Aplicación movil:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Resultados en vivo y partidos | Fútbol el 05.04.2020

Primera División
Toluca
Post
Jurez
Tijuana
Post
Necaxa
Nicaragua Liga Primera
ART Municipal Jalapa
0:1
Chinandega FC
Walter Ferretti
1:0
Real Estelí
K League 1
Gangwon Fc
Post
Incheon United
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
Post
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
Post
Seoul E-Land
Premier League
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
2:0
Minsk
Smolevichi-STI
0:1
Vitebsk
Isloch
2:3
Slutsk
Liga de Ascenso
Leones Negros
13:00
Venados
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Post
Venados
Primera División
Atlético Madrid
Post
Real Valladolid
Celta de Vigo
Post
Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol
Post
Levante
Getafe
Post
Eibar
Granada
Post
Villarreal
Mallorca
Post
CD Leganés
Real Sociedad
Post
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Post
Barcelona
Valencia
Post
Osasuna
Athletic Club
Post
Real Betis
Segunda División
Albacete
Post
Las Palmas
Almería
Post
Alcorcón
Elche
Post
Deportivo La Coruña
Extremadura
Post
Real Zaragoza
Girona
Post
Numancia
Huesca
Post
Cádiz
Lugo
Post
Málaga
Real Oviedo
Post
Fuenlabrada
S. D. Ponferradina
Post
Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano
Post
Sporting Gijón
Tenerife
Post
Mirandés
Premier League
Manchester City
Post
Liverpool
West Ham United
Post
Chelsea
Serie A
Sassuolo
Post
Lecce
Brescia
Post
Hellas Verona
Parma
Post
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
Post
SPAL
Internazionale
Post
Bologna
Lazio
Post
Milan
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
Post
Trapani
Livorno
Post
Venezia
Salernitana
Post
Cremonese
Liga 1
Amiens SC
Post
Rennes
Bordeaux
Post
Reims
Dijon FCO
Post
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Post
Nîmes
AS Monaco
Post
Nantes
PSG
Post
Metz
Brest
Post
Olympique Marsille
Strasbourg
Post
Angers
Copa de la Superliga
Aldosivi
Post
Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán
Post
Colón Santa Fe
Central Córdoba
Post
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia La Plata
Post
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
Post
Banfield
Huracán
Post
Racing Club
Independiente
Post
Boca Juniors
Lanús
Post
Talleres Córdoba
Patronato
Post
Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate
Post
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Post
Defensa y Justicia
Unión de Santa Fe
Post
San Lorenzo
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Kuktosh
0:0
Regar-tadaz
Lokomotiv Pamir
2:2
Fayzkand
Khatlon
2:1
Fc Istaravshan
Primera A
Envigado
Post
Millonarios
Medellín
Post
Jaguares de Córdoba
Junior
Post
América de Cali
Once Caldas
Post
Cucuta
Patriotas Boyacá
Post
Deportivo Pasto
Rionegro Águilas
Post
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Santa Fe
Post
La Equidad
Atlético Bucaramanga
Post
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
Post
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
Post
Boyacá Chicó
Primera División
Cobresal
Post
Curicó Unido
Colo-Colo
Post
O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
Post
Palestino
Everton De Vina
Post
Antofagasta
Huachipato
Post
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Iquique
Post
Universidad Chile
Unión Española
Post
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad De Concepcion
Post
Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano
Post
Deportes La Serena
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Club Alianza Lima
Post
Cusco FC
Carlos Stein
Post
UTC
Deportivo LLacubamba
Post
Atletico Grau
Academia Cantolao
Post
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Universidad
Post
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho Fc
Post
Carlos Mannucci
Cesar Vallejo
Post
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
Post
Universitario de Deportes
Sport Boys
Post
Melgar
Universidad San Martin
Post
Deportivo Binacional
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Lara
Post
Lala FC
Metropolitanos
Post
Estudiantes de Mérida
Academia Puerto Cabello
Post
Atltico Venezuela
Trujillanos
Post
Gran Valencia
Zamora
Post
Portuguesa
Zulia
Post
Mineros de Guayana
Aragua
Post
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo La Guaira
Post
Monogas
Deportivo Táchira
Post
Carabobo FC
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
Post
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
Post
Emmen
Ajax
Post
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
Post
Fortuna Sittard
MLS
Inter Miami
Post
Philadelphia Union
Segunda Division - Clausura
Un. Local Andina
Post
TFC Maracaibo
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Post
Libertador FC
Fundación AIFI
Post
Ciudad Bolívar
Academia Rey
Post
Atletico Furrial
Minerven Expreso Azul
Post
Chico de Guayana
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Post
Petare
Serie A de Ecuador
LDU Portoviejo
Post
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
Post
L.D.U. Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
Post
El Nacional
Delfín
Post
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
Post
Guayaquil City FC
Orense SC
Post
Macara
Club Técnico Universitario
Post
Emelec
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Post
Olmedo
Primera B
Barnechea
Post
Deportes Copiapó
Cobreloa
Post
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Puerto Montt
Post
Rangers de Talca
Deportes Melipilla
Post
Union San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
Post
Deportes Valdivia
Nublense
Post
Santiago Morning
San Luis
Post
San Marcos de Arica
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Post
Belenenses
USL
Portland Timbers II
Post
San Antonio
LigaPro
Benfica II
Post
Penafiel
Casa Pia A.C.
