Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

Premier league
Manchester City
0:0
16'
West Ham United
on TV
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Brighton
on TV
Leeds United
17:30
Aston Villa
on TV
Newcastle United
20:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Championship
AFC Bournemouth
0:0
16'
Watford
on TV
Barnsley
15:00
Millwall
Birmingham City
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Coventry City
Brentford
15:00
Stoke City
Luton Town
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
15:00
Cardiff City
Preston North End
15:00
Huddersfield
Rotherham United
15:00
Reading
Swansea City
15:00
Bristol City
League One
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Hull City
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Sunderland
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Accrington
Ipswich
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Oxford United
Peterborough
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
15:00
Gillingham
Rochdale
15:00
Burton Albion
Swindon Town
15:00
Northampton Town
League Two
Crawley Town
13:00
Exeter
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Barrow
Carlisle United
15:00
Oldham
Harrogate Town
15:00
Grimsby
Leyton Orient
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Mansfield
15:00
Morecambe
Newport County
15:00
Stevenage
Port Vale
15:00
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Southend
15:00
Salford City
Walsall
15:00
Bradford
Forest Green Rovers
17:30
Colchester United
La Liga
Eibar
13:00
Huesca
on TV
Sevilla
15:15
Barcelona
on TV
Alaves
17:30
Osasuna
on TV
Getafe
20:00
Valencia
on TV
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
15:00
Aberdeen
on TV
Hibernian
15:00
Motherwell
on TV
Kilmarnock
15:00
Dundee United
on TV
St Mirren
15:00
Ross County
on TV
FA Trophy
Aldershot Town
15:00
Hereford
Woking
15:00
Torquay United
Notts County
15:00
Oxford City
Darlington F.C.
15:00
AFC Hornchurch
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
14:30
FC Köln
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Stuttgart
14:30
Schalke 04
VfL Wolfsburg
14:30
Hertha Berlin
RB Leipzig
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
Serie A
Spezia
14:00
Parma
on TV
Bologna
17:00
Lazio
on TV
Verona
19:45
Juventus
on TV
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
1:0
HT'
Metz
on TV
Dijon
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hannover 96
1:0
HT'
Greuther Fuerth
Holstein Kiel
0:0
45+'
Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Bochum
1:0
HT'
Wurzburger Kickers
Eredivisie
Utrecht
15:30
Emmen
ADO Den Haag
17:45
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
19:00
VVV Venlo
Heracles
20:00
Twente
on TV
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
15:15
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
17:30
Mechelen
Kortrijk
19:45
Zulte-Waregem
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
15:30
Farense
Santa Clara
18:00
Pacos Ferreira
FC Porto
20:30
Sporting CP
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
LASK Linz
16:00
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
16:00
Ried
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
S. D. Ponferradina
on TV
Almeria
17:15
Lugo
on TV
Castellón
19:30
Las Palmas
on TV
Logrones
20:00
Mallorca
on TV
Friendlies
Neman
1:2
Volyn Lutsk
Vitebsk
0:4
Dnyapro Mogilev
Norrby
0:1
45+'
Jonkopings Sodra
Varbergs
13:00
Orgryte
Lisen
0:0
'
FK Fotbal Třinec
Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Dukla Praha
Dinamo Brest
13:30
Slavia Mozyr
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
14:00
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia
16:30
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
19:00
Legia Warszawa
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
2:3
Adelaide United
on TV
Western Sydney Wanderers
Post
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
3:4
Western United
on TV
Perth Glory
Post
Western United
Perth Glory
Post
Macarthur
Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
2:0
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
4:1
Ankaragucu
Antalyaspor
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
13:00
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
16:00
Erzurum BB
Super League
Servette FC
17:15
Zurich
St Gallen
19:30
Basel
Ligue 2
Troyes
14:00
Ajaccio
Toulouse
14:00
Amiens
Auxerre
18:00
Rodez
Caen
18:00
FC Paris
Chateauroux
18:00
Nancy
Clermont Foot 63
18:00
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
18:00
Chambly Oise
Grenoble Foot 38
18:00
Chamois Niortais
Pau
18:00
Le Havre
Sochaux
18:00
Guingamp
1st League
Opava
13:00
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Dynamo České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
17:30
Plzen
Premier league
Khimki
2:0
88'
FC Ufa
on TV
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:30
Rostov
on TV
Lokomotiv Moscow
16:00
CSKA Moscow
on TV
PFC Sochi
16:00
Arsenal Tula
on TV
Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
13:00
Volendam
Dordrecht
15:30
Helmond Sport
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
15:00
Cliftonville
Coleraine
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders
15:00
Glenavon FC
Portadown
15:00
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
17:30
Glentoran
on TV
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
3:2
Arda
Ludogorets
13:00
CSKA-Sofia
Cherno More Varna
15:45
Beroe
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
13:00
Chievo
Cremonese
13:00
Frosinone
Pescara
13:00
Lecce
Pisa
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Pordenone
13:00
Ascoli
SPAL
13:00
Reggina
Monza
15:00
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
17:00
Brescia
Premier League
Mariupol
1:1
HT'
Dnipro-1
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
FC Oleksandriya
Kolos Kovalivka
17:30
Rukh Lviv
Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd
15:00
Arbroath
Morton
15:00
Dundee
Queen Of The South
15:00
Dunfermline
Raith Rovers
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
5:0
Necaxa
Mazatlán F.C.
