Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 02.10.2020

Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Oakland Roots
18:05
Detroit City Fc
USL LEAGUE ONE
Greenville Triumph Sc
2:0
Orlando City II
on TV
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
4:0
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
Championship
Coventry City
1:3
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
4:1
Mechelen
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
0:2
Santos Laguna
on TV
Leon
2:1
Mazatlán F.C.
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
1:0
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
0:0
VfL Osnabruck
Serie A
Fiorentina
1:2
Sampdoria
on TV
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
6:1
Angers
on TV
Eredivisie
Utrecht
1:1
Heerenveen
ALKA Superliga
Randers
1:2
Brondby
Erste Liga
Liefering
1:1
Grazer AK
SV Horn
1:1
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
2:2
Wacker Innsbruck
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Eagles
2:3
Jong Utrecht
Jong PSV
3:0
Telstar
Jong AZ
3:3
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
4:0
Jong Ajax
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Pérez Zeledón
3:3
Municipal Grecia
Armenian Premier League
Gandzasar
Post
FC Noah
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Post
Noravank
LigaPro
Penafiel
3:1
Mafra
3rd Liga
Bayern Munchen II
3:0
Dynamo Dresden
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
Şagadam
1:0
FC Asgabat
Kopetdag Asgabat
1:0
FC Energetik
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
2:1
St Mirren
Dundee United
1:2
Livingston
Hibernian
3:2
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
Post
Motherwell
1st League
Slovacko
0:1
Pardubice
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
3:1
IFK Marieham
HIFK Helsinki
1:1
Honka
Challenge League
FC Thun
1:3
Neuchatel Xamax
National
Avranches
3:1
Cholet
Bastia-Borgo
1:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Concarneau
1:1
Bastia
Creteil
1:3
Quevilly
Laval
1:2
Red Star FC 93
Sete
4:0
Boulogne
Stade Briochin
1:1
Lyon la Duchere
FC Villefranche
0:1
Le Mans
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
Post
Pusamania Borneo
Bali United Pusam
Post
PSIS Semarang
2nd League
Vysocina Jihlava
1:2
Prostějov
Premier League
Sabah fc
0:2
Keshla FK
Serie B
Figueirense
4:1
Oeste
on TV
CRB
3:1
Avai
on TV
Operário PR
1:1
Vitoria
on TV
Botafogo SP
1:0
Paranа
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Carlos Stein
1:2
Universidad San Martin
Cesar Vallejo
1:0
Cienciano
on TV
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
0:1
Kayserispor
Gaziantep FK
1:1
Trabzonspor
on TV
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:1
Bandirmaspor
Premier
Dinamo Minsk
2:1
Smolevichi-STI
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
2:2
Sol de America
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:1
Cerro Porteno
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
1:3
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
0:0
Dinamo Batumi
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
3:0
Wisla Plock
Slask Wroclaw
3:1
Cracovia Krakow
Airtricity League
Derry City
2:0
Waterford F.C.
Shamrock Rovers
4:0
Sligo Rovers
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
1:1
Once Caldas
Cucuta
2:3
Independiente Santa Fe
on TV
Millonarios
0:0
Bucaramanga
on TV
Primera
Santiago Wanderers
3:1
Deportes Iquique
OHiggins
1:4
Coquimbo Unido
1st Division
Drogheda United
0:2
Athlone Town
UCD
1:3
Bray Wanderers
Wexford
0:2
Shamrock Rovers II
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
1:2
Budafoki MTE
Ecuador - First Division
Deportivo Cuenca
0:3
Olmedo
Aucas
4:1
LDU Portoviejo
on TV
Serie C Group B
Ituano
0:0
Sao Bento
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
1:1
Boavista
on TV
Guimaraes
1:0
Pacos Ferreira
Liga I
Universitatea Craiova
1:0
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
1:1
Mladost Lucani
Premier League
Haras El Hodoud
1:3
El Entag El Harby
Ismaily
1:1
Smouha
Prva Liga
Zemun
0:0
Fk Imt Beograd
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0:0
Istra 1961
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
4:0
Banga Gargždai
Regionalliga Northeast
Optik Rathenow
0:0
Hertha Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin
4:2
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Essen
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0:0
Lippstadt
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
4:1
Sangju Sangmu
Regionalliga North Group - North
Weiche Flensburg
1:2
Hamburger SV II
SV Droctersen-Assel
3:0
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Regionalliga North Group - South
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
2:1
TSV Havelse
Liga II
Rapid Bucuresti
4:2
Concordia
Liga III - Serie 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
5:1
CS Faurei
Liga III - Serie 4
Balotesti
0:1
CS Tunari
Dinamo Bucuresti II
1:3
Steaua Bucuresti
FCSB II
4:1
Rapid Bucuresti II
Liga III - Serie 5
Astra Ploiesti II
2:2
SR Brasov
Corona Brasov
2:0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
Kids Tampa Brasov
1:3
Plopeni
Liga III - Serie 6
Unirea Bascov
1:2
ACSO Filiasi
Vediţa Coloneşti
0:0
Flacăra Moreni
Academica Clinceni II
1:1
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
Afc Hermannstadt II
4:3
Minerul Costesti
Magura Cisnadie
2:2
Gaz Metan Medias II
Liga III - Serie 8
Șoimii Lipova
1:0
ACS Progresul Pecica
Liga III - Serie 9
Unirea Dej
3:1
Ariesu Turda
1st League
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2:1
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias
3:3
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Premier League
Kaysar
0:0
Okzhetpes
Ordabasy
1:1
Taraz
Tobol Kostanay
2:0
Zhetysu
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
1:0
Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948
5:0
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League 2 Division 1
Blackburn U23
2:2
Manchester United (U23)
Derby County U23
2:1
Leicester (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U23
1:0
Middlesbrough U23
West Bromwich U23
1:1
Reading (U23)
Crystal Palace U23
0:1
Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23
0:2
Norwich U23
Third league - North-East
Ludogorets III
6:0
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
National Division
Codru Lozova
1:4
Petrocub
Milsami Orhei
1:1
Sfintul Gheorghe
Belarus Cup
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
1:4
Torpedo Zhodino
Slutsk
1:4
Shakhter Soligorsk
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..