Post
Chaves
Estoril
Post
Cova Piedade
Farense
Post
Académica
Porto II
Post
Mafra
Oliveirense
Post
Leixões
Sporting Covilhã
Post
Nacional De Football
Varzim
Post
Feirense
U.D. Vilafranquense
Post
Academico Viseu
Torneo Federal A
Atlético Güemes
Post
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Atletico Sarmiento
Post
Chaco For Ever
Central Norte
Post
Unión de Sunchales
Cipolletti
Post
Círculo Deportivo
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Post
Sportivo Belgrano
Deportivo Madryn
Post
Sansinena
Deportivo Maipu
Post
Club Atlético Camioneros
Ferro Carril Oeste
Post
Juventud Unida Univ.
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida
Post
Crucero del Norte
Olimpo
Post
Huracán Las Heras
San Martin de Formosa
Post
Boca Unidos
Sportivo Estudiantes
Post
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Las Parejas
Post
Douglas Haig
Club Sportivo Penarol
Post
Desamparados
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Post
Club Guarani
General Diaz
Post
Club Olimpia
Guairena
Post
Club Nacional
Sol de America
Post
River Plate Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
Post
Cerro Porteno
Campeonato Africano de Naciones
Libya
Post
Niger
República Democrática del Congo
Post
Congo
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
Post
Platense F.C.
CD Olimpia
Post
Lobos UPNFM
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
Post
Goztepe
Kasımpaşa
Post
Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
Post
Sivasspor
CSL
Hebei CFFC
Post
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Post
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Liga A
Wellington Phoenix
Post
Adelaide United
Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK
Post
Haugesund
FK Bodø Glimt
Post
Mjøndalen
Kristiansund BK
Post
IK Start
Sandefjord
Post
Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk
Post
Odds BK
Rosenborg BK
Post
Brann Bergen
FA Trophy
Portsmouth
Post
Salford City
Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atlético Madrid II
Post
Oviedo B
Celta Vigo II
Post
Sporting Gijon II
Getafe B
Post
UD Ibiza
Las Palmas II
Post
Internacional de Madrid
Las Rozas CF
Post
Coruxo
Marino de Luanco
Post
Pontevedra
Melilla
Post
Racing Ferrol
Pena Deportiva
Post
SS Reyes
Real Madrid II
Post
Atlético Baleares
Langreo
Post
Rayo Majadahonda
Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF
Post
Logrones
Calahorra
Post
Real Valladolid II
Izarra
Post
SD Amorebieta
Guijuelo
Post
Real Unión
Haro Deportivo
Post
Cultural Leonesa
Real Sociedad II
Post
Tudelano
Leioa
Post
Arenas de Getxo
Unionistas de Salamanca
Post
Athletic Club II
Alavés B
Post
CF Salmantino
Barakaldo
Post
Osasuna II
Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona
0:0
Ejea
Castellón
0:0
Orihuela
Ebro
0:0
FC Andorra
Espanyol B
0:0
AE Prat
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:0
Sabadell
La Nucia
0:0
Levante B
Lleida Esportiu
0:0
Llagostera
UE Cornellà
0:0
Barcelona B
UE Olot
0:0
Villarreal II
Valencia Mestalla
0:0
Hercules
Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Badajoz
0:0
Linense
Cádiz B
0:0
Don Benito
Córdoba
0:0
UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia
0:0
Recreativo de Huelva
San Fernando
0:0
Villarrobledo
Sevilla II
0:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Talavera
0:0
F.C. Cartagena
Villarrubia
0:0
Granada II
Yeclano Deportivo
0:0
Marbella
Algeciras
0:0
Mérida UD
Arab Club Champions Cup
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Post
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Lega Pro 1 Grupo A
Renate
Post
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
Post
Albinoleffe
Como
Post
Pianese
Olbia
Post
Pergolettese
Pistoiese
Post
Pro Patria
US Alessandria Calcio
Post
Monza
Giana Erminio
Post
Lecco
Gozzano
Post
Juventus U23
Pontedera
Post
Siena
Lega Pro 1 Grupo B
Arzignano Valchiampo
Post
Vis Pesaro
Carpi
Post
Virtus Verona
Fano Alma J.
