Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire
2:4
Seattle Sounders
Columbus Crew
1:0
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
3:2
Vancouver Whitecaps
New York Red Bulls
4:1
San Jose Earthquakes
Orlando City
1:3
Montreal Impact
DC United
5:0
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy
3:2
Minnesota United
United Soccer League
Real Monarchs SLC
0:0
El Paso Locomotive
Reno 1868 FC
2:1
Austin Bold
Bethlehem Steel
0:1
North Carolina FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2:0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery
2:1
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0:1
Sacramento Republic
Nashville SC
0:1
Saint Louis
Birmingham Legion
0:1
Ottawa Fury
Memphis 901 FC
1:1
Loudoun United
OKC Energy
2:1
Las Vegas Lights FC
Rio Grande Valley
0:2
Fresno FC
San Antonio
1:3
Portland Timbers II
Orange County SC
3:5
Tulsa Roughnecks
Tacoma Defiance
0:3
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising
3:3
New Mexico United
Friendlies
Stabaek
2:2
Ull/Kisa
Mjondalen
5:1
Tromso
Lillestrom
2:0
Ham Kam
Varbergs
1:1
IFK Goteborg
Kalmar
2:0
Sundsvall
HJK Helsinki
2:1
KuPS
Dinamo Brest
0:0
Kristiansund BK
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
2:2
Newcastle United
Brighton
Post
Cardiff City
Burnley
1:2
Leicester City
Watford
Post
Southampton
West Ham United
4:3
Huddersfield
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Post
Arsenal
Championship
Leeds United
0:1
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
3:0
Middlesbrough
Brentford
0:1
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
2:2
Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich
1:1
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
1:0
Birmingham City
Rotherham United
1:2
Norwich
Sheffield Wednesday
4:2
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
0:0
Reading
Wigan Athletic
5:2
Bolton Wanderers
League One
Burton Albion
3:0
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Luton Town
2:2
Gillingham
Oxford United
1:0
Bradford
Peterborough
1:2
Coventry City
Portsmouth
2:0
Scunthorpe
Shrewsbury Town
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Southend
0:1
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
2:1
Walsall
Bristol Rovers
0:0
Charlton Athletic
League Two
Bury
Post
Cambridge United
Crewe Alexandra
6:1
Crawley Town
Exeter
3:0
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
1:1
Carlisle United
Grimsby
0:0
Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Stevenage
Notts County
0:0
Morecambe
Swindon Town
0:0
Port Vale
Yeovil Town
0:2
Macclesfield Town
FA Cup
Watford
2:1
Crystal Palace
Swansea City
2:3
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:1
Manchester United
Bundesliga
Augsburg
3:1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0:1
RB Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
1:1
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
5:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hertha Berlin
2:3
Borussia Dortmund
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
4:0
FC St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
1:1
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
2:3
SV Darmstadt 98
La Liga
Huesca
1:3
Alaves
Real Madrid
2:0
Celta Vigo
Athletic Club
2:0
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
0:2
Girona
Superliga
Velez Sarsfield
2:0
Atletico Tucuman
Unión de Santa Fe
3:0
Lanus
San Martin de San Juan
2:3
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
1:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
4:1
Pachuca
Guadalajara
0:2
Club America
UANL Tigres
4:1
Club Queretaro
Club Tijuana
1:0
Monterrey
CAF Champions League
Mazembe
2:0
Cs Constantine
Club Africain
1:0
Ismaily
F.C. Platinum
1:2
Esperance
Al Ahly
3:0
Js Saoura
AC Casablanca
1:0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Horoya
2:1
Orlando Pirates
Lobi Stars
2:0
ASEC Mimosas
Simba S.C.
