Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Soccer today | Upcoming soccer matches with odds

Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
09:30
Bayern Munich
on TV
Eintracht Frankfurt
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
Fortuna Dusseldorf
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
09:30
SC Paderborn 07
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
12:30
Hertha Berlin
on TV
K League 1
FC Seoul
1:2
50'
Jeonbuk
on TV
Busan IPark
06:00
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai
2nd Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
07:00
FC Nurnberg
Jahn Regensburg
07:00
SV Darmstadt 98
Wehen Wiesbaden
07:00
Dynamo Dresden
Primeira Liga
Boavista
16:15
Moreirense
on TV
Premier
Slutsk
07:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
09:00
Rukh Brest
Slavia Mozyr
11:00
Neman
Dinamo Brest
13:00
FC Minsk
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
11:00
Mattersburg
SCR Altach
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Polten
11:00
Austria Wien
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
06:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinn Jk Legion
09:00
Trans Narva
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
10:55
Paks
MOL Fehérvár FC
13:00
Kisvárda F.C.
Ujpest
15:05
Budapest Honved
Korean FA Cup
Gyeongju Citizen
1:0
AET
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Paju Citizen FC
2:4
AET
Gimpo Citizen
Jeonnam Dragons
2:0
Chungju Citizen
FC Anyang
2:0
Goyang Citizen FC
Jeju United
4:0
Songwol FC
Hwaseong Fc
2:1
84'
Daejeon Korail
Suwon FC
9:0
84'
Hyochang FC
Gyeongju Khnp
1:0
39'
SMC Engineering
Ulsan Citizen
06:00
Bucheon FC 1995
Ansan Greeners
06:00
Siheung Citizen
Daejon Citizen
06:00
Chuncheon Fc
Gangneung City FC
06:00
Cheongju FC
Gimhae City
06:00
Cheonan City
Chungnam Asan
06:00
Jeonju Fc
Gyeongnam FC
06:00
Mokpo City
Seoul E-Land
07:00
Changwon City
Erste Liga
FC Juniors OÖ
09:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Grazer AK
14:25
Austria Lustenau
3rd Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00
Bayern Munchen II
FSV Zwickau
08:00
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
08:00
Chemnitzer
SV Meppen
08:00
Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munich
08:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
08:00
Viktoria Koln
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
FC Asgabat
09:30
Altyn Asyr
Faroe Islands Premier League
TB Tvoroyri
10:00
HB Torshavn
V.League 1
Qnk Quang Nam
06:00
Thanh Hóa
Song Lam Nghe An
06:00
Shb Da Nang
Than Quang Ninh
07:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hanoi
08:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1st League
Zlin
10:00
Pribram
Slovan Liberec
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
14:00
Sparta Praha
Friendlies
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
04:20
Chindia Targoviste
HJK Helsinki
0:0
8'
Gnistan
FC Vaduz
0:0
12'
Zurich
Steaua Bucuresti
0:0
11'
FC Academica Clinceni
Aarau
05:00
FC Thun
Luzern
05:00
Schaffhausen
Sogndal
06:00
Aalesund
Sarpsborg
07:00
Sandefjord
SJK
07:00
Haka
JJK
07:00
TPV
MSK Zilina
07:00
AS Trencin
Young Boys
07:00
Lausanne-Sport
Universitatea Craiova
07:30
Viitorul Constanta
Servette FC
07:45
Neuchatel Xamax
KuPS
08:00
KPV Kokkola
RoPS
08:00
AC Kajaani
Slovan Bratislava
08:00
FK Pohronie
Stjarnan
08:00
Leiknir R.
FC Nitra
09:00
Ruzomberok
Astra Giurgiu
11:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Sandnes
12:00
Viking
1st Division
Roskilde
07:00
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
09:30
Nykobing
Eliteserien
Viking
12:00
Start
Brann
14:00
Molde
1. Division
KFUM Oslo
Post
Ull/Kisa
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
11:00
Lisen
Prostějov
11:00
Baník Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
11:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
Super League
Panionios
12:15
Volos N.F.C.
on TV
Aris Thessaloniki
14:30
OFI
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Chikhura
Post
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Dila Gori
Post
Saburtalo
Samtredia
Post
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Post
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FC Merani Tbilisi
Post
Telavi
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
09:00
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin
11:30
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
14:00
Cracovia Krakow
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
Post
St Patricks Athletic
Superettan
Degerfors
Post
Trelleborg
Dalkurd
Post
Orgryte
Jonkopings Sodra
Post
Vasteras
1st Division
Shamrock Rovers II
Post
Bray Wanderers
1st Liga
Podbeskidzie
06:40
Termalica Nieciecza
Warta Poznan
09:10
Olimpia Grudziadz
Super Liga
Javor
08:00
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
10:30
Partizan Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
15:00
Indjija
Prva Liga
Backa
11:30
Novi Pazar
Dinamo Vranje
11:30
Zemun
FK Kabel Novi Sad
11:30
Radnicki Pirot
Sindjelic Beograd
11:30
Kolubara
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
12:55
HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin
15:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League