Mobile app:
Premier league
Manchester City
3:1
Everton
Crystal Palace
1:0
Leicester City
Huddersfield
0:1
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
1:0
Burnley
Watford
3:2
Cardiff City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:0
AFC Bournemouth
Fulham
0:2
West Ham United
Championship
Aston Villa
2:2
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
2:2
Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
0:1
Leeds United
Hull City
2:0
Brentford
Ipswich
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
3:2
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
2:1
Middlesbrough
Rotherham United
1:1
Reading
Swansea City
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
2:2
Norwich
League One
Doncaster Rovers
3:0
Scunthorpe
Barnsley
1:1
Portsmouth
Bradford
4:0
Walsall
Charlton Athletic
2:0
AFC Wimbledon
Coventry City
1:2
Luton Town
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Burton Albion
Gillingham
2:2
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
2:0
Blackpool
Rochdale
1:2
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
2:2
Peterborough
Southend
3:0
Accrington
Sunderland
2:1
Bristol Rovers
League Two
Lincoln City
3:1
Morecambe
Macclesfield Town
2:0
Crawley Town
Newport County
Post
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
1:1
Stevenage
Notts County
3:2
Tranmere Rovers
Oldham
4:2
Bury
Port Vale
2:2
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
0:0
Yeovil Town
Carlisle United
4:0
Colchester United
Exeter
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Mansfield
Grimsby
2:1
Swindon Town
FIFA Club World Cup
Kashima Antlers
3:2
Guadalajara
Esperance
0:3
Al-Ain
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
0:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Augsburg
1:1
Schalke 04
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2:0
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
0:4
Bayern Munich
VfB Stuttgart
2:1
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
2:1
Werder Bremen
2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
2:0
Greuther Fuerth
SC Paderborn 07
3:0
Dynamo Dresden
Union Berlin
2:0
VfL Bochum
La Liga
Getafe
1:0
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
2:3
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
1:0
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
1:1
Valencia
First Division A
Kortrijk
0:0
Club Brugge
Eupen
1:0
Royal Excel Mouscron
Lokeren
2:0
St.Truiden
Antwerp
0:2
Waasland-Beveren
Serie A
Inter
1:0
Udinese
Torino
0:1
Juventus
Ligue 1
Dijon
Post
Paris Saint Germain
Amiens
Post
Angers
Nantes
Post
Montpellier
Reims
2:1
Strasbourg
Serie B
Ascoli
1:1
Cittadella
Palermo
1:1
Livorno
Perugia
1:1
Spezia
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot
0:0
Lens
Segunda Division
Granada
1:0
Oviedo
Numancia
1:2
Albacete
Reus Deportiu
1:1
Cordoba
Sporting Gijon
1:0
Mallorca
FA Cup
Bastia
3:1
AET
Saint-Omer
Seria C Girone B
Virtus Verona
1:0
Fano Alma J.
Pordenone
1:0
Gubbio
Triestina
2:0
Feralpisalo
Imolese
0:0
Fermana
Sambenedettese
1:0
Rimini
Monza
1:1
Albinoleffe
Vis Pesaro
0:0
Teramo
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:2
Ravenna
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
0:0
NAC Breda
Az Alkmaar
2:1
Excelsior
Heracles
0:4
PSV
Vitesse
2:1
VVV Venlo
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
2:1
Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
3:0
Admira Wacker
Wacker Innsbruck
0:0
Wolfsberger AC
Segunda Division B Group 2
Leioa
0:0
Durango
SD Amorebieta
2:0
Barakaldo
Athletic Club II
3:2
Calahorra
Segunda Division B Group 1
S. D. Ponferradina
2:2
Celta Vigo II
Segunda Division B Group 3
Peralada
2:1
Castellón
Villarreal B
1:0
Levante B
Barcelona B
2:1
Lleida Esportiu
Primeira Liga
Boavista
2:0
Tondela
Chaves
1:2
Moreirense
Aves
1:1
Guimaraes
Santa Clara
1:2
FC Porto
Segunda Liga
Pacos Ferreira
0:1
FC Porto B
Mafra
1:0
Leixoes
Varzim
3:4
Penafiel
Benfica B
3:0
Oliveirense
FA Trophy
Altrincham
0:1
Stockport
Barnet
3:2
Bath City
Barrow
1:2
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
3:1
AET
Torquay United
Bromley
2:1
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
2:2
Havant & Wville
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Harrogate Town
2:1
York City
Hereford
2:1
Billericay
Leamington
0:1
Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United
0:1
Oxford City
Salford City
Post
Gateshead
Southport
0:1
Solihull Moors
Truro City
4:0
Weston Super Mare `
Wingate & Finchley
2:0
Dulwich Hamlet
Woking
1:1
Maidstone United
Lancaster City
0:3
Blyth Spartans
3rd Liga
Energie Cottbus
0:1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hallescher FC
0:3