3:0
Club Queretaro
Toluca
23:00
Atlas
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
13:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
13:45
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
16:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
16:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
17:50
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
0:2
90'
Feirense
Arouca
15:00
Cova De Piedade
U.D. Vilafranquense
17:00
FC Porto B
Swedish cup
AIK
3:0
HT'
AFC Eskilstuna
Landskrona Bols
0:2
45+'
Mjallby
Helsingborg
14:00
Dalkurd
Halmstad
14:00
Vasteras
IK Gauthiod
14:00
Hacken
Paulista
Sao Bento
19:30
Mirassol
Novorizontiono
22:00
Ponte Preta
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
14:00
Vis Pesaro
Imolese
14:00
Mantova
Matelica
14:00
Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese
14:00
Sudtirol
Feralpisalo
16:30
Legnago Salus
Perugia
16:30
Modena
Seria C Group
Giana Erminio
14:00
Pro Vercelli
Novara
14:00
Pro Sesto
Pistoiese
14:00
Albinoleffe
Lucchese
15:30
Olbia
Pro Patria
16:30
Como
Seria C Girone C
Viterbese
1:0
57'
Palermo
Bari 1908
14:00
Foggia
Catanzaro
14:00
Ternana
Cavese
Post
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
14:00
Monopoli
Turris
16:30
Casertana
Bisceglie
16:30
Juve Stabia
Second Division B
Union S.Gilloise
19:45
Lommel United
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
5:1
Yokohama FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:1
Tokyo
Oita Trinita
1:1
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
1:3
Shimizu
Cerezo Osaka
2:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
1:0
Gamba Osaka
on TV
Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias
1:2
UTA Arad
FC Academica Clinceni
13:00
Astra Giurgiu
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
FC Nitra
13:00
Zlate. Moravce
FK Pohronie
13:00
AS Trencin
Ruzomberok
13:00
FK Senica
Spartak Trnava
16:00
MSK Zilina
1st Division
Kolding IF
13:00
Skive
Challenge League
Grasshopper
17:15
Schaffhausen
England National League
Dover Athletic
Post
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
Post
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
15:00
Solihull Moors
Bromley
15:00
Altrincham
Dover Athletic
Post
Torquay United
Kings Lynn
15:00
Weymouth
Macclesfield Town
Post
Sutton United
Maidenhead United
Post
Notts County
Stockport
15:00
Chesterfield
Wrexham
15:00
Wealdstone
Yeovil Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Hartlepool United
17:20
Barnet
on TV
1st Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:4
FC Volgar
Gazovik Orenburg
1:2
Fakel
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:2
88'
Tom Tomsk
Irtysh Omsk
1:2
88'
Neftekhimik
Nizhny Novgorod
0:1
89'
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscow II
0:0
83'
Dynamo Bryansk
FC Veles Moscow
1:1
90+'
FK Akron Togliatti
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
4:1
45+'
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0:0
HT'
Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
13:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Baltika
15:00
FC Krasnodar 2
National
Avranches
17:00
Lyon la Duchere
Bastia-Borgo
17:00
Stade Briochin
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
17:00
Le Mans
FC Villefranche
17:00
Boulogne
Orleans
17:30
Cholet
Sete
18:00
Bastia
Concarneau
Post
Red Star FC 93
Creteil
19:00
Annecy
Premier League 2 Division 1
Southampton U23
14:00
Manchester United U23
Liverpool U23
15:00
Arsenal U23
on TV
Super League
Apollon Smirnis
15:15
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
17:30
PAOK
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
CA Cerro
22:30
Nacional De Football
