Мобилно приложение:
Лига Европа
Пюник
3:3
Шкупи
Ордабаси
1:0
Торпедо Кутаиси
Вентспилс
3:0
Теута Дуръс
Алашкерт
3:1
Македония Гьорче Петров
АЕК Ларнака
1:0
Петрокуб
Транс Нарва
0:2
Будучност Подгорица
Ляч
1:1
Апоел Беер Шева
Купс
2:0
Витебск
Флора Талин
2:0
Раднички Ниш
Сабаил
2:3
Университатя Крайова
Ружомберок
0:2
Левски
Балзан
3:4
Домжале
Ритериай
1:1
КИ Клаксвик
Крусейдърс
2:0
Б36 Торсхавн
Макаби Хайфа
2:0
Мура 05
Академия Пандев
0:3
Жрински Мостар
Дебрецен
3:0
Кукеши
Брьондби
4:1
Интер Турку
Молде
7:1
КР Рейкявик
Сперанца Ниспорени
0:3
Нефтчи Баку
Бран
2:2
Шамрок
Кауно Жалгирис
0:2
Аполон
Радник Биелина
2:0
Спартак Търнава
Шахтьор Солигорск
1:0
Хибърнианс
Лиепая
1:1
Динамо Минск
Динамо Тбилиси
6:0
УЕ Енгордани
Малмьо
7:0
Балимена Юнайтед
Фола Еш
1:2
Шикура
Олимпия Любляна
2:3
Ригас
ГАП Конас Кий
1:2
Килмарнък
Дунайска Стреда
1:1
Краковия
Чукарички
3:0
Банантс
Стяуа
2:0
Милсами
Зета
1:5
МОЛ Фехервар
Европа
0:0
Легия Варшава
Абърдийн
2:1
Ропс Рованиеми
Сейнт Патрикс
0:2
ИФК Норкьопинг
Клифтонвил
0:1
Хаугесунд
Корк Сити
0:2
Прогрес Нидеркорн
Хонвед
3:1
Жалгирис Вилнюс
Широки Брег
1:2
Кайрат
Брейдаблик
0:0
Вадуц
Стярнан
2:1
ФСИ Левадия Талин
Африка - Купа на нациите
Кот д Ивоар
3:4
СД
Алжир
Мадагаскар
0:3
Тунис
Приятелски
Леон
4:3
СД
Толука
Тихуана
1:0
Бока Хуниорс
Ворскла
3:1
ФК Габала
Тондела
2:1
Анадия
Йени Малатияспор
0:2
Рапид Букурещ
Пакс
1:1
Зоря Луганск
Алтах
2:3
Уест Хям
Шахтьор Донецк
0:1
Апоел
Ашдод
1:1
Апоел Петах Тиква
Скиве
1:1
Тистед
Истанбул ББ
4:1
Аниф
Нюпорт
1:1
Ал Ахли
Акрингтън
2:1
Марсилия
Генк
4:1
Макаби Тел Авив
Транмиър
0:6
Ливърпул
Гайзли
1:2
Лийдс
Бракли Таун
1:2
Оксфорд Юнайтед
КД Кова Пиедаде
4:3
СД
Бирмингам
Китай - Супер лига
Тиянджин Теда
0:3
Гуанджоу Евъргранде
Купа на Бразилия
Гремио
1:1
Байя
Атлетико Паранаенсе
1:1
Фламенго
Палмейрас
1:0
Интернасионал
Регионална лига Бавария
Илертисен
2:0
Меминген
Исландия 2-ра лига
Фьолнир
1:1
Кефлавик
Фрам
2:1
Лейкнир Рейкявик
Хаукар
2:2
Грота
Магни
1:1
Тор Акурейри
Жардвик
3:0
Викингур Олафсвик
Афтурелдинг
1:1
Тротур Рейкявик
Индонезия Лига 1