Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 15.12.2019

Premier league
Manchester United
1:1
Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:2
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Arsenal
0:3
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
2:1
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
Schalke 04
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
1:1
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1:3
Mattersburg
LASK Linz
3:3
Sturm Graz
La Liga
Getafe
2:0
Valladolid
Celta Vigo
2:2
Mallorca
on TV
Espanyol
2:2
Betis
on TV
Sevilla
1:2
Villarreal
on TV
Valencia
1:1
Real Madrid
on TV
First Division A
Standard Liege
1:1
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
3:0
Mechelen
Oostende
2:1
Gent
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
1:1
Hamburger SV
VfL Osnabruck
3:0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Nurnberg
2:2
Holstein Kiel
Serie A
Verona
3:3
Torino
on TV
AC Milan
0:0
Sassuolo
on TV
Bologna
2:1
Atalanta
on TV
Juventus
3:1
Udinese
on TV
Roma
3:1
SPAL
on TV
Fiorentina
1:1
Inter
on TV
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
0:1
Strasbourg
Lyon
0:1
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
0:4
Paris Saint Germain
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Pordenone
Cremonese
2:1
Perugia
Salernitana
3:2
Crotone
Segunda Division
Extremadura
0:0
Malaga
Oviedo
0:2
Cadiz
Elche
2:3
Las Palmas
Lugo
1:2
Sporting Gijon
Fuenlabrada
2:2
Almeria
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Feralpisalo
1:1
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
0:1
Fermana
Rimini
0:1
Triestina
Sudtirol
0:2
Piacenza
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:1
Cesena
Carpi
1:0
Sambenedettese
Fano Alma J.
0:1
Virtus Verona
Imolese
0:3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Seria C Group
US Alessandria Calcio
2:1
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
0:3
Pro Patria
Novara
4:0
Siena
Olbia
1:1
Juventus U23
Renate
1:1
Arezzo
Como
0:0
Albinoleffe
Pontedera
2:2
Monza
Gozzano
0:1
Pergolettese
Pistoiese
0:0
Lecco
Seria C Girone C
Rende
1:0
Rieti
Teramo
1:1
Catania
Viterbese
2:1
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
1:0
Picerno
Bisceglie
1:1
Vibonese
Casertana
0:3
Bari 1908
Monopoli
0:2
Avellino
Potenza
1:0
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
1:2
Reggina
EAFF Football Championship
South Korea
1:0
China
Eredivisie
Emmen
2:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
3:1
PSV
on TV
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Ajax
on TV
Heracles
1:3
Utrecht
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
2:1
Sonderjyske
Lyngby
1:0
Silkeborg
Randers
3:0
Esbjerg
Brondby
1:1
Hobro
Midtjylland
1:3
Aarhus
on TV
Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
0:5
Lubeck
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner
3:3
Union Furstenwalde
Dynamo Berlin
4:0
Bischofswerdaer
Lokomotive Leipzig
Post
RW Erfurt
Segunda Division B Group 2
Tudelano
2:3
Cultural Leonesa
Logrones
4:1
Leioa
Burgos CF
1:1
Izarra
Real Unión
2:2
Real Sociedad II
Segunda Division B Group 1
Coruxo
4:1
Las Palmas Atlético
Oviedo B
1:1
Melilla
Real Madrid II
3:0
Getafe B
UD Ibiza
3:1
Marino de Luanco
Atletico Madrid II
3:1
Celta Vigo II
Internacional de Madrid
3:3
SS Reyes
Sporting Gijon II
6:0
Pena Deportiva
Segunda Division B Group 3
Levante B
1:0
Gimnastic
Sabadell
3:0
AE Prat
Barcelona B
3:1
La Nucia
UE Cornellà
1:0
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Group 4
Don Benito
1:0
Talavera
Real Murcia
0:1
Yeclano Deportivo
Linense
0:1
Cordoba
Atlético Sanluqueño
0:0
San Fernando
Mérida UD
0:0
Villarrobledo
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Herediano
1:0
Alajuelense
LigaPro
Oliveirense
2:1
Penafiel
Farense
1:0
Feirense
Sporting Covilha
1:2
Academica
FA Trophy
Kingstonian
3:1
Woking
3rd Liga
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Unterhaching
2:2
MSV Duisburg
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Sanliurfaspor
1:4
Pendikspor
Hacettepe
4:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Inegolspor
4:1
Amedspor
Sarıyer
2:2
Gumushanespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2:2
Afjet Afyonspor
Kirklarelispor
2:0
