Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.05.2022

Major League Soccer
FC Los Angeles
18:00
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
New York Red Bulls
19:00
DC United
on TV
Atlanta United
19:00
Columbus Crew
on TV
Toronto FC
19:00
Chicago Fire
on TV
New England Revolution
19:30
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Orlando City
19:30
FC Dallas
on TV
Montreal Impact
19:30
Cincinnati
on TV
Minnesota United
20:00
New York City
on TV
Inter Miami
20:00
Portland Timbers
on TV
Colorado Rapids
21:00
Nashville SC
Sporting Kansas City
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
Real Salt Lake
21:30
Houston Dynamo
on TV
USL Championship
Louisville City FC
14:00
FC Tulsa
Indy Eleven
16:00
New Mexico United
Hartford Athletic
19:00
Phoenix Rising
Miami FC
19:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Loudoun United
19:00
Charleston Battery
Rio Grande Valley
20:30
San Antonio
Monterey Bay FC
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Oakland Roots
22:00
Sacramento Republic
Los Angeles Galaxy II
22:30
San Diego Loyals
USL LEAGUE ONE
North Carolina FC
19:00
Richmond Kickers
South Georgia Tormenta
19:30
Fc Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
19:30
Greenville Triumph Sc
Union Omaha
20:00
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Central Valley Fuego FC
22:30
Forward Madison
Champions League - Final
Liverpool
15:00
Real Madrid
on TV
Friendlies
India
06:00
Jordan
Mexico
20:08
Nigeria
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Chattanooga
19:30
Bay Cities FC
California United
22:00
Flower City Union
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
08:00
JK JARVE
Armenian Premier League
Noravank
09:00
Bkma
Fc Urartu
09:00
Fc Van
Alashkert
09:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
09:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Faroe Islands Premier League
07 Vestur
10:00
Skala
K League 2
Busan IPark
03:00
Gwangju
Seoul E-Land
05:30
Daejon Citizen
FC Anyang
05:30
Gyeongnam FC
Serie A
Goias
15:30
Red Bull Bragantino
Sao Paulo
18:00
Ceara
Fortaleza
19:30
Juventude
Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu
10:00
SJK
Inter Turku
10:00
Ilves
Haka
10:00
Lahti
Eliteserien
Ham Kam
10:00
Odd Ballklubb
Stromsgodset
12:00
Viking
Switzerland play-offs
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
10:00
FC Black Starts
Bavois
10:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Breitenrain
10:00
Stade Nyonnais
Bellinzona
10:00
FC Chiasso
Play-offs
Fremad Amager
08:30
Hjorring
Koge
08:30
Hobro
Esbjerg
08:30
Jammertbugt
Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
15:30
Novorizontiono
Sampaio Correa
18:00
Guaraní
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Universidad San Martin
12:00
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
CD Hermanos Colmenares
16:00
Zulia
Deportivo La Guaira
16:00
Zamora FC
Deportivo Lara
16:00
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
16:00
Metropolitanos
Caracas FC
16:00
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Deportivo Táchira
16:00
Monogas
Estudiantes de Mérida
16:00
Mineros de Guayana
Aragua
16:00
Portuguesa
J. League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
01:00
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka
04:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Premier
Dinamo Brest
08:00
BATE
Isloch
Post
Rukh Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
10:00
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
12:00
Vitebsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
16:00
Resistencia
Sol de America
16:00
12 de octubre
Club Nacional
16:00
Tacuary
Club Guarani
16:00
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
16:00
Club Olimpia
Guairena
16:00
General Caballero JLM
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
12:30
Tallinn Jk Legion
K League 3
Changwon City
02:00
Yangju Citizen FC
Mokpo City
02:00
Gangneung City FC
Gimhae City
06:00
Cheongju FC
Canadian Premier League
Pacific Fc
19:00
Valour Fc
Primera
Deportes La Serena
15:00
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
17:30
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
20:00
Palestino
Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg
09:00
Sundsvall
Mjallby
09:00
Kalmar
Hacken
11:00
Sirius
Superettan
Trelleborg
07:00
Landskrona Bols
Brage
07:00
Norrby
Osters
09:00
Jonkopings Sodra
Vasteras
09:00
Halmstad
AFC Eskilstuna
11:00
Ostersunds FK
Segunda Divisin
Molinos El Pirata
16:00
Deportivo LLacubamba
Cusco FC
16:00
Deportivo Coopsol
Comerciantes Unidos
16:00
Juan Aurich
Fernando de la Mora
16:00
River Plate Asunción
Sportivo Iteno
16:00
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Atyra FC
16:00
2 de Mayo
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Nueva Chicago
16:00
Chaco For Ever
Ferro Carril Oeste
16:00
Santamarina
Flandria
16:00
Villa Dálmine
Quilmes
16:00
Atlanta
Deportivo Morón
16:00
Deportivo Riestra
Temperley
16:00
Belgrano Cordoba
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
16:00
All Boys
Deportivo Maipu
16:00
San Martin de San Juan
Independiente Rivadavia
16:00
Estudiantes B.A.