2:1
Vita Club
Serie A
Sassuolo
3:5
Sampdoria
SPAL
2:1
Roma
Torino
2:3
Bologna
Ligue 1
Angers
0:0
Amiens
Caen
0:5
Saint-Etienne
Guingamp
1:0
Dijon
Nimes
2:2
Strasbourg
Serie B
Benevento
2:3
Spezia
Foggia
1:1
Cittadella
Livorno
1:0
Salernitana
Padova
0:1
Perugia
Verona
1:1
Ascoli
Ligue 2
Lorient
1:1
Brest
Segunda Division
Albacete
1:0
Extremadura
Cadiz
1:1
Lugo
Alcorcon
1:1
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
1:0
Elche
Seria C Girone B
Renate
0:1
Albinoleffe
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
4:2
FV Illertissen
FC Pipinsried
3:2
SV Schalding-Heining
Schweinfurt
1:0
1860 Rosenheim
SV Heimstetten
1:2
Memmingen
Greuther Fuerth II
0:3
TSV Buchbach
VfB Eichstätt
5:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wacker Burghausen
Post
Augsburg II
Seria C Group
US Alessandria Calcio
0:0
Virtus Entella
Carrarese
3:0
Arezzo
Novara
1:3
Cuneo
Olbia
0:1
Pisa
Pro Vercelli
4:0
Arzachena
Pro Patria
Post
Pro Piacenza 1919
Albissola
1:1
Gozzano
Siena
1:0
Lucchese
Piacenza
1:0
Pistoiese
Pontedera
1:0
Juventus U23
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Platense
3:0
Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos
1:1
J.J. de Urquiza
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
3:1
Popayán
Valledupar
1:1
Atletico FC
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
2:0
Real San Andrés
Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0:0
Venados
Dorados
1:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
0:3
De Graafschap
Feyenoord
2:3
Willem II
NAC Breda
0:4
Utrecht
Heracles
3:2
Vitesse
League 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:1
Changchun Yatai
Meizhou Hakka
4:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Shaanxi Changan
3:0
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Nantong Zhiyun
1:2
Liaoning Whowin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3:0
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 II
Post
Lubeck
Weiche Flensburg
2:1
Holstein Kiel II
Jeddeloh
Post
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nordost
Optik Rathenow
2:1
RW Erfurt
Altglienicke
0:0
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
FC 08 HOMBURG
1:0
Hessen Dreieich
Astoria Walldorf
2:1
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Elversberg
1:0
Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
3:1
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Wormatia Worms
1:2
FSV Frankfurt
Segunda Division B Group 2
SD Amorebieta
1:2
Logrones
Club Deportivo Vitoria
2:2
Gernika
Leioa
2:2
Oviedo B
Sporting Gijon II
1:2
Durango
Segunda Division B Group 1
Valladolid II
2:1
Navalcarnero
S. D. Ponferradina
1:0
Atletico Madrid II
Segunda Division B Group 3
Barcelona B
0:1
Espanyol B
Ejea
0:1
Levante B
Hercules
0:0
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Group 4
Atlético Sanluqueño
3:1
F.C. Cartagena
Primeira Liga
Belenenses
2:2
Portimonense
Vitoria Setubal
0:1
SC Braga
Guimaraes
3:1
Boavista
FC Porto
3:0
Maritimo
Segunda Liga
Academica
1:0
SC Braga B
Benfica B
2:1
Penafiel
Leixoes
1:0
Arouca
Mafra
2:2
Viseu
EFL Trophy
AFC Fylde
0:0
Stockport
Leyton Orient
1:0
Telford
England National League
Aldershot Town
0:1
Salford City
Barnet
0:0
Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic
2:1
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
0:1
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
3:2
Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town
1:0
Maidenhead United
Havant & Wville
1:2
Chesterfield
Solihull Moors
2:1
Braintree Town
Sutton United
4:2
Gateshead
Wrexham
1:0
Maidstone United
3rd Liga
Wurzburger Kickers
2:1
TSV 1860 Munich
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:2
FC Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:0
Preussen Munster
Unterhaching
0:0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabruck
3:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
VfR Aalen
1:1
FSV Zwickau
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Keciorengucu
0:0
Kastamonuspor
2.Lig Red Group
Fatih Karagumruk
0:2
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Super League
Sion
2:0
Grasshopper
St Gallen
0:2
FC Lugano
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
1:1
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
1:0
Hearts
Hibernian
2:0
Motherwell
Rangers
1:1
