Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 27.01.2022

Championship
West Bromwich Albion
0:2
Preston North End
First Division A
Eupen
0:2
Standard Liege
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
OH Leuven
Anderlecht
0:2
Cercle Brugge
RFC Seraing
2:1
Beerschot
Ligue 1
Angers
0:1
Saint-Etienne
2022 AFC Women Asian Cup
Japan (W)
1:1
South Korea (W)
Vietnam (W)
2:2
Myanmar (W)
Philippines (W)
6:0
Indonesia (W)
Australia (W)
2:1
Thailand (W)
Serie B
Lecce
2:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Scottish Premiership
Hearts
1:2
Celtic
on TV
St Johnstone
0:0
Dundee
Motherwell
0:0
Hibernian
Rangers
1:0
Livingston
Dundee United
2:1
Ross County
Ligue 2
Quevilly
1:1
Amiens
Africa Cup of Nations
Ivory Coast
4:5
Pen
Egypt
Mali
5:6
Pen
Equatorial Guine
League Cup
Sporting CP
2:1
Santa Clara
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
2:3
Hyderabad
Cup
Lamia
1:0
AET
Aris Thessaloniki
Paulista
Agua Santa
0:1
Sao Bernardo
Inter de Limeira
0:0
Santos
Ituano
2:0
Novorizontiono
Palmeiras
3:0
Ponte Preta
3rd Liga
Verl
0:1
SV Meppen
Saarbrucken
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II
TSV Havelse
0:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
0:5
Magdeburg
FSV Zwickau
1:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0:0
Kastamonuspor
Campeonato Carioca
Audax Rio
0:0
Nova Iguacu
Volta Redonda
2:4
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
2:1
Portuguesa-RJ
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Raya2 Expansión
2:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
1:1
Dorados
Leones Negros
0:3
Correcaminos
Cimarrones de Sonora
3:0
Atletico Morelia
Friendlies
Slask Wroclaw
0:2
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Cracovia Krakow
1:0
Rabotnicki
CSKA 1948
0:0
Stal Mielec
Bodo Glimt
1:1
Dynamo Kyiv
Viking
2:2
Jablonec
Osasuna
0:1
Alaves
Silkeborg
2:0
Odense
Rostov
Post
Jablonec
FC Köln
2:2
Schalke 04
Jagiellonia
1:1
Vejle
Cambuur
0:1
Heracles
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Warta Poznan
0:0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Gornik Leczna
2:1
FC Prishtina
Indonesia
4:1
East Timor
Wolfsberger AC
1:1
Bohemians 1905
FSV Mainz 05
0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
3:3
Jahn Regensburg
Arda
0:3
Piast Gliwice
FC Nurnberg
9:0
Pribram
VfL Bochum
0:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Ludogorets
2:1
Wisla Plock
Molde
1:0
F91 Dudelange
Zorya Luhansk
2:3
Rakow Czestochowa
Bahrain
3:1
Uganda
Slovan Liberec
3:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Gornik Leczna
0:0
Novi Pazar
Primera A
La Equidad
1:2
Once Caldas
Jaguares
2:1
Cortulua
Deportivo Cali
0:1
Deportes Tolima
Atletico Nacional
3:1
Junior
Primera
Huachipato
1:0
Deportes Copiapó
Cup Albania
Skenderbeu Korce
0:1
Teuta Durrës
Dinamo Tirana
1:1
Partizani
Egypt League Cup
Al Mokawloon
0:0
Ismaily
El Gouna FC
1:1
National Bank of Egypt
Smouha
3:0
Al Ahly
Gaucho
Juventude
1:2
Internacional
Gremio
2:1
Caxias
Uniao Frederiquense
1:1
Novo Hamburgo
Aimore
0:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
2:0
Internacional de Madrid
Celta Vigo II
1:2
Real Unión
Rayo Majadahonda
3:1
Valladolid II
Zamora
0:1
Deportivo La Coruna
Racing Santander
1:0
Racing Ferrol
Badajoz
2:1
SS Reyes
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Algeciras
3:2
UE Cornellà
UCAM Murcia
1:0
Linense
Gimnastic
0:3
FC Andorra
Sabadell
3:0
Alcoyano
San Fernando
1:0
Betis II
Linares
2:0
Atlético Baleares
Atlético Sanluqueño
0:1
Castellón
Sevilla Atletico
2:1
Villarreal B
Cypriot Cup
Apollon Limassol
1:0
AEL Limassol
National League South
Havant & Wville
1:1
Tonbridge Angels
Greece Super League 2 North
Niki Volou
1:0
Olympiacos Volou 1937
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Izarra
0:1
Osasuna II
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Atlético Mancha
2:2
Melilla
Campeonato Catarinense
Prospera
0:1
Hercilio luz
Joinville
1:3
Concórdia Atlético
Barra FC
0:0
Figueirense
Avai
0:1
Chapecoense AF
Primera division Clausura
Jocoro
2:2
C.D. FAS
CD Platense Municipal
1:1
Atletico Marte
11 Deportivo
3:2
Municipal Limeno
Luis Angel Firpo
0:0
Isidro Metapan
Asuila
4:1
Santa Tecla
Alianza
3:1
Chalatenango
Campeonato Paranaense
Parana
2:1
Azuriz
FC Cascavel
2:1
Uniao Pr
Londrina
1:0
Sao Joseense
Maringa
0:0
Atletico Paranaense
Premier League Cup
Southampton U23
0:1
Bournemouth U23
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Vannes
2:0
Guingamp B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Lens B
2:2
Bobigny
England Womens Super League
Chelsea (W)
2:0
West Ham (W)
Premier league Malta
Sliema Wanderers
1:0
Balzan
Hamrun Spartans
0:0
Birkirkara
England U18 Premier League
Wolverhampton U18
2:0
Middlesbrough U18
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
Australia
4:0
Vietnam
Japan
2:0
China
Lebanon
0:1
South Korea
Iran
1:0
Iraq
UAE
2:0
Syria
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..