Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 05.05.2021

USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II
5:0
Las Vegas Lights FC
on TV
Champions League
Chelsea
2:0
Real Madrid
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League
Monterrey
3:0
Columbus Crew
on TV
Club America
3:1
Portland Timbers
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Huachipato
1:1
Rosario Central
on TV
Montevideo City Torque
4:0
Guabir
on TV
Club Bolívar
0:0
Ceara
on TV
Red Bull Bragantino
0:1
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Racing Club
0:0
Sao Paulo
on TV
Independiente del Valle
4:0
Universitario de Deportes
on TV
Internacional
6:1
Club Olimpia
on TV
Rentistas
0:0
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Universidad Catolica
3:1
Nacional De Football
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
3:0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Leones FC
3:0
Fortaleza FC
Super League
Tianjin Teda
0:1
Hebei China Fortune
Shanghai Shenhua
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
League 1
Kunshan F.C.
1:1
Chengdu Qianbao
Meizhou Hakka
0:1
Hangzhou Greentown
Shaanxi Changan
4:1
Xinjiang Tianshan
Segunda Division B Group 2
UD Mutilvera
1:0
Portugalete
Segunda Division B Group 3
Hercules
2:0
Llagostera
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
3:0
Lori FC
Fc Van
1:1
Ararat Yerevan
Armenian First League
Sevan
4:1
Fc Urartu 2
3rd Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:1
Viktoria Koln
FSV Zwickau
0:0
SV Meppen
Saarbrucken
0:3
Magdeburg
MSV Duisburg
2:2
Bayern Munchen II
Unterhaching
0:2
Waldhof Mannheim
Taiwan Premier League
Taicheng Lions
0:1
Tatung F.C.
Taiwan CPC
1:2
Taichung Futuro
Taipower
4:0
Hasus Tsu
Hang Yuen
Post
Tainan City
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
1:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Sangju Sangmu
1:0
Busan IPark
Chungnam Asan
Post
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
1:1
Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang
2:0
Bucheon FC 1995
Friendlies
Ham Kam
1:5
Raufoss
1st Division
Hvidovre
0:2
Kolding IF
Swiss Cup 1/4 Finals
Servette FC
0:1
St Gallen
Ykkonen
TPS
1:1
VPS
Czech Cup 1/2 Finals
Sparta Praha
0:3
Slavia Praha
Paulista
Ponte Preta
3:1
Guaraní
on TV
1st Division
Spartak Moscow II
0:2
Krylya Sovetov
2nd League
Dukla Praha
1:2
Viktoria Zizkov
FK Fotbal Třinec
1:0
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf
1:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Lisen
1:1
Mas Taborsko
4:1
MFK Chrudim
Vlasim
3:1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2nd SNL
Beltinci
2:2
Jadran Dekani
Nk Dob
1:1
Nafta Lendava
Radomlje
5:2
Nd Bilje
Krsko
3:4
Brda
Krka
1:1
Brežice
Rudar Velenje
0:1
ND Triglav
Fuzinar
1:3
Nk Drava Ptuj
Smartno
1:1
Primorje
J-Legue Cup
Oita Trinita
1:1
Tokushima Vortis
Consadole Sapporo
2:1
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama FC
1:1
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu
4:1
Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Yokohama Marinos
Vissel Kobe
0:0
Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
3:3
Urawa Red Diamonds
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
2:2
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
1:2
PAOK
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4:1
Tulevik Viljandi
Trans Narva
2:1
Tammeka Tartu
Kalju Nomme
1:2
Flora Tallinn
Greece Football League
PAE Chania
1:0
Ionikos
Levadiakos
0:1
Ergotelis
Diagoras
0:1
Xanthi FC
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
0:1
Rakow Czestochowa
1st Liga
GKS Jastrzębie
1:2
Miedz Legnica
Termalica Nieciecza
6:2
Korona Kielce
Segunda División B - Playoffs
Atletico Madrid II
0:2
Melilla
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
0:1
Gil Vicente
SC Braga
1:1
Pacos Ferreira
Rio Ave
0:2
Sporting CP
on TV
Super Liga
Indjija
2:2
Macva
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0:0
Radnicki Nis
FC Zlatibor
1:0
Metalac
Partizan Beograd
3:1
Backa Topola
Rad
2:2
Crvena Zvezda
Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra
1:1
Al Mokawloon
Aswan
2:3
Al Masry
Ismaily
3:2
El Gouna FC
Misr El Makasa
0:2
El Geish
Ligue I
Stade Tunisien
1:0
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Club Africain
1:1
Esperance
Olympique Beja
1:1
US Ben Guerdane
Tataouine
3:1
Monastirienne
CS Sfaxien
0:1
AS Soliman
Kairouanaise
1:4
CA Bizertin
Rejiche
1:0
ES Métlaoui
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
3:1
Radnicki Pirot
Jagodina
0:3
Fk Imt Beograd
Trayal Kruševac
0:1
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Zemun
1:1
Borac Cacak
Fk Loznica
1:2
