Mobile app:
Friendlies
Tsarsko Selo
1:0
Kaysar
Stromsgodset
0:5
Bodo Glimt
Olimpik Donetsk
4:1
Tobol Kostanay
Mordovya
Post
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Sarpsborg
3:1
Flora Tallinn
Almeria
1:1
FC Ufa
Arsenal Tula
0:2
Torpedo Zhodino
SV Horn
1:1
Vítkovice
Wattens
Post
CSKA Moscow
Sarpsborg
0:2
Ull/Kisa
Aalesund
0:2
Molde
Sandefjord
1:0
Kalju Nomme
Bryne
2:6
Jerv
League One
Sunderland
2:2
Accrington
FA Cup
Queens Park Rangers
0:1
Watford
Bundesliga
Augsburg
2:3
Bayern Munich
2nd Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
3:2
FC Koln
SV Sandhausen
1:1
SV Darmstadt 98
La Liga
Eibar
2:2
Getafe
First Division A
Standard Liege
3:1
Lokeren
Superliga
Unión de Santa Fe
3:0
Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield
1:1
Colon Santa Fe
San Martin de Tucuman
0:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Liga MX
Monarcas
2:3
Monterrey
Puebla
1:1
Pachuca
Club Tijuana
3:0
Veracruz
Serie A
Juventus
3:0
Frosinone
Ligue 1
Nimes
2:0
Dijon
Lyon
2:1
Guingamp
Serie B
Palermo
1:1
Brescia
Ligue 2
Auxerre
1:0
Clermont Foot
Chateauroux
1:2
Orleans
Gazelec Ajaccio
1:1
Brest
Le Havre
0:2
Nancy
Lorient
2:1
Red Star FC 93
Niort
1:1
Troyes
FC Paris
1:1
Ajaccio
Valenciennes
3:2
Grenoble Foot 38
Segunda Division
Reus Deportiu
11:00
Almeria
Cordoba
1:2
Granada
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Central Córdoba
1:0
Villa Dálmine
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
J.J. de Urquiza
2:2
San Telmo
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
0:0
Correcaminos
Atltico San Luis
2:0
Jurez
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
1:0
PEC Zwolle
OFB Cup
Grazer AK
2:1
Austria Wien
Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven
1:1
Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
4:4
NEC Nijmegen
Jong AZ
0:0
Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
4:2
Jong Utrecht
Roda
1:0
Cambuur
TOP Oss
1:0
Telstar
Volendam
1:0
Helmond Sport
RKC Waalwijk
0:1
Almere City
Dordrecht
1:4
Sparta Rotterdam
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
2:1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
1:2
Santa Clara
3rd Liga
Unterhaching
1:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
ALKA Superliga
Sonderjyske
0:2
Aarhus
Second Division B
Tubize
0:3
Mechelen
1st League
Teplice
0:2
Mlada Boleslav
Challenge League
Winterthur
3:0
FC Vaduz
Suomen Cup
Musan Salama
2:0
Haka
Challenge Cup
Ross County
2:1
East Fife
Paulista
Ituano
2:0
Mirassol
Red Bull Brasil
3:1
Botafogo
National
Avranches
2:1
Rodez
Cholet
2:0
Drancy
Dunkerque
0:0
Tours
Entente SSG
1:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Le Mans
0:1
FC Villefranche
Lyon la Duchere
3:1
Laval
Marignane
0:0
Boulogne
Pau
0:1
Concarneau
Regionalliga West
Lippstadt
1:0
FC Koln II
Primera Divisin - Apertura
Alianza Lima
3:0
Sport Boys
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:2
Besiktas
1. Lig
Elazigspor
1:2
Genclerbirligi
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
0:2
Club Guarani
Japan - Super Cup
Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
3:1
Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
4:0
Lech Poznan
Airtricity League
Bohemians
1:0
Finn Harps
Derry City
3:0
UCD
Dundalk
1:1
Sligo Rovers
St Patricks Athletic
1:0
Cork City
Waterford United
1:2
Shamrock Rovers
Primera
Unión La Calera
2:0
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
1:2
Universidad Catolica
Premiership
Ards
0:3
Institute F.C.
Crusaders
4:2
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
4:3
Warrenpoint Town
Ecuador - First Division
El Nacional
1:3
Aucas
Liga I
Viitorul Constanta
0:1
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Vozdovac
4:0
Napredak
Premier League
Haras El Hodoud
2:2
Petrojet
Al Mokawloon
2:0
El Geish
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0:0
Rudes Zagreb
Premier League
Cefn Druids
3:1
Aberystwyth Town
Llanelli Town A.F.C.
0:3
Carmarthen Town
Primera B
Barnechea
2:0
Union San Felipe
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
1:1
Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Jets FC
3:1
Melbourne City
Leumit League
Hapoel Akko
0:0
Beitar Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
2:0
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Marmorek
2:0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2:0
Hapoel Iksal
Super League
Kerala Blasters
3:0
Chennaiyin
Algeria - Ligue 2
USM Annaba
0:0
Usm El Harrach
Amal Bou Saada
1:0
MC Saida
ASM Oran
5:1
Mostaganem
RC Kouba
1:0
JSM Skikda
WA Tlemcen
2:2
El Eulma
Us Biskra
1:0
JSM Bejaia
Piala Indonesia
Pusamania Borneo
07:00
PSS Sleman
League Cup
HK Kopavogs
1:2
Fjolnir
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:3
Hafnarfjordur
Njardvik
1:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
First Professional League
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
0:0
Ludogorets
Premier League 2 Division 1
Leicester (U23)
0:1
Derby County U23
Chelsea U23
0:2
Swansea U23
Manchester City U23
0:1
Brighton U23
Tottenham (U23)
0:4
Arsenal U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Reading (U23)
0:2
Newcastle U23
Southampton (U23)
2:1
Fulham U23
Wolverhampton U23
4:0
Norwich U23
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..