Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 06.07.2022

USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
19:00
Indy Eleven
on TV
Detroit City Fc
19:30
Hartford Athletic
on TV
Atlanta United 2
19:30
Birmingham Legion
on TV
New Mexico United
21:00
Rio Grande Valley
on TV
UEFA Europa Conference League
Inter Turku
11:00
Drita
Vikingur Gota
14:00
Europa
Champions League preliminary round
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Ferencvaros
HJK Helsinki
12:00
Rigas FS
Bodo Glimt
12:00
Klaksvik
F91 Dudelange
13:30
KF Tirana
Zrinjski
14:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Maribor
14:15
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slovan Bratislava
14:30
Dinamo Batumi
Friendlies
Bath City
06:00
Colchester United
Bristol City
09:00
Cheltenham Town
Puskas Academy
11:30
SKN St. Polten
AZ Alkmaar
12:00
PAOK
VfL Bochum
12:00
Fortuna Sittard
Union Berlin
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Worgl
12:00
St.Truiden
Fenerbahce
12:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
12:30
Union S.Gilloise
LASK Linz
12:30
TSV 1860 Munich
Wolfsberger AC
12:30
Grazer AK
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Qatar SC
Brechin
14:45
Aberdeen
Copa Sudamericana - Round of 16
Ceara
18:15
The Strongest
on TV
Santos
20:30
Deportivo Táchira
on TV
Melgar
20:30
Deportivo Cali
on TV
Copa Libertadores - Round of 16
Palmeiras
18:15
Cerro Porteno
on TV
Colon Santa Fe
18:15
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Flamengo
20:30
Deportes Tolima
on TV
River Plate
20:30
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Copa Argentina - Round of 32
Argentinos Juniors
16:00
Defensa Y Justicia
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Mineros de Zacatecas
20:05
Tapatio
Correcaminos
22:05
Club Atlante
Super League
Hangzhou Greentown
06:30
Dalian Pro
Changchun Yatai
07:30
Shandong Luneng
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
06:00
Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang
06:30
Chungnam Asan
Busan IPark
06:30
Gimpo Citizen
Eliteserien
Molde
13:00
Jerv
Ykkonen
FF Jaro
11:30
Pepo
Ekenas
11:30
Gnistan
PK-35 Vantaa
11:30
SJK Akatemia
Mikkelin Palloilijat
11:30
PIF
KPV Kokkola
11:30
JäPS
Norwegian Football Cup
Jerv
12:00
Odd Ballklubb
Serie B
Novorizontiono
20:30
Brusque
on TV
J. League
Jubilo Iwata
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama Marinos
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
06:00
Shimizu
Shonan Bellmare
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
06:30
Kyoto Sanga
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Huracán Las Heras
15:00
Sol de Mayo
Virsliga
FC Auda
11:00
BFC Daugavpils
K League 1
Incheon United
06:00
Suwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
06:00
Daegu FC
FC Seoul
06:30
Jeonbuk
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
15:00
Nacional Potosi
Aurora
18:15
Guabir
Blooming
20:30
Real Santa Cruz
J2 League
Grulla Morioka
05:00
Fc Ryukyu
Machida Zelvia
06:00
Mito HollyHock
Zweigen Kanazawa
06:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
06:00
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
06:00
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi Sc
06:00
Tokyo Verdy
Roasso Kumamoto
06:00
Tokushima Vortis
Albirex Niigata
06:00
JEF United Chiba
Yokohama FC
06:00
Blaublitz Akita
Egypt Cup - Round of 16
Pyramids FC
15:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Uefa 2022 Championship Women
England (W)
15:00
Austria (W)
on TV
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Guayaquil Sc
16:00
Chacaritas Fc
Atletico Santo Domingo
16:00
América de Quito
Libertad
16:00
Olmedo
El Nacional
16:00
Independiente Juniors
Manta FC
16:00
Imbabura
Jordan Pro League
Fc Maan
13:30
Sahab Sc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..