Mobile app:
Friendlies
Shakhter Karagandy
1:2
LKS Lodz
Vysocina Jihlava
4:0
Vlasim
Skalica
0:0
Zbrojovka Brno
Pisek
0:3
Mas Taborsko
Koge
1:0
Roskilde
Newcastle United
1:1
CSKA Moscow
FC Minsk
0:1
Slavia Mozyr
Gomel
3:2
Zhitkovichi
Landskrona Bols
1:0
Nykobing
Kalmar
2:0
Dinamo Brest
Ilves
3:2
Tallinna Kalev
Admira Wacker
2:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering
1:5
Wacker Innsbruck
Helsingborg
3:1
Trelleborg
Ranheim
2:3
Kristiansund BK
Aluminij
0:2
Rudar Velenje
Sturm Graz
1:1
NK Domzale
Mattersburg
1:2
Austria Klagenfurt
SCR Altach
2:4
TSG Balingen
Cliftonville
2:1
Longford Town
Wolfsberger AC
4:1
NK Celje
Rubin
0:1
Gazovik Orenburg
GKS Tychy
0:1
GKS Belchatow
Stabaek
2:1
Strommen
Rosenborg
5:1
Sundsvall
San Jose Earthquakes
3:0
FC Los Angeles
Colorado Rapids
2:2
Las Vegas Lights FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
0:0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Carolina Challenge Cup
Columbus Crew
1:1
Chicago Fire
Charleston Battery
1:2
Cincinnati
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Seattle Sounders
1:2
FC Dallas
New York Red Bulls
2:2
Portland Timbers
Phoenix Rising
1:4
Real Salt Lake
Suncoast Invitational
Montreal Impact
1:0
Philadelphia Union
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0:1
DC United
Championship
Rotherham United
2:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Aston Villa
0:2
West Bromwich Albion
Bolton Wanderers
0:4
Norwich
Ipswich
1:1
Stoke City
Preston North End
0:0
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
4:0
Reading
League One
Southend
3:3
Portsmouth
Gillingham
1:0
Scunthorpe
Oxford United
0:1
Peterborough
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Burton Albion
Barnsley
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Bradford
0:0
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
0:0
Blackpool
Coventry City
3:0
Walsall
Fleetwood Town
1:2
Luton Town
League Two
Notts County
1:0
Mansfield
Cambridge United
0:0
Tranmere Rovers
Carlisle United
2:3
Milton Keynes Dons
Exeter
0:1
Bury
Forest Green Rovers
3:0
Yeovil Town
Grimsby
1:0
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
2:2
Stevenage
Macclesfield Town
1:1
Colchester United
Newport County
Post
Swindon Town
Northampton Town
0:0
Crawley Town
Oldham
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale
0:1
Morecambe
FA Cup
Brighton
2:1
Derby
AFC Wimbledon
0:1
Millwall
Newport County
1:4
Manchester City
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
3:0
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0:0
SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
1:3
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
3:0
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
1:1
Werder Bremen
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
2:2
Hamburger SV
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
1:2
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
2:3
Union Berlin
La Liga
Celta Vigo
1:4
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad
3:0
Leganes
Barcelona
1:0
Valladolid
First Division A
Kortrijk
1:2
Sporting Charleroi
Oostende
1:1
Eupen
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
St.Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
2:1
Gent
Superliga
San Lorenzo
1:1
Newells Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Defensa Y Justicia
Patronato
0:0
Aldosivi
San Martin de San Juan
1:1
Independiente
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
1:2
Santos Laguna
Leon
3:0
Toluca
UANL Tigres
3:2
Necaxa
Guadalajara
3:0
Atlas
Serie A
Cagliari
2:1
Parma
Atalanta
1:3
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Marseille
2:0
Amiens
Angers
3:0
Nice
AS Monaco
1:0
Nantes
Serie B
Benevento
1:0
Cittadella
Carpi
0:1
Perugia
Padova
1:1
Foggia
Ascoli
2:4
Salernitana
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
1:1
Gimnastic
Elche
2:0
Extremadura
Real Zaragoza
0:0
Albacete
Oviedo
1:0
Alcorcon
Cadiz
2:0
Tenerife
Seria C Girone B
Sudtirol
4:0
Gubbio
Teramo
1:1
Monza
Ternana
0:2
Triestina
Vis Pesaro
0:1
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalo
3:0
Ravenna
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0:0
Fermana
Renate
1:1
Pordenone
Giana Erminio
1:1
Virtus Verona
Rimini
2:0
Imolese
Sambenedettese
0:0
Fano Alma J.