Post
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Feralpisalo
Post
Sambenedettese
Sudtirol
Post
Triestina
Reggio Audace
Post
Fermana
Rimini
Post
Padova
Gubbio
Post
Ravenna
Modena
Post
Cesena
Lega Pro 1 Grupo C
Casertana
Post
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
Post
Picerno
Teramo
Post
Bari 1908
Catanzaro
Post
Vibonese
Monopoli
Post
Cavese
Paganese
Post
Bisceglie
Potenza
Post
Virtus Francavilla
Rende
Post
Reggina
Viterbese
Post
Ternana
Regionalliga Nord
Altona 93
Post
Hannoverscher SC
Eintracht Norderstedt
Post
Werder Bremen II
TSV Havelse
Post
FC St. Pauli II
Lüneburger SK
Post
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus
Post
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Lokomotive Leipzig
Post
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Post
Babelsberg 03
Lichtenberg 47
Post
FC Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Post
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiburg II
Post
Mainz 05 II
Third league - South-East
Haskovo
0:0
Karnobat
Levski Karlovo
Post
Svilengrad
Third league - North-East
Benkovski
Post
Topoli 2010
Ustrem Donchevo
Post
Dobrudzha
1. División
Omonia Nicosia
Post
AEK Larnaca
AEL
Post
APOEL
1. Lig
Adana Demirspor
Post
Giresunspor
Akhisar Belediye
Post
Umraniyespor
Altinordu
Post
Keciorengucu
Bursaspor
Post
Adanaspor
Eskisehirspor
Post
Altay
Fatih Karagumruk
Post
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Hatayspor
Post
Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediyspor
Post
Boluspor
Osmanlıspor
Post
Erzurum BB
Divizia National
Codru Lozova
Post
Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub
Post
Sheriff
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
Post
Kalmar
Östersunds FK
Post
Mjallby
IFK Göteborg
Post
Elfsborg
Sirius
Post
Falkenbergs
Superettan
Trelleborg
Post
Örgryte
Challenge League
Aarau
Post
Lausanne Sport
Chiasso
Post
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Post
Winterthur
Vaduz
Post
Grasshopper
Wil
Post
Kriens
1. División
Ham Kam
Post
Lillestrøm SK
Jerv
Post
Grorud
KFUM Oslo
Post
Raufoss
Kongsvinger
Post
Ranheim
Sogndal
Post
Ull Kisa
Liga S
Hougang United
Post
DPMM
Young Lions
Post
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Virsliga
Ventspils
Post
Valmieras
Rīgas FS
Post
Spartaks Jūrmala
Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic
Post
Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows
Post
Black Leopards
South-West
Akademik Svishtov
Post
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
Bdin Vidin
Post
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Kom Berkovitsa
Post
Pavlikeni
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Post
Vihar Slavyanovo
Parva Atomna
Post
Juventus Malchika
Sevlievo
Post
Lokomotiv Mz
Tryavna
Post
FC Drenovets
North Macedonia Primera liga
Akademija Pandev
Post
Sileks
Borec Veles
Post
FC Struga
Makedonija GjP
Post
Shkupi
Rabotnički
Post
Renova
Shkendija Tetovo
Post
Vardar
Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan
Post
Persebaya Surabaya
Persita Tangerang
Post
Persib Bandung
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Post
Pendikspor