Yeni Çorumspor
2.Lig Red Group
Elazigspor
0:2
Kastamonuspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:4
Ergene Velimese Spor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
0:2
Sakaryaspor
Bandirmaspor
2:1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
BB Bodrumspor
1:2
Uşakspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:1
Ankara Demirspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
3:0
Sivas Belediyespor
Super League
FC Lugano
0:0
Young Boys
Luzern
2:1
Basel
Sion
1:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
0:2
Rangers
Celtic
2:0
Hibernian
on TV
Second Division B
Union S.Gilloise
1:1
Lokeren
1st League
Plzen
1:1
Teplice
Slavia Praha
4:1
Dynamo České Budějovice
Challenge League
FC Wil
4:0
Winterthur
Aarau
3:3
FC Chiasso
FC Vaduz
1:2
Kriens
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
1:1
PSS Sleman
Cup
Qabala
3:0
Sabah fc
Sabail
0:0
Zira
Primera Division - Apertura
Caracas FC
4:3
Pen
Estudiantes de Mérida
Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
3:0
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
3:1
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
0:2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Super League
Larisa
1:2
Atromitos Athinon
on TV
Volos N.F.C.
2:1
Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
0:5
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panetolikos
0:3
PAOK
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
0:1
Hatayspor
Umraniyespor
1:0
Osmanlispor
Balikesirspor
0:0
Akhisar Belediye
Altinordu
0:0
Bursaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
2:0
River Plate Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá
1:1
Libertad
Deportivo Santaní
2:3
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteno
2:4
General Diaz
Club Guarani
0:5
Club Nacional
Greece Football League
Trikala
3:0
Ialysos
A.E. Karaiskakis
4:2
AO Platanias
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:0
Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Pontou
0:3
Panachaiki
Veria
3:0
Niki Volou
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2:1
LKS Lodz
Korona Kielce
1:0
Cracovia Krakow
Jagiellonia
3:0
Lechia Gdansk
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Diosgyori
0:1
Ferencvaros
Ecuador - First Division
Delfín
2:1
Pen
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Lima
2:0
Deportivo Binacional
on TV
Uruguay playoffs
Nacional De Football
1:0
Penarol
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
2:1
Belenenses
Gil Vicente
2:2
Guimaraes
SC Braga
0:1
Pacos Ferreira
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
1:1
AFC Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanta
0:2
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
1:2
Partizan Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
3:1
Cukaricki
Premier League
FC Masr
0:1
Ismaily
Smouha
1:0
Aswan
Al Ahly
1:0
Haras El Hodoud
Liga Nacional
Antigua
0:0
Deportivo Sanarate
1 HNL
NK Osijek
3:2
Slaven Belupo
Hajduk Split
2:1
Istra 1961
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
0:1
Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava
2:1
Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro-1
1:2
FC Oleksandriya
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
0:0
Santa Tecla
on TV
Alianza
4:1
Sonsonate
on TV
1st League
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2:2
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
0:3
Omonia
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
0:2
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
4:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
0:4
Melbourne City
on TV
Super League
Bengaluru Fc
2:3
Mumbai FC
on TV
Telekom 1st CFL
Grbalj
0:4
Buducnost Podgorica
Montenegro Cup
Petrovac
2:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
1:1
FC Podgorica
Sutjeska
1:0
Zeta
Indian I-Legue
Real Kashmir
Post
Churchill Brothers
First Professional League
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:2
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1:1
Ludogorets
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester City U23
2:0
Tottenham (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U23
3:1
Sunderland U23
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..