Мобилно приложение:
14:30 / 01.12.2019 / Първа лига
Витоша (Бистрица)
1:1
[ 0:0 ]
Дунав (Русе)
НА ЖИВО ПО
СЪБИТИЯТА ОТ МАЧА
LAZAROV IVAYLO22'
DIMOV DIYAN26'
SHTEREV SVILEN27'
43'GYONOV RUMEN
53'GARGOROV EMIL
HRISTOV STEFAN65'
77'GYONOV RUMEN
КОЕФИЦИЕНТИ
2
X
1
bet365
2.87
3.30
2.25
КЛАСИРАНЕ
Поз.
Отбор
Точ.
ГР
Мач.
1.
Лудогорец
48
30-8
20
2.
Левски
43
37-13
20
3.
Локомотив (Пловдив)
41
41-19
20
4.
ЦСКА-София
39
35-14
20
5.
Славия
30
23-20
20
6.
Черно море
29
24-18
20
7.
Берое
28
31-29
20
8.
Ботев (Пловдив)
28
23-23
20
9.
Арда (Кърджали)
28
23-24
20
10.
Етър (Велико Търново)
19
18-34
20
11.
Дунав (Русе)
17
16-34
20
12.
ФК Царско село
16
19-33
20
13.
Ботев (Враца)
14
17-38
20
14.
Витоша (Бистрица)
5
11-41
20
ПОСЛЕДНИ МАЧОВЕ МЕЖДУ ДВАТА ОТБОРА
Дунав (Русе)
2:0
12.08.19
Витоша (Бистрица)
Витоша (Бистрица)
0:1
13.05.19
Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
0:0
08.05.19
Витоша (Бистрица)
Дунав (Русе)
3:0
03.11.18
Витоша (Бистрица)
Витоша (Бистрица)
2:1
20.07.18
Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
3:1
14.05.18
Витоша (Бистрица)
ПОСЛЕДНИ МАЧОВЕ Витоша (Бистрица)
Витоша (Бистрица)
0:2
15.12.19
Ботев (Пловдив)
Левски
2:0
08.12.19
Витоша (Бистрица)
Ботев (Гълъбово)
2:1
04.12.19
Витоша (Бистрица)
Арда (Кърджали)
2:0
22.11.19
Витоша (Бистрица)
Витоша (Бистрица)
0:4
16.11.19
Локомотив Сф
Витоша (Бистрица)
0:1
10.11.19
Лудогорец
ПОСЛЕДНИ МАЧОВЕ Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
3:0
15.01.20
Локомотив ГО
ЦСКА-София
4:0
14.12.19
Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
0:3
09.12.19
Локомотив (Пловдив)
Дунав (Русе)
0:3
24.11.19
Берое
ФК Царско село
1:2
11.11.19
Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
1:2
06.11.19
Ботев (Пловдив)
СЛЕДВАЩИ МАЧОВЕ Витоша (Бистрица)
ФК Царско село
14.02.20
17:00
Витоша (Бистрица)
Витоша (Бистрица)
23.02.20
12:00
Берое
Витоша (Бистрица)
02.03.20
17:30
Етър (Велико Търново)
Локомотив (Пловдив)
07.03.20
15:00
Витоша (Бистрица)
Витоша (Бистрица)
14.03.20
17:00
ЦСКА-София
Черно море
21.03.20
17:00
Витоша (Бистрица)
СЛЕДВАЩИ МАЧОВЕ Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
16.02.20
17:00
Черно море
Славия
24.02.20
17:00
Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
29.02.20
12:30
Ботев (Враца)
Лудогорец
08.03.20
17:30
Дунав (Русе)
Дунав (Русе)
14.03.20
17:00
Арда (Кърджали)
Етър (Велико Търново)
21.03.20
17:00
Дунав (Русе)