Aplicación movil:
Clasificación para la Eurocopa 2020
Bélgica
6:1
Chipre
Macedonia del Norte
1:0
Israel
Alemania
6:1
Irlanda del Norte
Letonia
1:0
Austria
Holanda
5:0
Estonia
Polonia
3:2
Eslovenia
San Marino
0:5
Rusia
Escocia
3:1
Kazajistán
Eslovaquia
2:0
Azerbaiyán
Gales
2:0
Hungría
Copa Mundial 2022 qualification AFC
Nepal
0:1
Kuwait
Myanmar
1:0
Mongolia
Maldives
3:1
Guam
Turkmenistan
2:0
Sri Lanka
Hong Kong
2:0
Camboya
Uzbekistán
2:0
Palestine
Malasia
2:0
Indonesia
Vietnam
0:0
Tailandia
Afganistán
0:1
Catar
Irak
0:0
Baréin
Kyrgyzstan
1:1
Tayikistán
Siria
1:0
Filipinas
Oman
1:0
India
Yemen
1:2
Singapur
Jordania
5:0
Chinese Taipei
Libano
0:0
North Korea
Amistosos
Japón
1:4
Venezuela
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Brasil
3:0
República de Corea
Azerbaiyán Sub-21
1:1
Ucrania Sub-21
Maribor
4:2
Sturm Graz
Arabia Saudí
0:0
Paraguay
Croacia
2:1
Georgia
Montenegro
2:0
Bielorrusia
Holanda Sub-21
2:1
Inglaterra Sub-21
FSV Frankfurt
1:0
Darmstadt 98
Colombia
1:0
Ecuador
Perú
Post
Chile
Copa FA
Eastleigh
3:0
Stourbridge
Exeter City
1:0
Cambridge United
Gillingham
1:0
DTE
Sunderland
Peterborough United
2:0
Stevenage
Swindon Town
0:1
Cheltenham Town
Bromley
0:1
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
1:0
Wrexham
Bradford City
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
4:1
Salford City
Doncaster Rovers
2:0
AFC Wimbledon
Copa Africana de Naciones
Burundi
0:3
Marruecos
Ethiopia
2:1
Costa de Marfil
Zambia
1:2
Zimbabue
Mauritania
2:0
Central African Republic
Niger
2:6
Madagascar
Equatorial Guine
0:1
Túnez
Libya
2:1
Tanzania
CONCACAF Nations League A
Cuba
0:4
Estados Unidos
México
2:1
Bermudas
CONCACAF Nations League B
El Salvador
2:0
República Dominicana
Montserrat
0:1
Saint Lucia
CONCACAF Nations League C
Porto Rico
3:0
Anguilla
Virgin Islands
1:2
Saint Martin
Barbados
3:0
Cayman Islands
Serie B
Criciuma
1:1
Paranа
Operário PR
1:2
Vitória
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
2:0
Trujillanos
Prim B Nacional
Barracas Central
0:0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón
1:0
Atlanta
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
3:1
Jicaral Sercoba
Campeonato dе Europa
Kazajistán U17
2:0
Azerbaiyán Sub-17
Grecia U17
2:0
Alemania Sub-17
Albania U17
0:0
Georgia U17
Ucrania Sub-17
0:0
Portugal U17
Campeonato dе Europa Sub-19
Armenia U19
3:3
Montenegro U19
Bosnia y Herzegovina U19
1:4
Inglaterra Sub-19
Bulgaria Sub-19
1:2
Turquía U19
Estonia U19
0:7
Eslovenia U19