Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 05.08.2022

Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
Houston Dynamo
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Charlotte Independens
0:0
Forward Madison
on TV
Premier league
Crystal Palace
0:2
Arsenal
on TV
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:6
Bayern Munich
on TV
Friendlies
Rayo Vallecano
0:0
Valladolid
Real Sociedad
1:2
Eibar
Osasuna
1:0
Burgos CF
Adanaspor
2:2
Hatayspor
Doxa Katokopias
0:2
AEL Limassol
Mirandes
1:2
Osasuna
Omonia Nicosia
0:2
AEK Athens
Almeria
1:0
F.C. Cartagena
Athletic Club
1:0
Real Sociedad
First Division A
Club Brugge
1:1
Zulte-Waregem
on TV
Liga Profesional
Gimnasia La Plata
2:0
Godoy Cruz
on TV
Sarmiento
2:1
Lanus
on TV
Banfield
0:0
Patronato
on TV
Liga MX
Mazatlán F.C.
2:1
Guadalajara
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
1:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Greuther Fuerth
1:1
Karlsruher SC
on TV
Championship
Birmingham City
2:1
Huddersfield
Ligue 1
Lyon
2:1
Ajaccio
on TV
Coppa Italy - Round 32
Cagliari
3:2
Perugia
Udinese
2:1
Feralpisalo
Lecce
2:3
AET
Cittadella
Sampdoria
1:0
Reggina
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:3
Club Atlante
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
0:0
Sparta Rotterdam
ALKA Superliga
Randers
1:0
Horsens
Lyngby
3:3
Midtjylland
Erste Liga
First Vienna FC 1894
1:1
SKN St. Polten
Amstetten
1:1
Admira Wacker
SV Horn
2:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Austria Wien II
2:2
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
0:4
Floridsdorfer AC
Eerste Divisie
VVV Venlo
3:0
Almere City
Den Bosch
1:3
FC Eindhoven
TOP Oss
3:0
Jong Utrecht
Heracles
4:0
ADO Den Haag
Dordrecht
0:2
Roda
NAC Breda
1:0
Helmond Sport
Willem II
1:1
Jong PSV
Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
0:0
Changchun Yatai
Hebei China Fortune
0:1
Chengdu Qianbao
Shenzhen F.C.
0:2
Hangzhou Greentown
League 1
Beijing Technology
0:1
Zibo Cuju
Shenyang Urban
1:2
Hebei Kungfu
Beijing Sport University
0:3
Shaanxi Changan
Suzhou Dongwu
2:1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Armenian First League
Pyunik Yerevan 2
0:2
BKMA II
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
2:2
Rot Weiss Essen
on TV
V.League 1
Hai Phong
1:0
Shb Da Nang
Sài Gòn
0:1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Viettel
0:1
Becamex Binh Duong
Scottish Championship
Queens Park
2:3
Ayr Utd
1st Division
Hvidovre
3:1
Hillerød Fodbold
Helsingor
3:2
Fredericia
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
0:1
FC Wil
Neuchatel Xamax
2:3
Yverdon
FC Thun
2:2
Aarau
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
1:1
Persija Jakarta
Arema
0:0
PSS Sleman
2nd League
Karvina
3:2
Vlasim
Opava
3:0
Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
1:1
Sigma Olomouc II
2nd SNL
Aluminij
0:0
Nd Ilirija
ND Triglav
1:2
Primorje
Nafta Lendava
0:0
Krka
Premier League
Kapaz
1:2
Zira
Serie B
Vila Nova
1:1
Ituano
on TV
Operário PR
1:0
Natutico Recife
on TV
Guaraní
1:2
Gremio
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Monogas
0:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
Zamora FC
2:0
Deportivo Táchira
Super Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
0:2
Trabzonspor
on TV
Premier
Vitebsk
0:3
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Resistencia
1:2
Guairena
Club General B Caballero
0:4
Tacuary
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
0:1
Flora Tallinn
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
2:0
Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warszawa
2:0
Piast Gliwice
Airtricity League
Dundalk
1:1
Derry City
Finn Harps
3:0
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
Post
UCD
Primera A
Independiente Medellin
1:1
La Equidad
Patriotas
3:0
Cortulua
Superettan
Orgryte
2:2
AFC Eskilstuna
1st Division
Cork City
6:1
Athlone Town
Galway United
2:2
Wexford
Treaty United
1:2
Waterford F.C.
1st Liga
Arka Gdynia
1:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
0:1
Wisla Krakow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Vasas
2:2
Paks
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
3:3
Cumbaya
Segunda Divisin
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
0:0
2 de Mayo
Alianza Universidad
6:1
Deportivo Coopsol
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Deportivo Morón
3:0
Almagro
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Atletico Sarmiento
2:1
Juventud Antoniana
Primeira Liga
Benfica
4:0
Arouca
on TV
Liga I
Universitatea Cluj
0:1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Super Liga
Vozdovac
1:0
Radnicki 1923
Premier League
Misr El Makasa
1:2
National Bank of Egypt
El Gouna FC
1:4
Zamalek
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
1:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Super Liga
AS Trencin
3:1
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
1:0
NK Celje
S.League
Hougang United
3:3
Albirex Niigata Singapore
A Lyga
FA Šiauliai
0:0
Hegelmann Litauen
Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten
3:2
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Nord
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2:1
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga Northeast
Luckenwalde
1:1
RW Erfurt
Lichtenberg 47
2:1
FC Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
2:0
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koeln
0:2
Rödinghausen
Preussen Munster
5:0
FC Bocholt
K League 1
Seongnam
1:4
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
0:2
Jeju United
Primera División
Nacional De Football
3:0
Rentistas
on TV
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Atenas
0:1
Miramar Misiones
CA Cerro
2:0
Central Espanol
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
4:0
Real Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
0:0
Atletico Palmaflor
Primera B
Cobreloa
1:0
Magallanes
Liga II
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
3:0
Baia Mare
Premier League
Cape Town City
0:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
San Miguel
1:2
Deportivo Merlo
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Team TG FF
1:5
Piteå IF
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
BK Olympic
0:3
GAIS Goteborg
Vanersborgs IF
1:1
Ljungskile SK
1st Deild
Kórdrengir
0:0
Fjolnir
Afturelding
0:1
HK Kopavogs
KV Reykjavík
2:1
Grotta
Fylkir
5:2
Grindavik
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
1:1
Veliky Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1:1
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Torpedo Moscow II
0:0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
Rodina Moscow 2
0:3
Peresvet Domodedovo
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
FC Salyut Belgorod
2:1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
First Professional League
Spartak Varna
0:1
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Slavia Sofia
Post
Ludogorets
Premier League 2 Division 1
Fulham (U21)
3:1
West Ham United (U21)
Everton (U21)
2:0
Blackburn U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U21
3:2
Sunderland (U21)
Aston Villa U21
3:3
Middlesbrough (U21)
Derby County U23
2:5
Leeds U21
Iceland 2. Deild
Reynir Sandgerði
1:0
Njardvik
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Velež Mostar
3:1
Zeljeznicar
Lowland League
Celtic B
1:2
East Kilbride
Jordan Pro League
Al Sareeh
0:2
Al Hussein Sc
Al-Faisaly
1:0
Sahab Sc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..