Primera A
La Equidad
22:30
Chicó
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Radnik Bielina
14:00
Velež Mostar
FK Borac Banja Luka
16:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zrinjski
18:05
FK Krupa
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
22:30
Club Guarani
League Cup
Grotta
14:00
Stjarnan
Akureyri
17:00
HK Kopavogs
Thor Akureyri
19:30
KR Reykiavik
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
Post
Song Lam Nghe An
Nam Dinh
Post
Binh Dinh
Than Quang Ninh
Post
Thanh Hóa
Ho Chi Minh City
Post
Hanoi
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
1:1
HT'
Sportist Svoge
Lokomotiv Sofia
3:0
HT'
Neftochimic Burgas
Minyor Pernik
1:0
HT'
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Kariana Erden
0:3
Sozopol
Morocco Botola
Hassania Agadir
14:00
Renaissance Zemamra
AC Casablanca
Post
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Youssoufia Berrechid
18:30
Rapide Oued Zem
Ligue I
US Ben Guerdane
13:00
ES Métlaoui
AS Soliman
13:00
Esperance
Club Africain
15:00
Kairouanaise
New Zealand Premiership
Team Wellington
3:2
Wanderers Sc
Canterbury United
5:1
Wellington Phoenix
Auckland City FC
2:2
Waitakere United
3rd Liga
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Kaiserslautern
13:00
SV Meppen
Viktoria Koln
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
13:00
Lubeck
Verl
13:00
Saarbrucken
Wehen Wiesbaden
13:00
Magdeburg
Primera B PB Apertura
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
0:0
Huila
Valledupar
20:00
Leones FC
Llaneros
20:00
Fortaleza FC
Orsomarso
20:00
Real Cartagena
Atletico FC
20:15
Cortulua
Algeria - Legue 1
AS Ain M'lila
13:30
WA Tlemcen
Mc Oran
13:30
Paradou Ac
Es Setif
14:00
ASO Chlef
MC Alger
15:00
Js Kabylie
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
1:2
FC Anyang
Ansan Greeners
1:1
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonnam Dragons
0:0
Chungnam Asan
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
13:00
Sileks
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
VfR Aalen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
FC 08 Homburg
Giessen
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
Fc Piramasens
13:00
KSV Hessen Kassel
SSV Ulm 1846
13:00
Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
SV Elversberg
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga West
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Fc Schalke 04 II
13:00
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preussen Munster
13:00
FC Koln II
RW Ahlen
13:00
Bonner
Oberhausen
13:00
Wuppertaler
Lippstadt
13:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Rödinghausen
13:00
SV Straelen
Albania Superliga
Bylis
0:0
45+'
Skenderbeu Korce
Kastrioti
0:0
HT'
Apolonia Fier
KF Vllaznia
1:1
44'
KF Tirana
Partizani
15:00
KF Laçi
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
Northern Ireland Championship
Loughgall
Post
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
Post
Annagh United
Dergview
Post
Institute F.C.
Dundela
Post
Newry City
Harland & Wolff Welders
Post
Ards
Knockbreda
Post
Queens University
1st Liga
LKS Lodz
2:0
48'
Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:0
HT'
Miedz Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
1:1
HT'
GKS Tychy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14:00
Termalica Nieciecza
GKS Belchatow
15:00
Gornik Leczna
Prva Liga
Fk Loznica
12:00
Trayal Kruševac
Radnicki 1923
12:00
Fk Dubocica
Segunda Divisin
Odisha FC
13:00
East Bengal
Ecuador - First Division
Deportivo Cuenca
3:0
Guayaquil City F.C.
Macara
21:30
Independiente del Valle
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Budafoki MTE
13:45
Kisvárda F.C.
