Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 07.08.2020

Major League Soccer
FC Los Angeles
Post
New England Revolution
United Soccer League
Miami FC
0:3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Toronto II
Post
North Texas
New England Revolution Ii
0:2
Orlando City II
on TV
Champions League
Juventus
2:1
Lyon
on TV
Manchester City
2:1
Real Madrid
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
1:1
Club America
on TV
Mazatlán F.C.
2:1
Toluca
on TV
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
Emmen
2:5
Cambuur
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
2:1
Fuenlabrada
on TV
Super League
Wuhan Zall F.C.
2:1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Hebei China Fortune
2:2
Chongqing Lifan
Esiliiga
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
3:2
Tammeka Tartu II
Faroe Islands Premier League
AB Argir
1:1
Skala
Friendlies
Dijon
1:2
Metz
Heerenveen
1:2
Vitesse
Rapid Wien
Post
Banik Ostrava
SCR Altach
0:1
Plzen
Grenoble Foot 38
3:0
RC Grasse
Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Zaglebie Lubin
APOEL
1:0
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Ermis
1:1
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Saint-Etienne
Post
Hertha Berlin
Ethnikos Achnas
2:4
Doxa Katokopias
Atromitos Athinon
0:0
PAOK
Twente
3:1
Excelsior 31
Admira Wacker
0:3
Wiener Sportklub
Ykkonen
MyPa
12:00
KooTeePee
Switzerland play-offs
FC Vaduz
2:0
FC Thun
Russian Super Cup
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
Post
Madura United
PSIS Semarang
Post
PSS Sleman
Serie B
Cuiaba
0:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Confianca
2:2
Paranа
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Academia Cantolao
0:0
Universitario de Deportes
on TV
Premier
Vitebsk
2:3
Isloch
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
0:0
Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0:1
Cerro Porteno
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
3:0
Kuressaare
K League 3
Busan Transport.Corp
0:0
Changwon City
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi
1:2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Canadian Premier League
York 9 Fc
0:0
Hfx Wanderers
Airtricity League
Bohemians
2:1
Dundalk
St Patricks Athletic
2:0
Finn Harps
Superettan
Osters
0:1
Akropolis
Vasteras
2:1
Brage
Sundsvall
5:2
Ljungskile SK
1st Division
Drogheda United
3:1
Bray Wanderers
UCD
3:1
Shamrock Rovers II
Wexford
0:0
Cabinteely
Qatar Stars League
Al-Gharafa
2:2
Al Khor
Al-Shahania SC
0:0
Qatar SC
S.League
Lion City Sailors
Post
Tampines
DPMM
Post
Garena Young Lions
Virsliga
Metta
1:4
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums 2000
2:3
Valmieras
Riga
3:0
Jelgava
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:0
Banga Gargždai
Kauno Zalgiris
3:0
Suduva Marijampole
First League
Obolon-Brovar
3:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Prikarpatye
4:1
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
Volyn Lutsk
3:0
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk