App per dispositivi mobili:
Livescores e infissi | Il calcio il 22.12.2019
Super Coppa
Juventus
1:3
Lazio
Serie A
Atalanta
5:0
Milan
Lecce
2:3
Bologna
Parma
1:1
Brescia
Sassuolo
1:2
Napoli
Serie B
Pescara
1:1
Trapani
Pisa
1:3
Cosenza Calcio
Pordenone
2:1
Ascoli
Premier League
Watford
2:0
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
0:2
Chelsea
Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2:1
Union Berlino
SC Paderborn 07
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Primera Division
Leganés
2:0
Espanyol
Osasuna
3:4
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
1:2
Atletico Madrid
Levante
3:1
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
0:0
Athletic Club
2. Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
2:3
Jahn Ratisbona
FC Heidenheim
3:1
VfL Osnabruck
SV Sandhausen
2:2
Holstein Kiel
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Bristol City
Eredivisie
Ajax
6:1
Den Haag
Groningen
2:0
Emmen
Utrecht
1:2
Feyenoord
Vitesse
3:0
Venlo
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
2:2
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
1:4
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
3:1
Besiktas
Pro League
Gent
1:1
Club Brugge
St.Truiden
1:1
Antwerp
Anderlecht
2:0
Genk
Segunda Division
Almeria
2:3
S. D. Ponferradina
Huesca
2:1
Real Zaragozza
Alcorcon
1:1
Fuenlabrada
Girona
0:3
Mirandes
Second Division
Lokeren
0:4
Westerlo
Eerste Divisie
Excelsior
1:3
Cambuur
Telstar
3:1
AZ II
League Cup
Santa Clara
1:2
Casa Pia A.C.
Pacos Ferreira
1:4
SC Braga
Chaves
2:4
FC Porto
Super League
Larisa
2:0
Panionios
Panetolikos
2:0
OFI
Volos N.F.C.
0:0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki
Lig A
Erzurum BB
1:3
Altay
BB Ankaraspor
1:1
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Fatih Karagumruk
0:2
Keciorengucu
Menemen Belediye
2:1
Bursaspor
LigaPro
Oliveirense
2:0
Viseu
Segunda Division B Group 2
Real Valladolid II
2:2
Guijuelo
Barakaldo
0:1
Logrones
Haro Deportivo
1:1
SD Amorebieta
Leioa
5:0
Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa
0:0
Osasuna II
Segunda Division B Group 1
Melilla
0:1
Atletico Madrid II
Internacional de Madrid
2:1
Getafe B
Las Rozas CF
1:0
Oviedo B
Marino de Luanco
3:0
Atlético Baleares
Pena Deportiva
0:2
UD Ibiza
Rayo Majadahonda
1:1
Coruxo
SS Reyes
4:1
Pontevedra
Las Palmas II
1:0
Racing Ferrol
Segunda Division B Group 3
AE Prat
3:1
Villarreal II
CF Badalona
1:0
Orihuela
Espanyol B
3:1
Llagostera
Valencia Mestalla
0:0
Ebro
Castellón
3:1
UE Cornellà
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0:2
Hercules
UE Olot
1:0
Barcelona B
La Nucia
1:1
FC Andorra
Segunda Division B Group 4
Siviglia II
0:0
Villarrubia
Cádiz B
1:0
Granada II
Cordoba
1:2
Marbella
Algeciras
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
Badajoz
0:0
Real Murcia
Talavera
1:2
Atlético Sanluqueño
UCAM Murcia
0:0
Mérida UD
Campionato Carioca
America-RJ
3:1
Macae
Portuguesa-RJ
2:0
Americano Campos
Nova Iguacu
2:0
Friburguense
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
3:1
Chindia Targoviste
Steaua Bucuresti
2:0
Universitatea Craiova
Israel State Cup
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2:0
DTS
Hapoel Katamon
Beitar Jerusalem
5:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1. Division
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:3
Nea Salamis
Omonia
3:2
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas
1:1
Doxa Katokopias
A-League