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
1:1
VfR Aalen
Preussen Munster
0:2
FSV Zwickau
SV Meppen
0:1
FC Kaiserslautern
Unterhaching
1:1
VfL Osnabruck
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ankara Demirspor
1:3
Inegolspor
Eyupspor
2:0
Gaziantepspor
Manisaspor
0:4
Keciorengucu
Sancaktepe Belediye
1:1
BB Bodrumspor
2.Lig Red Group
Tuzlaspor
1:2
Sanliurfaspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Super League
Sion
1:2
Basel
FC Thun
1:0
Grasshopper
Scottish Premiership
Kilmarnock
3:1
Dundee
St Johnstone
1:2
Motherwell
St Mirren
1:2
Aberdeen
ALKA Superliga
Randers
2:0
Vejle
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
0:1
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
2:1
Montrose
Raith Rovers
4:2
Dumbarton
Stenhousemuir
0:2
East Fife
Stranraer
Post
Brechin
Scottish League Two
Berwick
Post
Queens Park
Clyde
1:0
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
4:1
Elgin City
Peterhead
Post
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
Post
Albion Rovers
Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd
3:3
Ross County
Falkirk
0:0
Morton
Inverness Ct
1:1
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
2:2
Alloa Athletic
Queen Of The South
0:0
Dunfermline
Second Division B
Lommel United
0:1
Roeselare
Tubize
0:0
Westerlo
1st League
Bohemians 1905
0:0
Slovan Liberec
Opava
2:1
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
1:0
Dukla Praha
Teplice
2:1
Zlin
Pribram
1:1
Sparta Praha
Challenge League
Kriens
1:2
Aarau
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
1:0
Rot Weiss Essen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2:2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Kaan-Marienborn
Post
Lippstadt
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Post
Alemannia Aachen
SG Wattenscheid 09
3:0
Viktoria Koln
Rödinghausen
6:0
SV Straelen
Wuppertaler
1:2
Verl
Bonner
Post
Herkenrath
Oberhausen
1:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Cup
Zira
1:0
Sabail
Neftchi Baku
0:2
Sumqayıt
Super Lig
Rizespor
1:1
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
4:0
Ankaragucu
Konyaspor
3:2
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:1
Galatasaray
Super League
Pas Giannina
3:1
Panionios
Aris Thessaloniki
1:2
Panetolikos
Asteras Tripolis
2:1
OFI
1. Lig
Afjet Afyonspor
0:4
Elazigspor
Genclerbirligi
2:1
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
Balikesirspor
2:1
Adana Demirspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
2:3
Denizlispor
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
2:1
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
1:1
Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa
2:0
Piast Gliwice
Premiership
Newry City
Post
Linfield
Ballymena United
Post
Institute F.C.
Ards
1:3
Cliftonville
Crusaders
1:0
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
Post
Warrenpoint Town
Segunda Divisiоn
Cienciano
3:2
Deportivo Santos
Carlos Mannucci
15:30
Alianza Universidad
Liga I
Voluntari
1:1
Astra Giurgiu
Gaz Metan Medias
0:2
AFC Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
3:2
Backa
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
Post
Bezanija
Bečej
Post
Indjija
FC Zlatibor
Post
Radnicki 1923
Sindjelic Beograd
Post
Novi Pazar
Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
1:1
Comunicaciones
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
Post
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Newtown
3:1
Llandudno
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
3:4
AEL Limassol
Ermis
2:4
Alki Oroklinis
Anorthosis
2:2
Pafos FC
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:1
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Raanana
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
1:2
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
OTP Bank Liga
Kisvárda F.C.
1:0
MTK Budapest
Puskas Academy
2:0
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Paks
1:2
Diosgyori
Szombathelyi Haladas
0:2
Debreceni
Budapest Honved
2:2
Ujpest
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
2:0
Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney Wanderers
1:3
Sydney
Super League
Chennaiyin
1:3
Delhi Dynamos
Premier League
Black Leopards
3:1
AmaZulu
Supersport United
1:0
Maritzburg United
Indian I-Legue
NEROCA F.C.
2:1
Churchill Brothers
Gokulam Kerala
1:1
Real Kashmir
AFF Championship
Vietnam
1:0
Malaysia
First Professional League
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4:0
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
2:1
Levski Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 1
West Ham U23
2:4
Brighton U23
Manchester City U23
1:2
Tottenham U23
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..