:15
Woking
England National League
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
00:30
Stockport
Eastleigh
00:30
Kings Lynn
Bromley
Post
Sutton United
Halifax Town
Post
Hartlepool United
Wealdstone
Post
Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors
Post
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
Post
Notts County
Boreham Wood
Post
Barnet
Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense
23:30
Americano Campos
Liga De Expansion MX
Cancun
06:30
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes Oaxaca
08:35
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Dorados
Post
Venados
Cymru Premier
Connah's Quay
Post
Newtown
Cefn Druids
Post
Bala Town
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
18:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Primera División
Montevideo City Torque
18:30
Fenix
Primera
Huachipato
01:30
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
03:45
Everton De Vina
OHiggins
06:00
Universidad De Concepcion
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
Post
Portadown
Crusaders
Post
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
Post
Carrick Rangers
Larne
Post
Warrenpoint Town
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
Post
Bhayangkara
Bali United Pusam
Post
Pusamania Borneo
Persik Kediri
Post
Persita Tangerang
Madura United
Post
Persebaya Surabaya
Ligue I
Tataouine
Post
AS Soliman
Kairouanaise
Post
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Olympique Beja
Post
Esperance
Club Africain
Post
Monastirienne
Pro League
Shahr Khodro F.C.
17:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
17:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Paykan
17:00
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
Black Leopards
20:30
Cape Town City
Maritzburg United
20:30
TS Galaxy F.C.
Orlando Pirates
20:30
Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch FC
20:30
Baroka
Supersport United
20:30
AmaZulu
Moroka Swallows
20:30
Chippa United
African Nations Championship
Guinea
00:30
Namibia
Cameroon
21:30
Mali
League One
Peterborough
00:00
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
00:30
Gillingham
Blackpool
00:30
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
00:30
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
00:30
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
00:30
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
00:30
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
00:30
Plymouth Argyle
Friendlies
Dominican Republic
02:30
Puerto Rico
Khimki
13:30
Septemvri Sofia
BATE
13:30
Neman
Rostov
16:30
Algeciras
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:30
Wisla Krakow
Silkeborg
16:30
Sonderjyske
Randers
17:30
Vejle
Copenhagen
17:30
Helsingor
Beroe
17:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Plovdiv
18:30
Gigant Saedinenie
Khimki
19:30
Radnik Surdulica
NK Domzale
19:30
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
20:30
Backa
Primera A
Bucaramanga
06:10
Chicó
3rd Liga
Hallescher FC
23:30
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
23:30
Magdeburg
Scottish League One
Partick Thistle
Post
Clyde
1st League
Banik Ostrava
20:30
Slovacko
Dynamo České Budějovice
20:30
Pribram
Opava
22:30
Sparta Praha
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
00:30
America Mineiro
Avai
03:45
Juventude
Botafogo SP
03:45
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Confianca
03:45
Sampaio Correa
CRB
03:45
Figueirense
Parana
06:00
Cuiaba
Greece Football League
Doxa Drama
Post
Ergotelis
Trikala
18:30
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Levadiakos
19:00
PAE Chania
Saudi Professional League
Dhamk
18:25
Al Batin
Al-Hilal Riyadh
20:40
Al-Taawon
Al-Nassr Riyadh
22:40
Al Wehda Club
League Two
Harrogate Town
00:00
Exeter
Cheltenham Town
00:30
Newport County
Crawley Town
00:30
Stevenage
Morecambe
00:30
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
00:30
Forest Green Rovers
Southend
00:30
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Post
Leyton Orient
Regionalliga Southwest
Bahlinger SC
18:30
FSV Frankfurt
TSG Balingen
22:00
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
22:30
TSV Steinbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
22:30
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
23:30
SV Elversberg
SSV Ulm 1846
23:30
Giessen
Cypriot Cup
APOEL
21:30
Apollon Limassol
Supercup Croatia
Dinamo Zagreb
Post
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Wadi Degla
18:00
Al Masry
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
18:15
Kukesi
Bylis
18:15
KF Vllaznia
Kastrioti
18:15
Teuta Durrës
KF Laçi
18:15
Skenderbeu Korce
Seria C Girone B
Matelica
19:30
Carpi
Seria C Group А
US Alessandria Calcio
19:30
Como
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
19:30
Casertana
Qatar Stars League
Al Khuraitiat
19:00
Al-Gharafa
Al Sadd
21:30
Al Khor
Al-Sailiya
21:30
Al-Ahli Doha
Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs
20:30
Asante Kotoko
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Salamanca CF UDS
21:00
Compostela
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Villarreal B
15:30
Pena Deportiva
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Navalcarnero
23:30
SS Reyes
Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United
20:30
Enyimba
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..