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
Post
St Mirren
Scottish League One
Arbroath
2:1
East Fife
Brechin
Post
Montrose
Dumbarton
Post
Airdrieonians
Forfar Athletic
2:1
Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir
0:1
Stranraer
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
Post
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
3:1
Edinburgh City
Clyde
3:1
Stirling Albion
Queens Park
4:1
Elgin City
Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd
Post
Queen Of The South
Dunfermline
Post
Dundee United
Falkirk
1:1
Partick Thistle
Morton
Post
Alloa Athletic
1st League
Banik Ostrava
1:1
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
0:0
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1:0
Zlin
Sparta Praha
2:1
Sigma Olomouc
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
0:1
CSKA Moscow
Rubin
0:2
Rostov
Arsenal Tula
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Challenge League
Rapperswil-Jona
1:2
Servette FC
Schaffhausen
0:2
Lausanne-Sport
Suomen Cup
Haka
0:1
RoPS
KooTeePee
0:2
Ilves
AC Oulu
0:1
Honka
FC Kiisto
0:5
Lahti
TPV
0:2
IFK Marieham
First Division B play-offs
Mechelen
2:1
Beerschot Wilrijk
Paulista
Sao Paulo
0:1
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
3:0
Guaraní
1st Division
FC Tyumen
1:1
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar 2
0:2
PFC Sochi
Baltika
2:0
Spartak Moscow II
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
1:1
Znojmo
MFK Chrudim
1:1
Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava
1:0
Baník Sokolov
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2:2
SG Wattenscheid 09
Herkenrath
Post
SV Straelen
Kaan-Marienborn
Post
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0:1
Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
2:0
Viktoria Koln
Wuppertaler
Post
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner
Post
Lippstadt
Primera Division - Apertura
Lala FC
Post
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzotegui
Post
Aragua
Portuguesa
Post
Llaneros
Atltico Venezuela
Post
Deportivo Táchira
Primera Divisin - Apertura
Union Comercio
0:0
Universidad San Martin
Sport Huancayo
2:2
Ayacucho Fc
Alianza Lima
2:2
Deportivo Municipal
Super Lig
Konyaspor
0:2
Rizespor
Akhisar Belediye
2:3
Kasimpasa
Erzurum BB
0:1
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
1:0
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
3:0
Alanyaspor
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
0:0
Lamia
Panetolikos
1:2
PAOK
Pas Giannina
0:0
Larisa
1. Lig
Elazigspor
0:2
Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor
1:2
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
Giresunspor
0:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Osmanlispor
1:3
Hatayspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Capiatá
1:3
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate Asunción
1:1
Club Nacional
Libertad
4:0
Deportivo Santaní
Greece Football League
Kissamikos
1:0
PAE Kerkyra
Trikala
1:0
Platanias
Campeonato Carioca
Resende
0:2
Madureira
Flamengo
0:0
Volta Redonda
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
1:3
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:1
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
1:0
Slask Wroclaw
Primera A
Independiente Medellin
2:2
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Cali
0:1
America de Cali
La Equidad
2:2
Patriotas
Envigado
1:1
Rionegro
Primera
Universidad De Concepcion
2:1
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
2:2
OHiggins
Swedish cup
Djurgarden
2:3
AET
Hacken
1st Division
Longford Town
Post
Galway United
Premiership
Glenavon FC
1:0
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
2:0
Institute F.C.
Ards
0:1
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
0:2
Glentoran
Crusaders
2:0
Cliftonville
1st Liga
Stomil Olsztyn
2:1
Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:2
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Jastrzębie
1:2
Katowice
LKS Lodz
3:0
Warta Poznan
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:1
Garbarnia Kraków
Podbeskidzie
3:1
Bytovia Bytow
Segunda Division - Apertura
Ciudad Vinotinto
Post
Angostura
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Post
Titanes FC
Real Frontera
Post
Un. Local Andina
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
1:1
Guayaquil City F.C.