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Brown de Adrogué
0:1
Temperley
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:1
Instituto Córdoba
Los Andes
0:1
Agropecuario
Nueva Chicago
0:1
Santamarina
Sarmiento
1:0
Atlético Mitre
Atletico De Rafaela
0:0
Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown
0:1
Atletico Fenix
Atlanta
15:00
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
15:00
Estudiantes B.A.
Colegiales
15:00
Barracas Central
Defensores Unidos
1:3
All Boys
Deportivo Espanol
15:00
Deportivo Riestra
Sacachispas
15:00
San Miguel
Talleres Remedios
15:00
UAI Urquiza
Tristan Suarez
15:00
Flandria
Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1:0
Zacatepec
Venados
1:0
Potros UAEM
Dorados
3:6
Club Atlante
Eredivisie
Az Alkmaar
3:0
VVV Venlo
Heerenveen
2:2
PSV
Heracles
6:0
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
3:2
Willem II
OFB Cup
LASK Linz
6:0
SKN St. Polten
Regionalliga Nord
TSV Havelse
1:0
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
1:2
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nordost
Optik Rathenow
1:0
Bischofswerdaer
Altglienicke
3:1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Post
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiburg II
2:0
Fc Piramasens
Segunda Division B Group 2
Athletic Club II
4:1
Oviedo B
Durango
0:4
Racing Santander
Club Deportivo Vitoria
1:2
SD Amorebieta
Segunda Division B Group 1
Valladolid II
1:1
Atletico Madrid II
Segunda Division B Group 3
Conquense
0:1
Atlético Baleares
Hercules
1:0
UD Cornella
Primeira Liga
Nacional
4:0
Feirense
Guimaraes
2:0
Portimonense
FC Porto
2:0
Vitoria Setubal
Segunda Liga
Varzim
0:1
Benfica B
Cova De Piedade
1:1
Penafiel
Famalicao
3:2
Viseu
England National League
AFC Fylde
0:1
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
0:4
Hartlepool United
Bromley
2:0
Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0:2
Gateshead
Eastleigh
2:1
Braintree Town
Halifax Town
0:0
Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town
1:2
Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Wville
2:3
Wrexham
Leyton Orient
0:1
Maidenhead United
Salford City
1:3
Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors
2:2
Barnet
Sutton United
0:1
Barrow
3rd Liga
Fortuna Koeln
1:3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hallescher FC
0:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruher SC
0:1
FC Kaiserslautern
Preussen Munster
0:0
VfL Osnabruck
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3:2
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Meppen
3:0
Energie Cottbus
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ankara Demirspor
0:1
Samsunspor
BB Bodrumspor
1:1
Nigde Belediyespor
Eyupspor
1:3
Keciorengucu
2.Lig Red Group
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
4:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tuzlaspor
1:3
Menemen Belediye
Super League
Luzern
0:3
FC Lugano
St Gallen
1:3
FC Thun
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
2:2
St Mirren
Hibernian
2:0
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
1:2
Dundee
Rangers
0:0
St Johnstone
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
2:1
Hobro
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
0:1
Brechin
Montrose
2:0
Forfar Athletic
Raith Rovers
0:1
Arbroath
Stranraer
0:3
Dumbarton
Scottish League Two
Clyde
1:0
Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath
2:4
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
3:2
Stirling Albion
Peterhead
2:1
Queens Park
Scottish Championship
Morton
0:0
Ayr Utd
Queen Of The South
0:1
Dundee United
Ross County
Post
Falkirk
Alloa Athletic
0:2
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline
1:0
Inverness Ct
Second Division B
OH Leuven
3:0
Westerlo
Union S.Gilloise
1:2
Roeselare
1st League
Bohemians 1905
0:1
Sigma Olomouc
Pribram
3:2
Zlin
Slovacko
2:0
Karvina
Banik Ostrava
2:1
Slovan Liberec
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
1:0
Rapperswil-Jona
Schaffhausen
1:2
Kriens
Servette FC
0:0
FC Wil
Suomen Cup
Inter Turku
1:2
Lahti
RoPS
3:2
SJK
Ekenas
1:0
KooTeePee
VPS
0:1
KPV Kokkola
AC Kajaani
2:1
TPS
Challenge Cup
Connah's Quay
5:4
Pen
Edinburgh City
Paulista
Sao Caetano
4:4
Bragantino
Novorizontiono
0:0
Ponte Preta
Regionalliga West
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1:0
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen
2:0
Herkenrath
Verl
1:1
Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09
0:0
Bonner
SV Straelen
1:1
Wuppertaler
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Premier League
Keshla FK
2:1
Sumqayıt
Zira
0:0
Neftchi Baku
Primera Division - Apertura
