Mobil uygulama:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Bugün futbol maçları | Oranlı yaklaşan futbol maçları

UEFA Champions League
Juventus
22:00
Lyon
TV'de
Manchester City
22:00
Real Madrid
TV'de
2. Lig
Deportivo La Coruna
21:00
Fuenlabrada
Premier Lig
Vitebsk
18:00
Isloch
TV'de
Dinamo Minsk
20:00
Smolevichi-STI
TV'de
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
Emmen
19:45
Cambuur
First Professional League
CSKA 1948
20:00
CSKA-Sofia
Premier Lig
Bohemians
19:45
Dundalk
St Patricks Athletic
21:45
Finn Harps
Switzerland play-offs
FC Vaduz
19:15
FC Thun
1st Division
Wexford
21:45
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
21:45
Bray Wanderers
UCD
21:45
Shamrock Rovers II
Süper Kupa
Zenit St. Petersburg
19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
K League 1
FC Seoul
14:00
Gangwon Fc
K League 3
Busan Transport.Corp
13:00
Changwon City
Second Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
17:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
19:00
Minyor Pernik
Superettan
Sundsvall
20:00
Ljungskile SK
Osters
20:00
Akropolis
Vasteras
20:00
Brage
Ykkönen
MyPa
19:00
KooTeePee
CSL
Wuhan Zall F.C.
13:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Hebei China Fortune
15:00
Chongqing Lifan
Esiliiga
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
20:30
Tammeka Tartu II
Gürcistan Erovnuli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Birinci Bölüm
Pachuca
1:0
15'
Club Queretaro
Club Tijuana
05:06
UANL Tigres
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Lig
Radnik Bielina
18:00
Zeljeznicar
FK Borac Banja Luka
20:00
Sloboda Tuzla
S Ligi
Lion City Sailors
Gönder
Tampines
DPMM
Gönder
Garena Young Lions
Virsliga
Metta
18:00
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums 2000
18:00
Valmieras
Riga
20:00
Jelgava
Profesyonel Lig Clausura
Guairena
23:00
Nacional Asunción
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
19:30
Kuressaare
A Ligi
Western United
12:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
TV'de
Faroe Islands Premier League
AB Argir
21:00
Skala
Dostluk Maçları
Dijon
11:30
Metz
Heerenveen
15:30
Vitesse
Rapid Wien
18:00
Banik Ostrava
Saint-Etienne
19:00
Hertha Berlin
APOEL
19:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Twente
20:00
Excelsior 31
Ermis
21:00
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Pro Lig
Persepolis
19:00
Zob Ahan
Endonezya Super Liga
PSM Makassar
Gönder
Madura United
PSIS Semarang
Gönder
PSS Sleman
MLS is Back Tournament Semi-finals
Orlando City
03:00
Minnesota United
TV'de
USL LEAGUE ONE
Forward Madison
Gönder
Fort Lauderdale StrikersFort Lauderdale Strikers
Toronto II
Gönder
North Texas
First League