Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 12.08.2020

Major League Soccer
Atlanta United
Post
New England Revolution
Cincinnati
Post
FC Los Angeles
United Soccer League
Charlotte Independens
1:1
Birmingham Legion
on TV
New York Red Bulls II
1:2
Loudoun United
on TV
Atlanta United 2
0:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
on TV
FC Tulsa
0:0
San Antonio
on TV
San Diego Loyals
0:2
Orange County SC
on TV
Reno 1868 FC
0:1
Sacramento Republic
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Post
Union Omaha
on TV
Champions League
Atalanta
1:2
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
1:0
Cruz Azul
on TV
Juаrez
0:2
Guadalajara
on TV
U.N.A.M. Pumas
1:1
Monterrey
on TV
Club Tijuana
0:2
Atletico San Luis
on TV
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
Jong Ajax
1:2
Jong Utrecht
Italy play-offs
Pordenone
0:2
Frosinone
on TV
Super League
Shanghai SIPG
2:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Beijing Guoan
3:1
Hebei China Fortune
on TV
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
11:0
AB Argir
NSI Runavik
1:2
Vikingur Gota
Skala
Post
B36 Torshavn
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
Post
Celtic
Aberdeen
Post
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
2:2
Livingston
Rangers
3:0
St Johnstone
Ross County
2:2
Kilmarnock
Friendlies
Karvina
2:0
GKS Jastrzębie
Termalica Nieciecza
3:1
Cracovia Krakow
Sturm Graz
2:1
NK Bravo
SV Horn
0:4
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Zizkov
3:2
Vysocina Jihlava
Karlsruher SC
2:2
Saarbrucken
Union Berlin
2:0
Wurzburger Kickers
Unterhaching
0:0
Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
4:0
Verl
Mlada Boleslav
0:0
MFK Chrudim
Guingamp
0:1
Brest
Rapid Wien
5:3
Opava
SCR Altach
0:6
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Admira Wacker
2:1
Banik Ostrava
Dynamo České Budějovice
3:0
SKN St. Polten
Lech Poznan
1:1
Kickers Offenbach
Zbrojovka Brno
2:3
Lisen
Troyes
3:1
CS Sedan
Rennes
3:0
Saint-Etienne
Wolfsberger AC
2:2
Sparta Praha
Avranches
5:4
Le Havre
Nea Salamis
1:1
Alki Oroklinis
Angers
3:2
Le Mans
Rodez
2:0
Pau
FC Villefranche
0:2
Grenoble Foot 38
Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
3:2
Corinthians
Atletico Paranaense
2:1
Goias
Red Bull Bragantino
1:1
Botafogo
Atletico GO
3:0
Flamengo
Bahia
1:0
Coritiba
Ceara
1:1
Gremio
Fluminense
1:1
Palmeiras
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
1:2
Spartak Moscow II
Irtysh Omsk
1:2
Chertanovo Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg
2:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Krylya Sovetov
2:0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Volgar
1:2
FC Veles Moscow
Dynamo Bryansk
1:0
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Fakel
0:1
Baltika
Torpedo Moscow
1:1
FK Akron Togliatti
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
Post
Persija Jakarta
2nd SNL
Beltinci
0:1
ND Triglav
Nafta Lendava
2:0
Krsko
Nd Bilje
0:4
Radomlje
Fuzinar
6:0
Brda
Primorje
2:0
Nk Drava Ptuj
Smartno
0:5
Jadran Dekani
Brežice
1:4
Nk Dob
J-Legue Cup
Shimizu
2:3
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Yokohama FC
Vegalta Sendai
0:3
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
1:2
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
3:1
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
2:2
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Post
Sagan Tosu
Serie B
Chapecoense AF
Post
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
CRB
1:0
Oeste
Premier
FC Minsk
Post
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Brest
Post
Slutsk
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
2:1
Guairena
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
0:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
Post
Jaguares
America de Cali
Post
Independiente Santa Fe
Atletico Nacional
Post
Independiente Medellin
Cucuta
Post
La Equidad
Envigado
Post
Dep. Pasto
Junior
Post
Deportes Tolima
Millonarios
Post
Deportivo Cali
Patriotas
Post
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pereira
Post
Chicó
Rionegro
Post
Bucaramanga
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
2:1
Mjallby
Malmo FF
2:1
Orebro
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
0:0
Degerfors
Brage
1:1
Norrby
Jonkopings Sodra
2:1
Dalkurd
Ljungskile SK
2:1
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborg
1:0
Vasteras
Israel - Toto Cup
Hapoel Haifa
2:2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
1:0
Maccabi Haifa
Liga I
CS Mioveni
1:1
Chindia Targoviste
Liga Nacional
Antigua
Post
Deportivo Sanarate
C.S.D. Municipal
Post
Santa Lucia
Guastatoya
Post
Iztapa
Xelaju
Post
Cobán Imperial
Super Liga
AS Trencin
1:1
Zlate. Moravce
FK Pohronie
1:2
Dunajska Streda
Sereď
4:0
FK Senica
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
2:3
Valmieras
Jelgava
0:4
Rigas FS
Liepaja
1:1
Ventspils
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
2:0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Indonesia Liga 2 - East
PSBS Biak Numfor
Post
Persis Solo
Putra Sinar Giri
Post
Kalteng Putra
Persijap Jepara
Post
Mitra Kukar
PSCS Cilacap
Post
Persiba Balikpapan
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Khujand
0:0
Lokomotiv Pamir
Regar-tadaz
1:5
Cska Pamir
Istiklol Dushanbe
3:0
Fayzkand
Premier League
Tobol Kostanay
Post
Ordabasy
FC Caspiy
Post
Kaysar
A-League
Perth Glory
0:2
Western United
on TV
Western Sydney Wanderers
2:1
Melbourne Victory
on TV
Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs
1:1
Bidvest Wits
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Dolgoprudny
1:0
Zenit Irkutsk
Tver Fc
4:2
Chita
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Orenburg 2
0:4
Dynamo Barnaul
Nosta
Post
FC Novosibirsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
1:0
FK Tuzla City
FK Krupa
1:0
Olimpik Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
3:0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
0:0
Radnik Bielina
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Aragvi Dusheti
0:0
FC Gagra
Rustavi
0:0
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Shevardeni-1906
0:0
FC WIT Georgia
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0:0
FC Shukura
Zugdidi
0:0
FC Merani Martvili
FC Gagra
0:1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Merani Martvili
0:0
FC WIT Georgia
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..