Mobile app:
Friendlies
Viktoria Zizkov
0:2
Bohemians 1905
Plzen
7:2
Baník Sokolov
Sereď
0:1
Karvina
FSV Mainz 05
2:2
SC Freiburg
Denizlispor
1:2
Rizespor
MSK Zilina
0:1
Opava
Szombathelyi Haladas
0:0
Gyirmot SE
AS Trencin
0:3
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
5:1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Zlin
2:0
Zlate. Moravce
Aalborg
1:2
Hobro
Karlsruher SC
2:4
Feyenoord
Besiktas
0:0
Greuther Fuerth
Debreceni
4:1
Zemplin Michalovce
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:1
HNK Gorica
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0:4
Vorwärts Steyr
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:0
Hallescher FC
Ilves
4:0
HIFK Helsinki
Slaven Belupo
1:0
Krsko
Carl Zeiss Jena
3:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
Spartak Trnava
2:2
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
SC Freiburg
2:2
FSV Mainz 05
Energie Cottbus
0:2
Sparta Praha
VfL Wolfsburg
3:0
HNK Rijeka
Liefering
1:10
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Young Boys
VVV Venlo
2:0
Viktoria Koln
Salernitana
1:1
Rieti
RB Leipzig
1:1
Galatasaray
Empoli
1:0
Perugia
Sudtirol
3:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Wexford Youths
0:3
St Patricks Athletic
Cork City
5:0
Limerick
Raufoss
1:3
Mjondalen
Rot Weiss Essen
3:0
Fortuna Koeln
Botosani
Post
Qarabag
SKN St. Polten
4:2
Amstetten
Florida Cup
Sao Paulo
2:4
Ajax
Flamengo
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Premier league
West Ham United
1:0
Arsenal
Brighton
0:1
Liverpool
Burnley
2:1
Fulham
Cardiff City
0:0
Huddersfield
Crystal Palace
1:2
Watford
Leicester City
1:2
Southampton
Chelsea
2:1
Newcastle United
Championship
Sheffield United
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
1:1
Norwich
Wigan Athletic
3:0
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
1:2
Middlesbrough
Brentford
3:1
Stoke City
Bristol City
2:1
Bolton Wanderers
Hull City
3:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich
1:0
Rotherham United
Preston North End
1:1
Swansea City
Reading
2:0
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
0:2
Blackburn Rovers
League One
Accrington
0:0
Bristol Rovers
Barnsley
3:0
Bradford
Burton Albion
2:3
Gillingham
Coventry City
1:1
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
2:2
Oxford United
Peterborough
2:1
Rochdale
Portsmouth
0:1
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
0:3
Charlton Athletic
Southend
2:3
Plymouth Argyle
Sunderland
1:1
Luton Town
Walsall
1:2
Scunthorpe
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2
Doncaster Rovers
League Two
Bury
4:3
Milton Keynes Dons
Cheltenham Town
1:3
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
3:2
Newport County
Exeter
0:0
Morecambe
Grimsby
0:2
Macclesfield Town
Mansfield
0:1
Yeovil Town
Northampton Town
3:0
Carlisle United
Notts County
0:1
Cambridge United
Oldham
0:0
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale
0:3
Colchester United
Stevenage
2:1
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
2:2
Lincoln City
La Liga
Leganes
1:0
Huesca
Valencia
1:1
Valladolid
Girona
1:1
Alaves
Villarreal
1:2
Getafe
Liga MX
Monterrey
2:2
Leon
Cruz Azul
0:1
Guadalajara
Pachuca
3:0
Club Queretaro
Necaxa
2:1
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Club Tijuana
0:3
UANL Tigres
CAF Champions League
Mazembe
2:0
Ismaily
F.C. Platinum
0:0
Orlando Pirates
Simba S.C.
