Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

Premier league
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Newcastle United
on TV
Arsenal
0:1
Leicester City
on TV
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
1:1
1899 Hoffenheim
Serie A
Fiorentina
3:2
Udinese
on TV
Juventus
1:1
Verona
on TV
La Liga
Getafe
0:1
Granada
on TV
Real Sociedad
4:1
Huesca
on TV
First Division A
St.Truiden
2:0
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
Post
Waasland-Beveren
Ligue 1
Nice
1:1
Lille
Lyon
4:1
AS Monaco
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
2:2
Boavista
Guimaraes
0:1
SC Braga
Serie B
Cremonese
Post
Brescia
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
3:1
FC Ufa
Major League Soccer
FC Los Angeles
2:0
Los Angeles Galaxy
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
2:2
Az Alkmaar
Super Lig
Fenerbahce
3:1
Trabzonspor
Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
3:4
Rapid Wien
Segunda Division
Leganes
2:1
Oviedo
Tenerife
0:0
Espanyol
Albacete
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
Malaga
1:1
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
0:0
Sabadell
Serie A
Atletico GO
0:3
Palmeiras
Fluminense
3:1
Santos
Sao Paulo
Post
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
1:2
Gremio
Internacional
2:2
Flamengo
Erste Liga
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
Austria Wien II
Kapfenberger SV
1:1
Austria Klagenfurt
FC Dornbirn 1913
0:1
40'
Wacker Innsbruck
Liefering
0:0
39'
Lafnitz
Super League
Apollon Smirnis
Post
Lamia
Pas Giannina
0:1
AEK Athens
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
0:1
Copenhagen
on TV
1. Lig
Altay
Post
Giresunspor
1st League
Sparta Praha
Post
Dynamo České Budějovice
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan
1:1
Cracovia Krakow
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
2:0
Club Tijuana
Guadalajara
0:2
Cruz Azul
Santos Laguna
2:1
Atletico San Luis
Allsvenskan
Malmo FF
3:1
IFK Goteborg
Orebro
3:2
Helsingborg
Copa do Brasil
Sao Paulo
10:9
Pen
Fortaleza
Seria C Girone B
Imolese
0:1
Fermana
Matelica
2:2
Arezzo
Padova
2:0
Sudtirol
Perugia
2:1
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
0:0
Legnago Salus
Serie B
Natutico Recife
1:1
Cruzeiro
Figueirense
1:1
Juventude
Guaraní
2:1
Avai
Botafogo SP
2:1
Vitoria
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
Post
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
4:0
Rukh Lviv
Second Division B
RFC Seraing
1:0
Lommel United
Liga I
Viitorul Constanta
2:2
FC Arges Pitesti
Voluntari
0:1
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
0:0
Javor
Superettan
Trelleborg
1:1
Degerfors
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
1:2
MOL Fehérvár FC
Diosgyori
3:0
Puskas Academy
CAF Confederations Cup
Pyramids FC
0:1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Serie C Group A
Santa Cruz
1:0
Botafogo RB
Serie C Group B
Ypiranga
2:1
Boa
Brusque
0:0
São José
Londrina
1:0
Ituano
Tombense
1:0
Volta Redonda
China - relegation play - offs
Dalian Pro
15:30
Tianjin Teda
Hebei China Fortune
2:2
Shandong Luneng
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Ethnikos Achnas
1:3
Olympiakos Nicosia
Friendlies
South Sudan
0:0
Zambia
1st SNL
NK Domzale
1:1
Mura
Primera División
Montevideo Wanderers
2:2
Rentistas
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Primera A
Envigado
3:3
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas
2:1
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Santa Fe
3:1
Chicó
America de Cali
Post
Deportivo Pereira
Atletico Nacional
Post
Millonarios
Bucaramanga
Post
Chicó
Deportes Tolima
Post
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
Post
Jaguares
Junior
Post
Cucuta
Once Caldas
Post
Independiente Medellin
Patriotas
Post
Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro
Post
La Equidad
Independiente Santa Fe
Post
Dep. Pasto
America de Cali
3:2
Dep. Pasto
Independiente Medellin
2:3
Deportivo Cali
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
3:0
FK Krupa
Radnik Bielina
1:1
Sloboda Tuzla
Eliteserien
Molde
2:1
Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg
1:2
Rosenborg
Valerenga
1:1
Kristiansund BK
Aalesund
0:3
Odd Ballklubb
Bodo Glimt
2:0
Mjondalen
Virsliga
Rigas FS
1:0
Jelgava
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:1
Club Nacional
Libertad
0:2
Sol de America
Telekom 1st CFL
Iskra Danilovgrad
0:0
Zeta
Buducnost Podgorica
2:2
Decic
First Professional League
Montana
1:3
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
23:15
Botev Vratsa
Second Professional League
Ludogorets II
4:1
86'
Septemvri Simitli
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
1:3
Tigres
Leones FC
1:0
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
2:1
Orsomarso
Primera Division - Clausura
Carabobo FC
2:2
Estudiantes de Mérida
Metropolitanos
2:2
Aragua
Trujillanos
1:2
Yaracuyanos
Caracas FC
1:0
Zamora FC
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Carlos Stein
23:30
Academia Cantolao
Prva Liga
Fk Imt Beograd
20:30
Trayal Kruševac
Graficar Beograd
20:30
Buducnost Dobanovci
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
2:1
Independiente del Valle
LDU Portoviejo
0:2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Premier
FC Minsk
1:2
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
0:0
10'
Slutsk
First League
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
3:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Prikarpatye
0:1
Mykolaiv
Veres
2:0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kremin Kremenchuk
21:00
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Volyn Lutsk
22:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Premier League
Zhetysu
3:1
Kaysar
Tobol Kostanay
0:4
Kairat Almaty
FC Caspiy
1:2
Ordabasy
Okzhetpes
22:30
Astana
Seria C Group А
Giana Erminio
2:1
Como
Lecco
2:4
Piacenza
Pergolettese
1:2
Pro Patria
Lucchese
0:1
Juventus U23
US Alessandria Calcio
2:0
Pontedera
Novara
1:1
Carrarese
Seria C Girone C
Catanzaro
Post
Ssd Palermo
Avellino
3:1
Casertana
Bisceglie
Post
Trapani
Ternana
2:0
Foggia
Teramo
1:0
Juve Stabia
Vibonese
2:2
Viterbese
Turris
0:3
Paganese
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
F.C. Motagua
1:1
C.D. Marathón
Real C.D. España
3:2
Platense F.C.
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
5:1
Municipal Limeno
11 Deportivo
0:0
C.D. FAS
Luis Angel Firpo
1:0
Asuila
Alianza
1:0
Atletico Marte
Superliga
Apolonia Fier
Post
Skenderbeu Korce
Bylis
Post
Kukesi
Kastrioti
Post
KF Vllaznia
KF Laçi
Post
KF Tirana
Partizani
Post
Teuta Durrës
Armenian Premier League
Gandzasar
0:2
Fc Urartu
Lori FC
1:0
Ararat Yerevan
Shirak
1:1
Alashkert
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Compostela
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
1:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS
2:0
Coruxo
Zamora
3:2
Guijuelo
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Langreo
2:1
Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
0:0
Numancia
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Leioa
0:1
Real Unión
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Izarra
0:1
SD Tarazona
SD Logrones
2:0
UD Mutilvera
Calahorra
0:1
Ebro
Segunda Division B Group III - А
Gimnastic
0:0
Badalona
UE Olot
Post
Barcelona B
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Hercules
2:1
Atzeneta UE
Orihuela
0:0
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Recreativo Huelva
0:1
Algeciras
San Fernando
0:1
Cádiz B
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Yeclano Deportivo
1:3
Cordoba
Betis II
Post
Real Murcia
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Villanovense
0:0
Mérida UD
Badajoz
2:0
Don Benito
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
0:2
Pérez Zeledón
Qatar Stars League
Al Rayyan
1:2
Al-Duhail
Al-Sailiya
22:30
Al-Gharafa
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
0:3
Szentlőrinc
Ajka
1:2
Vasas
Kaposvar
1:2
Szeged-Csanád
Kazincbarcika
0:1
Szombathelyi Haladas
Pécsi MFC
1:0
Gyirmot SE
Nyiregyhaza
1:1
Debreceni VSC
Liga Nacional
Antigua
3:1
Iztapa
Guastatoya
3:3
Sacachispas Chiquimula
AFC Cup
Al-Qadsia
0:0
Al-Jazeera Amman
Al Wathba
0:0
Al Ansar FC
Chennai City
0:0
Bashundhara Kings
Hilal Al-Quds
0:0
Manama Club
Istiklol Dushanbe
0:0
FC Dordoi Bishkek
Khujand
0:0
Altyn Asyr
Maziya S&RC
0:0
TC Sports Club
Riffa SC
0:0
Dhofar
Tatung F.C.
0:0
Kitchee
Al-Ahed
0:0
Al-Jais Damascus
Al-Faisaly
0:0
Al Kuwait
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Pfc Kuban
23:00
Spartak Nalchik
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
21:00
Sunderland U23
Sunderland U23
2:3
50'
Fulham U23
Crystal Palace U23
0:0
9'
Wolverhampton U23
Premier league Malta
Gudja United
1:2
Floriana FC
Sirens
Post
Mosta Fc
Campionato Primavera 1
Genoa (U19)
21:30
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..