Puskas Academy
16:00
Budapest Honved
MTK Budapest
18:30
Ferencvaros
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
14:00
East Bengal
K League 1
Jeonbuk
2:0
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
1:1
Suwon FC
1 HNL
Sibenik
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
16:30
Hajduk Split
1. Lig
Altinordu
13:00
Umraniyespor
Adana Demirspor
16:00
Bandirmaspor
Super Liga
Backa
13:00
Cukaricki
Novi Pazar
13:00
Macva
Radnicki Nis
13:00
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
13:00
Javor
FC Zlatibor
15:05
Vozdovac
Metalac
15:05
Backa Topola
Rad
15:05
Mladost Lucani
Copa De La Profesional
Argentinos Juniors
0:2
Velez Sarsfield
Banfield
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Talleres Cordoba
20:10
Newells Old Boys
Independiente
22:20
Gimnasia La Plata
National Division
Petrocub
1:0
18'
Dacia Buiucani
Greece Football League
Ierapetra
0:0
3'
Trikala
Diagoras
0:0
1'
Karaiskakis
PAE Chania
0:0
4'
Ionikos
1st League
Nea Salamis
14:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias
16:30
Ermis
Lowland League
Berwick
Post
Cumbernauld Colts
Bo Ness United
Post
Gretna 2008
Edinburgh University
Post
Gala Fairydean Rovers
BSC Glasgow
Post
East Kilbride
Dalbeattie Star
Post
Spartans Edinburgh
East Stirlingshire
Post
Vale of Leithen
Kelty Hearts
Post
Civil Service Strollers
Stirling University
Post
Caledonian Braves
Highland League
Brora Rangers
Post
Fraserburgh
Buckie Thistle
Post
Strathspey Thistle
Clachnacuddin
Post
Formartine Utd
Inverurie Loco Works
Post
Rothes
Keith
Post
Huntly
Lossiemouth
Post
Fort William
Nairn County F.C.
Post
Deveronvale
Turriff United
Post
Wick Academy
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Celje
14:00
NK Tabor Sežana
Maribor
16:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Erste Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
13:30
Grazer AK
Vorwärts Steyr
19:25
Amstetten
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
21:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Jicaral Sercoba
21:00
Guadalupe F.C.
Liga II
CS Mioveni
1:1
ACS Comuna Recea
CSM Școlar Reșița
0:1
Dunarea Calarasi
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3:0
Aerostar Bacau
Ripensia Timișoara
1:1
Miercurea Ciuc
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
0:0
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
12:50
Al Wehda Club
Al Ettifaq
15:15
Al-Taawon
Al Faisaly
17:30
Al Ahli Jeddah
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
Post
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
Post
Dumbarton
Cove Rangers
Post
Falkirk
East Fife
Post
Peterhead
Partick Thistle
Post
Montrose
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic
Post
Brechin
Cowdenbeath
Post
Stirling Albion
Edinburgh City
Post
Queens Park
Elgin City
Post
Albion Rovers
Stranraer
Post
Stenhousemuir
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
C.D. Marathón
21:00
Real C.D. España
Lobos UPNFM
23:00
Real de Minas
C.D.S. Vida
23:15
C.D. Real Sociedad
Liga Nacional
Antigua
17:30
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Malacateco
18:00
Santa Lucia
C.S.D. Municipal
21:00
Guastatoya
Supercup Lithuania
Zalgiris Vilnius
Post
FK Panevezys
Thailand Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima
0:3
Buriram United
Ratchaburi
1:1
80'
Chiangrai United
Trat F.C.
0:1
55'
Muangthong United
Police Tero
0:0
39'
Prachuap
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Lealtad
15:00
Numancia
Segunda Division B Group II -
Real Unión
14:45
SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo
17:00
Racing Santander
Segunda Division B Group III -
Espanyol B
16:00
Badalona
Llagostera
16:30
UE Cornellà
FC Andorra
17:00
AE Prat
Hospitalet
18:00
Gimnastic
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Betis II
15:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Third league - South-East
Borislav Parvomay
12:00
Levski Karlovo
Spartak Plovdiv
12:00
Izvor
Zagorets Nova Zagora
12:00
Sokol Markovo
Dimitrovgrad
12:00
Chernomorets Bs
Rodopa Smolyan
12:00
Karnobat
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
12:00
Yambol
Maritsa Plovdiv
12:00
Haskovo
Nesebar
12:00
Atletik (Kuklen)
Rozova dolina
12:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Third league - North-East
Topoli 2010
Post
Kubrat
Septemvri Tervel
12:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Svetkavitsa
12:00
Dorostol
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
12:00
Inter Dobrich
Dunav Ruse
12:00
Botev Novi Pazar
South-West
Vihren
12:00
Velbazhd
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
12:00
Marek
Balkan Botevgrad
12:00
Perun Kresna
Pirin Razlog
12:00
Chavdar Etropole
Botev Ihtiman
12:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Belasitsa Petrich
Post
Bansko
Velbazhd Kyustendil
12:00
Levski Chepintsi
Oborishte
12:00
Granit Vladaya
Slivnishki geroi
12:00
Rilski Sportist
Premier league Malta
Birkirkara
13:00
Floriana FC
St Lucia
13:00
Mosta Fc
Gzira United
17:00
Hamrun Spartans
Hibernians
17:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan (U19)
2:1
Ascoli (U19)
Empoli (U19)
12:00
Inter Milan U19
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..