Deportivo Anzotegui
2:3
Llaneros
Carabobo FC
2:1
Portuguesa
Caracas FC
1:1
Aragua
Primera Divisin - Apertura
Universidad San Martin
1:1
UTC
Deportivo Binacional
1:0
Cesar Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
4:4
Ayacucho Fc
Sport Huancayo
0:2
Sporting Cristal
Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye
0:0
Ankaragucu
Bursaspor
0:2
Rizespor
Fenerbahce
1:1
Konyaspor
Super League
Panathinaikos
1:0
Asteras Tripolis
Pas Giannina
0:2
Atromitos Athinon
1. Lig
Hatayspor
1:1
Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor
2:0
Balikesirspor
Altay
1:0
Boluspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
2:0
Deportivo Santaní
River Plate Asunción
1:1
Libertad
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
1:0
Kissamikos
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
1:0
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3:2
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
0:0
Lechia Gdansk
Primera A
Millonarios
3:2
Huila
America de Cali
3:0
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
1:1
Once Caldas
Junior
1:1
Rionegro
Primera
Deportes Iquique
0:0
Curicó Unido
Universidad de Chile
1:1
Cobresal
Universidad De Concepcion
0:0
Everton De Vina
Swedish cup
AIK
1:0
Jonkopings Sodra
Hacken
6:1
Brage
Orgryte
2:0
Norrby
Orebro
2:1
GAIS Goteborg
Ostersunds FK
0:0
Halmstad
Northern Ireland League Cup
Ballymena United
0:1
Linfield
Segunda Division - Apertura
Gran Valencia
Post
Yaracuy
Libertador FC
Post
Petare
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Post
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Yaracuyanos
Post
C Furrial
Deportivo JBL
Post
Real Frontera
Urena
Post
Titanes FC
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:0
L.D.U. Quito
Macara
0:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
0:1
Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
1:1
Astra Giurgiu
Super Liga
Backa
0:3
Partizan Beograd
Macva
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Proleter Novi Sad
0:0
Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Nis
2:0
Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda
4:0
Vojvodina
Premier League
Ismaily
3:2
Nogoom El Mostakbal
El Entag El Harby
0:1
Al Ahly
Liga Nacional
Iztapa
0:0
Xelaju
C.S.D. Municipal
0:0
Deportivo Chiantla
Guastatoya
1:0
Siquinala
Cobán Imperial
1:0
Comunicaciones
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
1:0
F.C. Motagua
Lobos UPNFM
3:0
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
0:0
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
2:2
Inter Zapresic
Super Liga
AS Trencin
3:0
FK Senica
FC Nitra
1:3
Sport Podbrezova
Ruzomberok
4:0
Zlate. Moravce
MSK Zilina
1:1
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
1:0
Sereď
Dunajska Streda
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
Primera División
Juventud
1:2
Fenix
Liverpool Montevideo
1:1
Nacional De Football
Rampla Juniors
3:4
Progreso
Montevideo Wanderers
1:1
River Plate Montevideo
Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University
3:0
Llandudno
Newtown
3:2
Caernarfon
The New Saints
2:2
Barry Town
Primera division Apertura
Isidro Metapan
0:0
Chalatenango
Primera B
Deportes Puerto Montt
2:2
Nublense
Magallanes
0:0
San Luis
Santiago Morning
3:2
Deportes Melipilla
Cobreloa
2:2
Deportes Temuco
1st League
APOEL
2:2
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:1
Pafos FC
Alki Oroklinis
1:3
Apollon Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Raanana
0:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4:2
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
OTP Bank Liga
Debreceni
2:1
Ferencvaros
Diosgyori
2:1
Budapest Honved
Kisvárda F.C.
0:0
Paks
Puskas Academy
0:1
Ujpest
Szombathelyi Haladas
1:2
MeMezokovesd-Zori
MTK Budapest
1:3
MOL Vidi FC
A-League
Adelaide United
1:3
Western Sydney Wanderers
Perth Glory
4:0
Brisbane Roar
Super League
Jamshedpur
1:4
Pune City
Arab Club Champions Cup
Al-Wasl
2:2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Hilal Saudi
3:0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Al-Merrikh SC
3:0
MC Alger
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Saoura
Post
Cs Constantine
Js Saoura
2:0
Tadjenant
Algeria - Ligue 2
RC Relizane
1:1
NC Magra
Indian I-Legue
Aizawl
1:2
Mohun Bagan
Gokulam Kerala
1:1
Indian Arrows
Piala Indonesia
PSM Makassar
9:0
Perseru Serui
League Cup
Breidablik
3:0
Grotta
Akureyri
4:0
Valur
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
1:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna
2:0
CSKA-Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1:0
Slavia Sofia
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..