Mobile app:
United Soccer League
Charlotte Independens
2:3
Indy Eleven
Atlanta United 2
0:1
Louisville City FC
Friendlies
Brann
0:2
Bodo Glimt
Valerenga
1:1
Stromsgodset
Odd Ballklubb
4:0
Haugesund
Elfsborg
2:0
Orebro
Torpedo Zhodino
1:0
Torpedo Moscow
Norrkoping
4:1
Malmo FF
League One
Doncaster Rovers
0:0
Barnsley
League Two
Newport County
1:0
Cheltenham Town
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:1
SC Freiburg
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
2:1
Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel
5:1
Erzgebirge Aue
La Liga
Real Sociedad
1:1
Levante
Superliga
Gimnasia La Plata
1:0
Newells Old Boys
Aldosivi
3:0
Colon Santa Fe
Liga MX
Monarcas
1:1
Lobos BUAP
Puebla
1:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Serie A
Cagliari
2:1
Fiorentina
Ligue 1
Nice
1:1
Toulouse
Lille
0:1
AS Monaco
Serie B
Pescara
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
Ligue 2
AS Beziers
1:0
Auxerre
Chateauroux
0:1
FC Paris
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0
Nancy
Le Havre
3:1
Ajaccio
Niort
0:3
Metz
Red Star FC 93
0:4
Clermont Foot
Sochaux
0:0
Troyes
Valenciennes
1:4
Orleans
Segunda Division
Reus Deportiu
0:1
Deportivo La Coruna
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Post
SpVgg Bayreuth
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1:0
Agropecuario
Ascenso MX
Club Atlante
1:2
Celaya
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2:2
Atlеtico San Luis
Leones Negros
1:0
Tampico Madero
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
3:1
Emmen
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
3:1
Wiener Neustadt
FC Juniors OÖ
4:2
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
2:6
Ried
Vorwärts Steyr
Post
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
2:0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
SV Horn
2:0
Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck II
2:2
Austria Klagenfurt
Jupiler League
Almere City
1:3
Sparta Rotterdam
Cambuur
3:1
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
3:2
Roda
Helmond Sport
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Utrecht
1:3
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
1:4
RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
5:0
Den Bosch
Telstar
1:0
Jong AZ
TOP Oss
2:1
Jong Ajax
Twente
5:0
Volendam
Regionalliga Nord
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1:0
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Sudwest
Fc Piramasens
Post
Saarbrucken
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
1:0
Santa Clara
3rd Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:1
Fortuna Koeln
Scottish Championship
Inverness Ct
Post
Ross County
1st League
Dukla Praha
2:1
Karvina
Teplice
2:1
Plzen
Premier league
Anzhi
0:2
Krylya Sovetov
Challenge League
Kriens
2:1
FC Vaduz
Suomen Cup
VJS
0:3
KPV Kokkola
Gnistan
1:3
AET
VPS
Paulista
Bragantino
0:3
Ituano
Red Bull Brasil
3:2
Sao Bento
Santos
0:1
Novorizontiono
Ferroviaria
2:0
Sao Caetano
National
Avranches
Post
Drancy
Dunkerque
1:4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Entente SSG
1:3
Cholet
Le Mans
2:3
Boulogne
Marignane
1:2
Lyon la Duchere
Pau
3:0
Quevilly
Tours
1:0
Concarneau
FC Villefranche
1:1
Rodez
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
3:0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen
0:2
Verl
Premier League
Sabah fc
1:1
Sumqayıt
Zira
2:0
Keshla FK
Sabail
1:2
Qarabag
Neftchi Baku
1:1
Qabala
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
UTC
Sport Boys
0:0
Academia Cantolao
Super Lig
Fenerbahce
2:1
Sivasspor
1. Lig
Eskisehirspor
2:4
Altinordu
Campeonato Carioca
Bangu
3:0
Portuguesa-RJ
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
0:2
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan
0:3
Gornik Zabrze
Airtricity League
UCD
3:0
Finn Harps
Waterford United
2:0
St Patricks Athletic
Cork City
2:0
Bohemians
Derry City
0:2
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
3:0
Sligo Rovers
Primera
Curicó Unido
3:1
Cobresal
Union Espanola
2:1
Huachipato
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
0:1
Athlone Town
Drogheda United
1:4
Cabinteely
Limerick
3:1
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne
3:0
Wexford Youths
Premiership
Newry City
1:4
Coleraine
1st Liga
GKS Tychy
1:1
Stal Mielec
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
0:2
Independiente del Valle
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0:1
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Backa
5:1
Dinamo Vranje
Premier League
El Entag El Harby
1:1
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Liga Nacional
Deportivo Petapa
0:3
Antigua
1 HNL
Inter Zapresic
3:1
Istra 1961
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
0:0
DPMM
Virsliga
Metta
1:2
Riga
Premier League
Connah's Quay
2:0
Newtown
1st League
Ermis
1:2
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Premier League
Atyrau
1:3
Irtysh Pavlodar
Ordabasy
1:0
Aktobe
Kaysar
0:1
Zhetysu
Tobol Kostanay
4:1
Taraz
Kairat Almaty
2:1
Shakhter Karagandy
Astana
2:1
Okzhetpes
A-League
Adelaide United
0:2
Perth Glory
Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Katamon
2:0
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Marmorek
3:1
Beitar Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2:2
Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Premier League
Supersport United
1:1
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City
0:0
Polokwane City
Bloemfontein Celtic
2:4
Bidvest Wits
Premier League Cup
Reading (U23)
1:2
Newcastle U23
Nottingham Forest U23
2:1
Bournemouth U23
Burnley U23
1:0
Leicester (U23)
Stoke City U23
1:4
Blackburn U23
Swansea U23
2:0
Aston Villa U23
Indian Super Cup
Pune City
Post
Minerva Punjab
Kerala Blasters
0:2
Indian Arrows
League Cup
Leiknir R.
3:3
Stjarnan
Piala Presiden
Madura United
1:0
Pusamania Borneo
PSS Sleman
0:2
Persija Jakarta
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Botev Vratsa
Belarus Cup
Slutsk
1:0
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
0:1
Shakhter Soligorsk
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..