Livescores and fixtures | Football on 12.07.2020
Premier league
Wolves
3:0
Everton
Aston Villa
2:0
Crystal Palace
Tottenham
2:1
Arsenal
AFC Bournemouth
4:1
Leicester
Championship
Stoke City
2:0
Birmingham City
Swansea City
0:1
Leeds United
Serie A
Genoa
2:0
SPAL
Cagliari
0:0
Lecce
Fiorentina
1:1
Verona
Parma
2:2
Bologna
Udinese
1:3
Sampdoria
Napoli
2:2
AC Milan
La Liga
Espanyol
0:2
Eibar
Levante
1:2
Athletic Club
Leganes
1:0
Valencia
Sevilla
2:0
Mallorca
Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact
Post
Columbus Crew
FC Dallas
Post
Los Angeles Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
Post
Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes
Post
New York City
Atlanta United
Post
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United
Post
FC Los Angeles
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
0:0
Aalborg
Copenhagen
0:0
Brondby
Aarhus
3:0
Midtjylland
Eliteserien
Aalesund
1:6
Bodo Glimt
Kristiansund BK
1:2
Stabaek
Mjondalen
0:1
Valerenga
Sarpsborg
1:0
Start
Viking
1:2
Odd Ballklubb
Brann
3:1
Sandefjord
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
1:0
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
1:0
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
1:2
Sivasspor
Super League
Luzern
3:3
FC Lugano
FC Thun
3:0
Neuchatel Xamax
Servette FC
1:1
St Gallen
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
2:3
Extremadura
Lugo
2:2
Girona
Numancia
1:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
2:4
Oviedo
1st League
Slovan Liberec
2:0
Mlada Boleslav
Premier league
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
1:1
Rubin
Dinamo Moscow
2:0
Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Orenburg
0:0
Rostov
Krasnodar
3:0
Ural
MLS is Back Tournament
Atlanta United
0:1
New York Red Bulls
Cincinnati
0:4
Columbus Crew
Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense
1:2
Flamengo
J. League
Sagan Tosu
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu
1:2
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC
1:1
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
0:2
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama Marinos
1:3
Tokyo
Veikkausliiga
Honka
1:1
KuPS
Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:1
CSMS Iasi
Universitatea Craiova
2:1
Steaua București
1st Division
Roskilde
2:2
Skive
Superettan
Umeå FC
0:1
Halmstad
AFC Eskilstuna
1:2
Brage
Vasteras
2:1
Ljungskile SK
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
2:0
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4:0
Tallinn Jk Legion
Super League
Panathinaikos
1:3
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
0:1
PAOK
Friendlies
Le Havre
0:9
Paris Saint Germain
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
2:2
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
2:0
Jagiellonia
Lech Poznan
3:2
Lechia Gdansk
Urvalsdeild
Grotta
0:4
Akraness
HK Kopavogs
0:2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Allsvenskan
Helsingborg
2:0
AIK
Orebro
1:0
Varbergs
IFK Goteborg
1:2
Djurgarden
Mjallby
3:1
Hacken
Virsliga
Tukums 2000
1:5
Riga
Metta
0:1
Rigas FS
1st Deild
Afturelding
4:0
Leiknir F.
Vestri
1:0
Throttur Reykjavik
Vestmannaeyar IBV
1:1
Grindavik
Keflavik
2:1
Thor Akureyri
United Soccer League
Indy Eleven
2:0
Saint Louis
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2:1
Atlanta United 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
1:2
New Mexico United
Indy Eleven
Post
Charlotte Independens
Birmingham Legion
Post
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
OKC Energy
Post
Tacoma Defiance
Saint Louis
Post
Loudoun United
FC Tulsa
Post
San Diego Loyals
El Paso Locomotive
1:0
Rio Grande Valley
Phoenix Rising
4:0
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Sacramento Republic
Post
Rio Grande Valley
Philadelphia Union 2
Post
Charleston Battery
Louisville City FC
1:3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Sporting Kansas City 2
Post
Tampa Bay Rowdies
K League 1
Daegu FC
1:3
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon Fc
4:1
Gwangju
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
1:1
Hanoi
Song Lam Nghe An
1:1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Nam Dinh
1:0
Qnk Quang Nam
Sài Gòn
3:0
Thanh Hóa
USL LEAGUE ONE
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Post
South Georgia Tormenta
Forward Madison
Post
Union Omaha
K League 2
Ansan Greeners
0:2
Daejon Citizen
FC Anyang
0:0
Jeonnam Dragons
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Torpedo Kutaisi
0:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
1st Liga
Radomiak Radom
2:0
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Belchatow
0:2
Termalica Nieciecza
First Professional League
CSKA-Sofia
5:0
Beroe
Levski Sofia
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3:1
Ludogorets
Premier League
Mariupol
1:4
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
Post
Vorskla Poltava
FC Oleksandriya
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv
2:4
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2:3
Hajduk Split
1. Lig
Adanaspor
1:2
Hatayspor
Altay
0:1
Erzurum BB
Altinordu
3:1
Giresunspor
Boluspor
0:1
Akhisar Belediye
Bursaspor
2:2
Menemen Belediye
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
1:0
Ankaraspor
Keciorengucu
3:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Umraniyespor
2:3
Adana Demirspor
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
16:00
Dacia Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
1:3
Sfintul Gheorghe
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
4:0
Suduva Marijampole
Slovenian 1st SNL
ND Triglav
1:2
NK Tabor Sežana
Maribor
1:2
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:1
Aluminij
Premier
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
1:8
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1:0
FC Minsk
Vitebsk
0:0
Neman
Ykkonen
AC Kajaani
14:00
KooTeePee
FF Jaro
3:0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Erste Liga
Ried
2:2
Liefering
Armenian First League
Alashkert 2
Post
Fc Urartu 2
West Armenia
Post
Masis
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Khujand
1:0
Dushanbe 83
Istiklol Dushanbe
1:0
Lokomotiv Pamir
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
4:1
Slonim-2017
Krumkachy Minsk
2:1
Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
2:0
FC Oshmyany
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
6:2
Klaksvik
If Fuglafjordur
3:0
Skala
TB Tvoroyri
0:1
NSI Runavik
Vikingur Gota
2:1
AB Argir
EB/Streymur
0:2
HB Torshavn
Contact us:
За НАС The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..