3:0
Js Saoura
Al Ahly
2:0
Vita Club
Ligue 1
Amiens
0:3
Paris Saint Germain
Guingamp
0:1
Saint-Etienne
Nice
1:0
Bordeaux
Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0
Le Havre
Brest
1:1
Troyes
Segunda Division
Albacete
1:1
Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
4:1
Osasuna
Reus Deportiu
1:1
Numancia
Mallorca
1:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Oviedo
1:0
Tenerife
Coppa Italia
Lazio
4:1
Novara
Sampdoria
0:2
AET
AC Milan
Bologna
0:2
Juventus
Ascenso MX
Atlеtico San Luis
2:1
Tampico Madero
Venados
0:2
Zacatepec
Celaya
0:0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Juаrez
2:1
Leones Negros
Potros UAEM
0:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Segunda Division B Group 2
Real Sociedad II
0:1
Racing Santander
SD Amorebieta
0:0
Calahorra
Leioa
2:0
Sporting Gijon II
Gernika
1:1
Langreo
Logrones
1:0
Durango
Segunda Division B Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna II
0:1
Internacional de Madrid
Segunda Division B Group 3
Villarreal B
3:1
Lleida Esportiu
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
0:0
FC Porto
Boavista
0:1
Maritimo
Segunda Liga
Leixoes
2:1
Penafiel
EFL Trophy
Maidstone United
1:0
Oxford City
Blyth Spartans
1:0
Boreham Wood
Halifax Town
2:2
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
1:2
Telford
Hereford
1:3
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
3:0
Sutton United
Stockport
5:0
Truro City
Wrexham
0:1
Leyton Orient
Chesterfield
1:0
Bedford Town
Salford City
2:0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
AFC Fylde
1:0
Biggleswade Town F.C.
Barnet
2:1
Dorchester
Hemel Hempstead Town
4:2
Wingate & Finchley
Ramsbottom United
2:2
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
1:2
Harrogate Town
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
1:1
Raith Rovers
Brechin
1:0
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
2:1
Stranraer
Montrose
0:2
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
1:4
Arbroath
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
0:2
Peterhead
Berwick
0:3
Clyde
Elgin City
1:4
Cowdenbeath
Queens Park
0:4
Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion
2:1
Annan Athletic
Scottish Championship
Dundee United
1:0
Dunfermline
Inverness Ct
1:0
Ayr Utd
Partick Thistle
1:1
Falkirk
Queen Of The South
4:0
Ross County
Alloa Athletic
2:1
Morton
Second Division B
Roeselare
1:2
Beerschot Wilrijk
National
Laval
1:1
Boulogne
Super League
Larisa
3:0
Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos Athinon
2:2
Panetolikos
OFI
1:1
Panionios
Reykjavik Cup
KR Reykiavik
4:0
Fram Reykjavik
Fylkir
4:3
Throttur Reykjavik
Premiership
Institute F.C.
0:2
Glentoran
Ballymena United
2:2
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
4:1
Ards
Coleraine
1:1
Glenavon FC
Linfield
4:0
Warrenpoint Town
Liga Nacional
Iztapa
1:1
Comunicaciones
C.S.D. Municipal
1:1
Siquinala
Xelaju
1:0
Malacateco
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
3:1
Lobos UPNFM
Premier League
Bala Town
1:3
Caernarfon
Barry Town
2:1
Aberystwyth Town
Carmarthen Town
3:2
Connah's Quay
Llandudno
0:3
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Newtown
1:1
Cefn Druids
The New Saints
5:0
Llanelli Town A.F.C.
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
2:1
Jocoro
Sonsonate
0:1
Alianza
Santa Tecla
2:2
Pasaquina
1st League
Pafos FC
1:3
Nea Salamis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0:1
Doxa Katokopias
APOEL
4:0
Anorthosis
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
1:0
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Raanana
0:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
4:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:2
Maccabi Haifa
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
3:2
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
2:1
Newcastle Jets FC
Premier League
Black Leopards
2:0
Supersport United
AmaZulu
0:0
Highlands Park
Cape Town City
2:2
Baroka
Algeria - Legue 1
Cr Belouizdad
0:0
Paradou Ac
Algeria - Ligue 2
Usm Blida
1:0
ASM Oran
MC Saida
0:1
RC Relizane
Usm El Harrach
0:0
Mostaganem
JSM Bejaia
4:0
WA Tlemcen
Asian Cup
Vietnam
0:2
Iran
Yemen
0:3
Iraq
Lebanon
0:2
Saudi Arabia
Indian I-Legue
Mohun Bagan
1:0
NEROCA F.C.
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..