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
2:1
Delfín
América de Quito
0:1
Macara
Liga I
Dunarea Calarasi
1:2
CSMS Iasi
Viitorul Constanta
0:1
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
1:3
Spartak Subotica
Zemun
0:1
Radnicki Nis
Radnik Surdulica
1:0
Napredak
Macva
2:1
Proleter Novi Sad
Premier League
Al Masry
4:2
Smouha
Prva Liga
Bečej
0:0
Borac Cacak
Javor
1:0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Backa Topola
2:0
Radnicki 1923
Žarkovo
2:0
Novi Pazar
Liga Nacional
Iztapa
1:0
Siquinala
C.S.D. Municipal
1:1
Cobán Imperial
Xelaju
2:0
Comunicaciones
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
1:1
C.D.S. Vida
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3:1
Slaven Belupo
Hajduk Split
3:0
Rudes Zagreb
Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa
0:3
FC Oleksandriya
Zorya Luhansk
0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Super Liga
Sereď
1:4
Slovan Bratislava
AS Trencin
0:1
Spartak Trnava
Zlate. Moravce
3:2
FK Senica
MSK Zilina
4:0
Zemplin Michalovce
Sport Podbrezova
1:1
FC Nitra
1st SNL
NK Celje
4:0
ND Triglav
Mura
5:0
Krsko
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:0
Maribor
S.League
Geylang
0:1
Tampines
Hougang United
5:1
Warriors
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
2:3
Rigas FS
Jelgava
2:1
Ventspils
A Lyga
Stumbras
2:0
Atlantas
Suduva Marijampole
1:0
Kauno Zalgiris
Primera División
Boston River
1:3
Fenix
Danubio
2:0
Nacional De Football
Liverpool Montevideo
6:2
Defensor Sporting
Cerro
4:1
CA Cerro
Premier League
Barry Town
0:2
Bala Town
Primera division Apertura
Chalatenango
1:1
Municipal Limeno
Luis Angel Firpo
0:4
C.D. FAS
Isidro Metapan
2:1
Audaz
Alianza
3:0
Sonsonate
Primera B
Deportes Melipilla
0:0
Rangers de Talca
Santiago Morning
0:0
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Puerto Montt
1:0
Deportes La Serena
San Luis
2:2
Santiago Wanderers
1st League
Nea Salamis
1:0
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Omonia
3:1
AEL Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Raanana
2:2
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
5:1
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
0:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
OTP Bank Liga
Budapest Honved
3:0
Paks
Ferencvaros
2:0
Szombathelyi Haladas
MOL Vidi FC
1:0
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Puskas Academy
3:2
MTK Budapest
Ujpest
1:0
Kisvárda F.C.
Debreceni
1:0
Diosgyori
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
0:1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Tulevik Viljandi
0:4
Tammeka Tartu
Tallinna Kalev
0:4
Trans Narva
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
2:3
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
2:1
Brisbane Roar
Premier League
Free State Stars
4:1
AmaZulu
Prva Liga
Makedonija G. P.
2:1
FK Belasica
Shkendija Tetovo
1:0
Rabotnicki
Pobeda
2:3
Renova
Akademija Pandev
2:0
Sileks
Vardar Skopje
1:0
Shkupi 1927
Indian Super Cup
Delhi Dynamos
Post
Gokulam Kerala
Chennaiyin
3:0
Aizawl
League Cup
Grotta
1:1
Keflavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
0:1
Fylkir
Breidablik
1:2
Hafnarfjordur
Njardvik
1:2
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Fram Reykjavik
6:3
HK Kopavogs
Haukar
1:3
Vikingur Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
1:3
Grindavik
Magni
1:4
Akraness
Piala Presiden
Persipura Jayapura
1:3
Kalteng Putra
PSIS Semarang
1:0
PSM Makassar
First Professional League
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
3:4
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
6:0
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
2:0
Beroe
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
1:3
Tsarsko Selo
Litex
2:0
Strumska Slava
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:1
Pomorie
Montana
1:2
Dobrudzha
Nesebar
0:0
Botev Galabovo
Third league - South-East
Zagorets Nova Zagora
3:1
Haskovo
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
0:1
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
Speranta Nisporeni
Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:3
Radnik Bielina
Sloboda
0:1
Celik Zenica
Northwest
Bansko
1:0
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Vihren
1:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Belarus Cup
Gomel
1:2
Vitebsk
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..