Deportivo Madryn
16:00
Atlético Güemes
Agropecuario
16:00
Brown de Adrogué
Instituto Córdoba
16:00
Chacarita Juniors
Sacachispas
16:00
Guillermo Brown
Almagro
16:00
San Telmo
Tristan Suarez
16:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Jujuy
16:00
Almirante Brown
Atlético Mitre
16:00
Atletico De Rafaela
Alvarado
16:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Talleres Remedios
16:00
Colegiales
Defensores Unidos
16:00
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
16:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
16:00
Comunicaciones
Dock Sud
16:00
Canuelas
San Miguel
16:00
Los Andes
UAI Urquiza
16:00
J.J. de Urquiza
Atletico Fenix
16:00
Ituzaingo
Premier League
Ghazl El Mahalla
10:00
El Geish
Smouha
12:30
ENPPI
Zamalek
15:00
Ismaily
S.League
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
05:30
Tampines
Hougang United
05:30
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Liepaja
08:00
Valmieras
BFC Daugavpils
09:00
FC Auda
Metta
11:30
SK Super Nova
2 NHL
Nk Osijek II
11:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Radnik Sesvete
11:30
Jarun
Kustosija
11:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Inter Zapresic
11:30
Solin
Cibalia
11:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Orijent Rijeka
11:30
Opatija
Nk Dubrava
11:30
NK Varazdin
Dugopolje
11:30
Rudes Zagreb
K League 1
FC Seoul
03:30
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk
06:00
Jeju United
Suwon FC
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Primera División
Fenix
11:00
Rentistas
Cerro Largo
11:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
11:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Plaza Colonia
11:00
Montevideo Wanderers
River Plate Montevideo
11:00
Penarol
Albion FC
11:00
Danubio
Boston River
11:00
Montevideo City Torque
Nacional De Football
11:00
Cerrito
Primera B
Deportes Puerto Montt
12:30
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
12:30
Cobreloa
Liga III - Serie 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
11:00
CSM Bacau
Vaslui
11:00
Stiinta Miroslava
CSM Pascani
11:00
Somuz Falticeni
Liga III - Serie 2
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
11:00
Dinamo Bacau
ACS Sportul Chiscani
11:00
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
CS Sporting Liesti
11:00
CS Faurei
Liga III - Serie 3
Voluntari II
11:00
Recolta Cheorghe
Gloria Albesti
11:00
CSM Fetești
CSM Oltenita
11:00
Inainte Modelu
Liga III - Serie 4
FCSB II
11:00
Academica Clinceni II
Flacăra Moreni
11:00
CS Real Bradu
FC Argeș Pitești II
11:00
Dinamo Bucuresti II
Liga III - Serie 5
CS Blejoi
11:00
Kids Tampa Brasov
Targu Secuiesc
11:00
Plopeni
SR Brasov
11:00
Afc Hermannstadt II
Liga III - Serie 6
Sporting Rosiori
11:00
Flacăra Horezu
ACSO Filiasi
11:00
Universitatea Craiova II
Minerul Costesti
11:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
Viitorul Simian
11:00
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
Jiul Petrosani
11:00
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
CS Armata Aurul Brad
11:00
Progresul Ezeris
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Progresul Pecica
11:00
Avantul Periam
Gloria Cermei
11:00
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
Liga III - Serie 9
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
11:00
Avântul Reghin
Ocna Mures
11:00
Ariesul Turda
Unirea Alba Iulia
11:00
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Liga III - Serie 10
Scm Zalau
11:00
Progresul Somcuta Mare
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
11:00
Satu Mare
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
09:30
HHC Hardenberg
Scheveningen
09:30
Kozakken Boys
Koninklijke HFC
09:30
Katwijk
ASWH
09:30
Noordwijkerhout
Excelsior Maassluis
09:30
Spakenburg
Rijnsburgse Boys
09:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
IJsselmeervogels
09:30
GVVV Veenendaal
TEC
09:30
AFC
Quick Boys
09:30
Jong Volendam
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Cultural Leonesa
12:30
Logrones
Real Unión
12:30
Tudelano
Zamora
12:30
Valladolid II
Deportivo La Coruna
12:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
SS Reyes
12:30
Athletic Club II
Racing Ferrol
12:30
Internacional de Madrid
Badajoz
12:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Calahorra
12:30
Talavera de La Reina
SD Logrones
12:30
Celta Vigo II
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Sabadell
12:30
Algeciras
Castellón
12:30
UE Cornellà
Real Madrid II
12:30
Betis II
San Fernando
12:30
Atlético Baleares
Sevilla Atletico
12:30
Linares
Alcoyano
12:30
Gimnastic
UCAM Murcia
12:30
Barcelona B
Albacete
12:30
Llagostera
Linense
12:30
FC Andorra
Atlético Sanluqueño
12:30
Villarreal B
J2 League
Roasso Kumamoto
00:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
05:00
Omiya Ardija
Cup - Final
Mamelodi Sundowns
12:00
Marumo Gallants
Saudi Professional League
Al Faisaly
12:20
Al Ettifaq
Al-Nassr Riyadh
14:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars
11:00
Dreams F.C.
