Aplicación movil:
Clasificación para la Eurocopa 2020
Bélgica
6:1
Chipre
Macedonia del Norte
1:0
Israel
Alemania
6:1
Irlanda del Norte
Letonia
1:0
Austria
Holanda
5:0
Estonia
Polonia
3:2
Eslovenia
San Marino
0:5
Rusia
Escocia
3:1
Kazajistán
Eslovaquia
2:0
Azerbaiyán
Gales
2:0
Hungría
Copa Mundial 2022 qualification AFC
Nepal
0:1
Kuwait
Myanmar
1:0
Mongolia
Maldives
3:1
Guam
Turkmenistan
2:0
Sri Lanka
Hong Kong
2:0
Camboya
Uzbekistán
2:0
Palestine
Malasia
2:0
Indonesia
Vietnam
0:0
Tailandia
Afganistán
0:1
Catar
Irak
0:0
Baréin
Kyrgyzstan
1:1
Tayikistán
Siria
1:0
Filipinas
Oman
1:0
India
Yemen
1:2
Singapur
Jordania
5:0
Chinese Taipei
Libano
0:0
North Korea
Copa Africana de Naciones
Burundi
0:3
Marruecos
Ethiopia
2:1
Costa de Marfil
Mauritania
2:0
Central African Republic
Niger
2:6
Madagascar
Zambia
1:2
Zimbabue
Equatorial Guine
0:1
Túnez
Libya
2:1
Tanzania
Campeonato dе Europa Sub-19
Armenia U19
3:3
Montenegro U19
Bosnia y Herzegovina U19
1:4
Inglaterra Sub-19
Bulgaria Sub-19
1:2
Turquía U19
Estonia U19
0:7
Eslovenia U19
Luxemburgo U19
0:3
Macedonia del Norte U19
Suecia Sub-19
1:2
Ucrania Sub-19
Denmark U19
1:0
Francia U19
Islas Faroe U19
1:1
Finlandia U19
Kosovo U19
0:2
Gales U19
Polonia Sub-19
0:4
Rusia U19
Albania U19
2:4
Icelandia U19
Bélgica U19
1:0
Grecia U19
Gibraltar U19
1:16
Suiza U19
Irlanda Sub-19
0:2
Austria U19
Malta U19
0:2
Chipre U19
Eslovaquia U19
0:3
Italy U19
Campeonato dе Europa Sub-21
Gales U21
1:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Sub-21
Andorra Sub-21
2:0
Turquía Sub-21
Dinamarca Sub-21
5:1
Malta Sub-21
Islas Faroe Sub-21
Post
Macedonia del Norte U21
Israel Sub-21
1:1
España Sub-21
Irlanda del Norte Sub-21
0:0
Rumanía Sub-21
Noruega Sub-21
2:3
Portugal Sub-21
Serbia Sub-21
0:2
Rusia Sub-21
Suiza Sub-21
3:1
Francia Sub-21
Gibraltar Sub-21
0:2
Bielorrusia Sub-21
Italia Sub-21
6:0
Armenia Sub-21
República de Irlanda Sub-21
4:1
Suecia Sub-21
Amistosos
Japón
1:4
Venezuela
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Brasil
3:0
República de Corea
Azerbaiyán Sub-21
1:1
Ucrania Sub-21
Maribor
4:2
Sturm Graz
Arabia Saudí
0:0
Paraguay
Croacia
2:1
Georgia
Montenegro
2:0
Bielorrusia
Holanda Sub-21
2:1
Inglaterra Sub-21
FSV Frankfurt
1:0
Darmstadt 98
Copa FA
Exeter City
1:0
Cambridge United
Gillingham
1:0
DTE
Sunderland