Žarkovo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1:1
Graficar Beograd
Sloga Kraljevo
2:0
Dinamo Vranje
Fk Dubocica
0:1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Kolubara
3:1
Radnicki 1923
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate
2:0
Guastatoya
on TV
Sacachispas Chiquimula
0:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
on TV
Belarusian First League
Belshina Bobruisk
3:1
Slonim-2017
Lida
1:1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Krumkachy Minsk
4:3
Baranavichy
Romania Liga I Relegation
Astra Giurgiu
1:2
UTA Arad
AFC Hermannstadt
0:0
Viitorul Constanta
CSMS Iasi
1:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania Liga I - Championship
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
2:0
Universitatea Craiova
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
1:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv
0:0
Mariupol
on TV
FC Oleksandriya
0:2
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
1:1
Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
Slovenian 1st SNL
Mura
2:1
Luka Koper
NK Domzale
2:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Virsliga
Riga
3:0
Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala
Post
BFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils
3:0
Spartaks Jurmala
Metta
0:3
Liepaja
Slovak Cup 1/2 Finals
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:3
Slovan Bratislava
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
2:0
FK Riteriai
Regionalliga West
Preussen Munster
4:0
Lippstadt
Primera division Clausura
Luis Angel Firpo
1:0
Isidro Metapan
Asuila
0:1
Alianza
C.D. FAS
2:1
Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla
1:1
11 Deportivo
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
4:0
Lobos UPNFM
CD Olimpia
2:1
Real C.D. España
1st League
APOEL
0:1
Pafos FC
AEL Limassol
1:2
Anorthosis
A-League
Brisbane Roar
2:1
Western United
on TV
Perth Glory
1:3
Melbourne City
on TV
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
2:0
Maritzburg United
Morocco Botola
Rabat
3:1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
J2 League
Montedio Yamagata
2:2
Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija
2:3
Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:1
JEF United Chiba
Ehime Fc
0:0
Jubilo Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:2
Blaublitz Akita
Fagiano Okayama
1:2
Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:3
Mito HollyHock
Tokyo Verdy
3:1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Matsumoto Yamaga
2:1
Sc Sagamihara
Tochigi Sc
1:2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fc Ryukyu
0:0
Kyoto Sanga
Montenegro Cup 1/2 finals
Buducnost Podgorica
3:0
Zeta
Decic
1:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Saudi Professional League
Al-Nassr Riyadh
4:3
Al Faisaly
AFF Championship
Far Rabat
5:4
Pen
Raja Casablanca
AC Casablanca
4:0
Chabab Mohammedia
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Kolomna
0:1
Torpedo Vladimir
Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Pétange
5:1
Wiltz
US Mondorf Les Bains
0:0
R Hamm Benfica
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
3:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo
0:2
Levski Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
1:0
West Bromwich U23
Japan J3 League
Fc Gifu
3:1
Azul Claro Numazu
Poland II liga
Katowice
1:0
Olimpia Elbląg
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Guayaquil Sc
0:1
Atletico Santo Domingo
Cumbaya
2:1
Atletico Porteno
Third league - South-East
Rodopa Smolyan
3:0
Rozova dolina
Izvor
3:0
Borislav Parvomay
Third league - North-East
Dorostol
1:0
Shumen 2007
Botev Novi Pazar
1:4
Septemvri Tervel
Kubrat
0:3
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
Dunav Ruse
7:0
Ustrem Donchevo
Topoli 2010
1:4
Chernolomets 04
Chernomorets Balchik
6:1
Inter Dobrich
Ludogorets III
2:1
Svetkavitsa
South-West
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0:0
Balkan Botevgrad
Belarus Cup 1/2 Finals
Isloch
2:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1:1
BATE
Uzbekistan Super League
FK Andijan
1:2
Kokand 1912
Mash Al Mubarek
1:4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekabad
0:2
Sogdiana Jizzakh
Malaysia Super League
Sabah
3:1
Melaka United
Pahang
2:2
Selangor
Petaling Jaya City
0:1
Perak
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Sporting S. M.
1:0
Costa Del Este
Tanzania Premier League
JKT Tanzania
1:0
Namungo
Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba
2:2
Ifeanyi Uba
Campionato Primavera 1
Juventus (U19)
1:1
Empoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..