Real Tamale United
11:00
Eleven Wonders
Legon Cities FC
11:00
Gold Stars
Berekum Chelsea
11:00
Elmina Sharks
1st Deild
Grindavik
10:00
Fylkir
Vestri
10:00
Thor Akureyri
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Znamya Truda
07:00
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Torpedo Vladimir
08:00
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
08:00
Chita
Shinnik Yaroslavl
08:00
Leningradets
Krasava
08:00
Dinamo Moscow 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
08:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Kazanka Moscow
08:00
FC Kairat Moscow
Murom
08:00
Tver Fc
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
FC Salyut Belgorod
07:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
Arsenal Tula 2
07:00
Metallurg Vidnoe
Avangard Kursk
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
08:00
Rodina
Dynamo Bryansk
08:00
Strogino Moscow
Dinamo Vladivostok
08:00
Fk Saransk
Sokol Saratov
08:00
Khimki 2
Fakel-M Voronezh
08:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin
08:00
Kvant Obninsk
Zenit Penza
08:00
Kolomna
FC Kaluga
08:00
Znamya Noginsk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Orenburg 2
08:00
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
10:00
Spartak Tuymazy
Volga Ulyanovsk
10:00
Lada Toljatti
Nosta
10:00
Ural 2
FC Novosibirsk
10:00
FC Tyumen
Serie C
Figueirense
14:00
Ferroviário
Confianca
17:00
Aparecidense
ABC Natal
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Japan J3 League
Giravanz Kitakyushu
01:00
Yscc
Matsumoto Yamaga
23:00
Fc Imabari
Third league - South-East
Sokol Markovo
11:00
Levski Karlovo
Asenovets 2005
11:00
Rozova dolina
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
11:00
Chernomorets Bs
Dimitrovgrad
11:00
Karnobat
Zagorets Nova Zagora
11:00
Nesebar
Atletik (Kuklen)
11:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Krumovgrad
11:00
Sayana Haskovo
Beroe II
11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Yambol
0:0
Borislav Parvomay
Third league - North-East
Dorostol
10:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa
0:0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Septemvri Tervel
10:00
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
Volov Shumen
10:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Botev Novi Pazar
10:00
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets 04
10:00
Riltsi Dobrich
Dunav Ruse
10:00
Spartak Varna II
Northwest
Vihar Slavyanovo
11:00
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Peshtera Galata
0:0
Akademik Svishtov
Spartak Pleven
11:00
Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Mz
11:00
FC Drenovets
Botev Vratsa II
11:00
Juventus Malchika
Bdin Vidin
11:00
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
Levski 2007
11:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Yantra Polski Trambesh
11:00
Pavlikeni
South-West
Septemvri Sofia II
11:00
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Gotse Delchev
11:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vihren
11:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Velbazhd Kyustendil
11:00
Belasitsa Petrich
Botev Ihtiman
11:00
Granit Vladaya
Rilski Sportist
11:00
Chavdar Etropole
Bansko
11:00
Hebar Pazardzhik II
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
11:00
Levski Chepintsi
Ofk Kostinbrod
11:00
Oborishte
Slivnishki geroi
11:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Uzbekistan Super League
Sogdiana Jizzakh
10:00
Pakhtakor
Kokand 1912
10:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FC AGMK
10:00
Neftchi Fergana
Nasaf Qarshi
10:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Gareji Sagarejo
09:00
FC Shevardeni-1906
FC Merani Martvili
09:00
FC WIT Georgia
Zugdidi
09:00
Samtredia
France Championnat National 2 Group A
US Granville
12:00
Chartres
Vitré
12:00
Lorient B
Vannes
12:00
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
Caen B
12:00
Plabennec
Rouen
12:00
Guingamp B
St Malo
12:00
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
Romorantin
12:00
Poissy
Versailles
12:00
Blois f.41
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Schiltigheim
12:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Metz B
12:00
Bobigny
Entente SSG
12:00
Haguenau
Epinal
12:00
Auxerre B
Fc Fleury 91
12:00
Lens B
US Lusitanos
12:00
Saint Quentin
Beauvais
12:00
Sainte-Genevieve
Belfort
12:00
Reims B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Lyon la Duchere
12:00
RC Grasse
Rumilly
12:00
Marseille B
Saint Priest
12:00
Jura sud
Hyères
12:00
Louhans Cuiseaux
Frejus-saint-raphael
12:00
Aubagne
Toulon
12:00
Goal FC
Monaco B
12:00
Lyon B
Martigues
12:00
Marignane Gignac FC
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Les Herbiers
12:00
Chamalieres
Angers B
12:00
Andrézieux
Moulins Yzeure
12:00
Trélissac
AS Beziers
12:00
Angoulême
Bergerac Perigord
12:00
Montpellier B
Bourges
12:00
Nantes B
Stade Montois
12:00
Canet Roussillon
Le Puy
12:00
Colomiers
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..